Softball

Livonia - District 6-4A
Season 9-13-0 District 3-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Feb 25 7 - 12 3A: Port Allen (16-12-0)
Feb 26 2 - F 3A: Eunice (8-10-0) @ Eunice
Feb 27 13 - 12 3A: Port Barre (7-15-0) @ Eunice
Feb 27 4 - 14 1A: St Edmund (12-15-0) @ Eunice
Mar 05 10 - 15 2A: Episcopal (BR) (13-12-0) @ West Feliciana
Mar 07 4 - 14 3A: Eunice (8-10-0)
Mar 07 27 - 12 1A: White Castle (6-11-0) @ West Feliciana
Mar 08 19 - 5 4A: Tara (5-12-0) @ West Feliciana
Mar 15 7 - 11 4A: St Michael (13-10-0)
Mar 16 2 - 8 4A: Plaquemine (15-10-0)
Mar 19 8 - 7 4A: Loranger (7-14-0) @ Brusly
Mar 19 2 - 12 1A: St John (14-10-0) @ Brusly
Mar 21 19 - 4 2A: Christian Life (2-20-0)
Mar 22 13 - 3 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-15-0)
Mar 24 20 - 3 4A: Tara (5-12-0)
Mar 29 1 - 10 4A: Plaquemine (15-10-0)
Mar 31 1 - 6 4A: St Michael (13-10-0)
Apr 02 0 - 11 2A: French Settlement (8-17-0)
Apr 04 0 - 15 1A: False River (14-10-0)
Apr 06 4 - 14 3A: West Feliciana (13-12-0)
Apr 07 9 - 4 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-15-0)
Apr 08 3 - 7 2A: French Settlement (8-17-0)


Plaquemine - District 6-4A
Season 15-10-0 District 8-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Feb 26 15 - 4 3A: West Feliciana (13-12-0)
Feb 29 0 - 9 4A: Morgan City (15-7-0)
Mar 01 6 - 8 3A: Berwick (10-16-0)
Mar 02 10 - 11 2A: Episcopal (BR) (13-12-0)
Mar 03 0 - 10 4A: Cecilia (15-12-0)
Mar 05 3 - 13 5A: Central (BR) (23-7-0) @ West Feliciana
Mar 05 3 - 15 5A: Walker (15-14-0) @ West Feliciana
Mar 08 9 - 2 4A: St Michael (13-10-0)
Mar 14 12 - 8 3A: St James (19-5-0)
Mar 15 10 - 0 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-15-0)
Mar 16 8 - 2 4A: Livonia (9-13-0)
Mar 17 16 - 0 4A: Tara (5-12-0)
Mar 19 13 - 0 2A: Christian Life (2-20-0) @ Brusly
Mar 19 18 - 6 3A: Port Allen (16-12-0) @ Brusly
Mar 21 0 - 15 3A: Brusly (23-14-0)
Mar 22 2 - 8 1A: False River (14-10-0)
Mar 23 17 - 6 4A: St Michael (13-10-0)
Mar 29 10 - 1 4A: Livonia (9-13-0)
Mar 31 17 - 0 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-15-0)
Apr 04 14 - 1 1A: White Castle (6-11-0)
Apr 05 11 - 1 4A: Tara (5-12-0)
Apr 07 5 - 3 2A: French Settlement (8-17-0)
Apr 08 12 - 2 3A: Port Allen (16-12-0)
Apr 11 1 - 11 1A: St John (14-10-0)
Apr 18 0 - 4 4A: DeRidder (14-13-0) @ 1st Round


St Michael - District 6-4A
Season 13-10-0 District 6-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Feb 25 0 - 7 4A: St Scholastica (16-9-0)
Mar 01 2 - 8 3A: West Feliciana (13-12-0)
Mar 04 14 - 3 2A: Christian Life (2-20-0) @ Doyle
Mar 05 7 - 8 2A: French Settlement (8-17-0) @ Doyle
Mar 05 13 - 2 2A: Pine (3-15-0) @ Doyle
Mar 08 2 - 9 4A: Plaquemine (15-10-0)
Mar 14 0 - 10 5A: St Joseph (BR) (13-14-0)
Mar 15 11 - 7 4A: Livonia (9-13-0)
Mar 16 8 - 12 2A: Episcopal (BR) (13-12-0)
Mar 17 20 - 3 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-15-0)
Mar 19 3 - 15 1A: Covenant Christian (13-12-0) @ St James
Mar 19 16 - 1 3A: Donaldsonville (4-13-0) @ St James
Mar 22 21 - 5 4A: Tara (5-12-0)
Mar 23 6 - 17 4A: Plaquemine (15-10-0)
Mar 31 6 - 1 4A: Livonia (9-13-0)
Apr 02 8 - 5 3A: Port Allen (16-12-0)
Apr 04 21 - 10 2A: Christian Life (2-20-0)
Apr 05 16 - 0 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-15-0)
Apr 07 14 - 4 4A: Tara (5-12-0)
Apr 08 2 - 18 C: Maurepas (22-6-0)
Apr 12 12 - 6 4A: St Scholastica (16-9-0)
Apr 13 13 - 7 2A: Episcopal (BR) (13-12-0)
Apr 18 0 - 10 4A: Bastrop (21-13-0) @ 1st Round


Tara - District 6-4A
Season 5-12-0 District 1-6-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Mar 01 9 - 15 2A: Dunham (2-10-0)
Mar 04 17 - 27 5A: McKinley (3-14-0)
Mar 05 27 - 8 5A: Broadmoor (3-18-0)
Mar 05 27 - 10 2A: Madison Prep (2-14-0)
Mar 08 5 - 19 4A: Livonia (9-13-0) @ West Feliciana
Mar 15 15 - 23 2A: Runnels (14-12-0)
Mar 16 21 - 16 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-15-0)
Mar 17 0 - 16 4A: Plaquemine (15-10-0)
Mar 22 5 - 21 4A: St Michael (13-10-0)
Mar 24 3 - 20 4A: Livonia (9-13-0)
Mar 29 3 - 22 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-15-0)
Mar 31 12 - 13 2A: Episcopal (BR) (13-12-0)
Apr 05 1 - 11 4A: Plaquemine (15-10-0)
Apr 07 4 - 14 4A: St Michael (13-10-0)
Apr 09 24 - 2 3A: Baker (7-10-0)
Apr 09 25 - 10 2A: Madison Prep (2-14-0)
Apr 11 - 3A: Baker (7-10-0)
Apr 12 9 - 19 2A: Northeast (9-7-0)


Woodlawn (BR) - District 6-4A
Season 3-15-0 District 1-7-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Feb 24 6 - 16 3A: Port Allen (16-12-0)
Mar 03 16 - 1 5A: Broadmoor (3-18-0)
Mar 04 10 - 20 5A: East St John (7-20-0) @ St Amant
Mar 05 2 - 18 5A: Covington (2-17-0) @ St Amant
Mar 05 24 - 13 5A: East St John (7-20-0) @ St Amant
Mar 15 0 - 10 4A: Plaquemine (15-10-0)
Mar 16 16 - 21 4A: Tara (5-12-0)
Mar 17 3 - 20 4A: St Michael (13-10-0)
Mar 19 0 - 17 2A: Opelousas Catholic (13-9-0) @ Brusly
Mar 19 2 - 12 3A: Port Allen (16-12-0) @ Brusly
Mar 22 3 - 13 4A: Livonia (9-13-0)
Mar 26 1 - 18 3A: Albany (16-10-0) @ Live Oak
Mar 26 0 - 13 4A: Loranger (7-14-0) @ Live Oak
Mar 26 0 - 19 2A: Springfield (5-14-0) @ Live Oak
Mar 29 22 - 3 4A: Tara (5-12-0)
Mar 31 0 - 17 4A: Plaquemine (15-10-0)
Apr 05 0 - 16 4A: St Michael (13-10-0)
Apr 07 4 - 9 4A: Livonia (9-13-0)


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10

(c) kenramsey.com