If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 20, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   18.91  Mandeville
02)   16.43  Barbe
03)   16.40  Mt Carmel
04)   15.41  West Monroe
05)   15.11  Natchitoches Central
06)   15.02  Denham Springs
07)   14.50  Covington
08)   14.41  Alexandria
09)   14.08  Destrehan
10)   13.81  Southwood
11)   13.67  John Curtis
12)   13.62  Walker
13)   13.43  Scotlandville
14)   13.39  Slidell
15)   13.28  Landry Walker
16)   12.70  Ouachita
17)   12.47  Thibodaux
18)   12.40  Zachary
19)   12.24  Ponchatoula
20)   12.00  Helen Cox
21)   11.95  Hammond
22)   11.91  Dominican
23)   11.75  Chalmette
24)   11.30  Live Oak
25)   11.27  St Amant
26)   11.21  Ruston
27)   11.05  East St John
28)   11.00  Sulphur
29)   10.97  Captain Shreve
30)   10.89  Pineville
31)   10.74  New Iberia
32)   10.70  Northshore
33)   10.45  Lafayette
34)   10.36  East Ascension
35)   10.30  Chapelle
36)   10.24  Evangel
37)    9.95  Dutchtown
38)    9.82  McKinley
39)    9.76  Airline
40)    9.43  St Joseph (BR)
41)    9.38  Sam Houston
42)    9.19  Fontainebleau
43)    9.17  Hahnville
44)    8.75  Acadiana
45)    8.71  Terrebonne
46)    8.53  John Ehret
47)    8.44  Central (BR)
48)    8.32  Haughton
49)    8.07  Comeaux
50)    7.97  Byrd
51)    7.78  Grace King
52)    7.25  Parkway
53)    7.22  Broadmoor
54)    7.18  East Jefferson
55)    7.03  Higgins
56)    6.85  Bonnabel
57)    6.82  H L Bourgeois
58)    6.02  Central Lafourche
59)    5.50  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 15.46 St Thomas More 02) 14.74 Loranger 03) 14.55 St Michael 04) 14.50 Rayne 05) 14.21 Karr 06) 13.80 Cabrini 07) 13.67 Ursuline 08) 13.64 Warren Easton 09) 13.28 Northside 10) 12.94 South Lafourche 11) 12.75 Bastrop 12) 12.63 Bossier 13) 12.10 Benton 14) 12.07 Carencro 15) 11.53 Ellender 16) 11.18 Salmen 17) 11.16 Fair Park 18) 11.12 West Ouachita 19) 10.68 St Scholastica 20) 10.43 Minden 21) 10.36 Teurlings Catholic 22) 10.18 Beau Chene 23) 10.09 Belaire 24) 9.76 DeRidder 25) 9.63 Plaquemine 26) 9.58 Cecilia 27) 9.58 Ben Franklin 28) 9.19 St Martinville 29) 9.17 Washington Marion 30) 9.06 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 8.93 Grant 32) 8.64 Riverdale 33) 8.58 Assumption 34) 8.41 Neville 35) 8.31 LaGrange 36) 8.04 Huntington 37) 8.00 Abbeville 38) 7.88 Academy of Our Lady 39) 7.85 Woodlawn (BR) 40) 7.70 Morgan City 41) 7.63 Livonia 42) 7.54 Vandebilt Catholic 43) 7.43 South Terrebonne 44) 7.42 Breaux Bridge 45) 7.32 McDonogh#35 46) 7.09 Franklinton 47) 6.81 Crowley 48) 6.67 Leesville 49) 6.47 Lake Area New Tech 50) 6.46 North DeSoto 51) 6.23 Belle Chasse 52) 5.93 Westgate 53) 5.61 Franklin Parish 54) 5.50 Pearl River 55) 5.17 Opelousas 56) 5.14 Tioga 57) 5.06 Northwood (SH) 58) 4.83 Lakeshore 59) 4.43 Tara 60) 4.27 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 14.78 Jewel Sumner 02) 14.14 Iota 03) 13.26 E D White 04) 13.20 St Louis 05) 13.15 Albany 06) 12.74 University 07) 12.27 South Beauregard 08) 12.21 Ville Platte 09) 11.98 Erath 10) 11.85 Iowa 11) 11.65 Parkview Baptist 12) 11.50 Madison 13) 11.50 Wossman 14) 11.45 Westlake 15) 11.33 Loyola 16) 11.10 Bogalusa 17) 10.94 Winnfield 18) 10.89 Donaldsonville 19) 10.61 Amite 20) 10.48 Union 21) 10.12 B T Washington 22) 10.03 Caldwell 23) 9.81 St James 24) 9.73 Brusly 25) 9.61 Avoyelles 26) 9.53 Carroll 27) 9.47 Mansfield 28) 9.38 Richwood 29) 9.19 Jennings 30) 8.89 Jena 31) 8.85 Marksville 32) 8.72 Sacred Heart (NO) 33) 8.17 Port Allen 34) 7.81 St Katherine Drexel 35) 7.79 Peabody 36) 7.67 De La Salle 37) 7.61 West Feliciana 38) 7.53 Pine Prairie 39) 7.45 Eunice 40) 7.45 Lutcher 41) 7.03 Vidalia 42) 6.91 Kaplan 43) 6.84 Franklin 44) 6.68 Northwest 45) 6.64 Glen Oaks 46) 6.56 North Vermilion 47) 6.47 Baker 48) 6.45 Sci Academy 49) 6.42 New Orleans Military 50) 6.35 Patterson 51) 6.31 Port Barre 52) 6.19 Bolton 53) 5.90 North Webster 54) 5.84 Green Oaks 55) 5.73 Lusher Charter 56) 5.60 Buckeye 57) 5.39 Independence 58) 5.25 Church Point 59) 4.85 Clark 60) 4.54 McMain 61) 4.27 Berwick 62) 3.75 Kipp Renaissance 63) 3.00 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 16.09 North Caddo 02) 15.57 Red River 03) 14.12 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 13.61 Rayville 05) 13.32 Rapides 06) 12.50 Madison Prep 07) 11.21 Riverside 08) 11.00 Pickering 09) 11.00 Mamou 10) 10.78 Episcopal (BR) 11) 10.66 West St John 12) 10.65 Doyle 13) 10.58 McGehee 14) 10.38 Lakeview 15) 10.32 Lake Arthur 16) 9.88 Jonesboro Hodge 17) 9.80 Rosepine 18) 9.75 Menard 19) 9.31 Pine 20) 9.28 Dunham 21) 9.15 Sacred Heart (VP) 22) 9.00 Hannan 23) 8.86 St Charles 24) 8.73 French Settlement 25) 8.69 Mangham 26) 8.60 St Mary's Academy (NO) 27) 8.53 Notre Dame 28) 8.53 Country Day 29) 8.50 West St Mary 30) 8.50 East Feliciana 31) 8.48 Sterlington 32) 8.33 Northlake Christian 33) 8.06 Delcambre 34) 8.04 South Plaquemines 35) 7.92 Oakdale 36) 7.83 Kinder 37) 7.80 Haynes 38) 7.75 Ouachita Christian 39) 7.73 Many 40) 7.09 DeQuincy 41) 6.97 Pope John Paul 42) 6.92 Bunkie 43) 6.92 Opelousas Catholic 44) 6.88 Springfield 45) 6.81 Ferriday 46) 6.59 Vinton 47) 6.52 Thomas Jefferson 48) 6.28 St Helena Central 49) 6.00 Cohen 50) 5.94 Lee 51) 5.91 Capitol 52) 5.24 Loreauville 53) 5.12 General Trass 54) 5.09 Welsh 55) 5.06 Mentorship Academy 56) 5.05 Algiers Tech 57) 5.04 Calvary Baptist 58) 5.00 Lakeside 59) 4.85 David Thibodeaux 60) 4.59 Jeanerette 61) 4.56 Christian Life 62) 4.50 Northeast 63) 4.31 Sacred Heart (GC) 64) 4.25 Fisher 65) 3.75 Runnels 66) 3.45 Catholic (NI)
Class: 1A 01) 12.10 North Central 02) 12.10 Vermilion Catholic 03) 12.09 Arcadia 04) 11.68 Montgomery 05) 11.68 Gueydan 06) 11.56 Houma Christian 07) 11.52 Southern Lab 08) 11.40 Merryville 09) 11.32 Lafayette Christian 10) 10.07 Plain Dealing 11) 10.00 Delhi 12) 9.25 Tensas 13) 9.22 Kentwood 14) 9.21 Basile 15) 9.18 East Iberville 16) 9.00 Cedar Creek 17) 8.74 St Mary Natchitoches 18) 8.50 Oak Grove 19) 8.43 Varnado 20) 8.37 White Castle 21) 8.31 Central Catholic 22) 8.17 Oberlin 23) 7.84 Block 24) 7.50 LaSalle 25) 7.46 Homer 26) 7.46 Catholic (PC) 27) 7.40 East Beauregard 28) 7.32 Grambling 29) 7.31 Logansport 30) 7.26 St Edmund 31) 7.24 Hanson 32) 7.21 St Frederick 33) 6.92 Haynesville 34) 6.75 Crescent City 35) 6.64 South Cameron 36) 6.54 Ascension Christian 37) 6.43 Ascension Catholic 38) 6.28 Elton 39) 6.18 Delta Charter 40) 5.79 Grand Lake 41) 5.71 Ascension Episcopal 42) 5.58 Centerville 43) 5.38 Hamilton Christian 44) 5.36 St Martin's 45) 5.18 St John 46) 5.11 Ringgold 47) 5.00 False River 48) 4.89 Westminster 49) 4.85 Covenant Christian 50) 4.69 Delhi Charter 51) 4.68 Highland Baptist 52) 4.60 Northwood Lena 53) 4.53 Darbonne Woods 54) 4.53 Lake Charles College Prep 55) 4.37 Sicily Island 56) 4.00 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 18.35 Lacassine 02) 16.35 Florien 03) 16.30 Holden 04) 14.96 Midland 05) 14.47 Anacoco 06) 14.24 Fairview 07) 12.86 Stanley 08) 12.48 Pitkin 09) 12.38 Converse 10) 11.80 Monterey 11) 11.77 Negreet 12) 11.35 Castor 13) 11.10 Hathaway 14) 10.69 Hornbeck 15) 10.39 Choudrant 16) 10.22 Weston 17) 9.85 Bell City 18) 8.98 Avoyelles Charter 19) 8.29 Forest 20) 8.15 Zwolle 21) 7.74 Simsboro 22) 7.65 Hicks 23) 7.38 Glenmora 24) 7.19 Quitman 25) 7.05 Mt Hermon 26) 6.88 Oak Hill 27) 6.03 Doyline 28) 4.72 Grace Christian 29) 4.19 Vision Academy 30) 3.59 M L King Charter 31) 3.00 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 18.73 Summerfield 02) 14.61 Pleasant Hill 03) 12.87 Plainview 04) 12.58 Epps 05) 12.55 Simpson 06) 11.70 Atlanta 07) 10.80 Singer 08) 10.31 Dodson 09) 10.13 Starks 10) 9.98 Hackberry 11) 9.72 Saline 12) 8.69 New Living Word 13) 8.69 Harrisonburg 14) 8.38 Ebarb 15) 8.02 Elizabeth 16) 7.79 Johnson Bayou 17) 7.65 Calvin 18) 7.41 St Joseph Plaucheville 19) 7.22 Reeves 20) 7.03 Maurepas 21) 6.96 Gibsland Coleman 22) 6.81 Georgetown 23) 6.48 Downsville 24) 6.17 Kilbourne 25) 5.95 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.85 Evans 27) 5.53 Family Community 28) 4.90 Phoenix 29) 4.50 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.25 LA School for Deaf 31) 3.50 Lutheran 32) 2.88 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian