Softball

Atlanta - District 4-C
Season 0-0-0 District 0-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)


Calvin - District 4-C
Season 12-12-0 District 3-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Feb 25 5 - 16 B: Zwolle (17-12-0)
Feb 27 7 - 6 1A: Block (4-20-0) @ Monterey
Feb 27 0 - 4 B: Monterey (11-7-0) @ Monterey
Feb 29 3 - 14 B: Stanley (11-15-0)
Mar 04 7 - 5 C: Dodson (7-10-0)
Mar 05 7 - 14 1A: Northwood Lena (11-13-0) @ Grant
Mar 05 0 - 15 B: Pitkin (10-6-0) @ Grant
Mar 07 7 - 9 C: Harrisonburg (4-13-0)
Mar 17 11 - 4 B: Grace Christian (2-16-0)
Mar 18 2 - 17 B: Avoyelles Charter (14-10-0) @ Grace Christian
Mar 19 9 - 8 B: Hornbeck (7-15-0) @ Grace Christian
Mar 19 12 - 3 3A: Marksville (7-21-0) @ Grace Christian
Mar 21 2 - 6 B: Monterey (11-7-0)
Mar 22 14 - 8 C: Saline (11-10-0)
Mar 29 0 - 8 B: Zwolle (17-12-0)
Apr 02 4 - 26 B: Avoyelles Charter (14-10-0) @ Georgetown
Apr 02 5 - 4 C: Georgetown (10-11-0) @ Georgetown
Apr 05 8 - 10 B: Simsboro (23-10-0)
Apr 07 24 - 7 C: Saline (11-10-0)
Apr 08 6 - 2 C: Harrisonburg (4-13-0)
Apr 09 16 - 1 2A: Jonesboro Hodge (5-11-0)
Apr 11 6 - 2 C: Dodson (7-10-0)
Apr 23 10 - 4 C: Saline (11-10-0) @ 2nd Round
Apr 29 1 - 8 C: Hackberry (20-5-0) @ Quarterfinals


Dodson - District 4-C
Season 7-10-0 District 1-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Mar 04 5 - 7 C: Calvin (12-12-0)
Mar 08 0 - 16 B: Castor (14-4-0)
Mar 15 2 - 19 B: Castor (14-4-0)
Mar 19 16 - 4 B: Grace Christian (2-16-0) @ Grace Christian
Mar 21 3 - 15 C: Georgetown (10-11-0)
Mar 22 0 - 14 1A: St Mary Natchitoches (22-11-0) @ (DH)
Mar 22 1 - 11 1A: St Mary Natchitoches (22-11-0) @ (DH)
Mar 24 15 - 1 C: Summerfiled (5-16-0) @ (DH)
Mar 24 13 - 5 C: Summerfiled (5-16-0) @ (DH)
Mar 28 15 - 0 C: Saline (11-10-0)
Mar 29 3 - 0 1A: Montgomery (11-12-0) @ (DH)
Mar 29 5 - 11 1A: Montgomery (11-12-0)
Apr 05 10 - 0 B: Grace Christian (2-16-0)
Apr 07 7 - 2 2A: Jonesboro Hodge (5-11-0)
Apr 11 2 - 6 C: Calvin (12-12-0)
Apr 12 6 - 14 C: Saline (11-10-0)
Apr 23 3 - 12 C: Northside Christian (12-7-0) @ 2nd Round


Saline - District 4-C
Season 11-10-0 District 1-3-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Feb 24 15 - 0 2A: Red River (6-8-0)
Mar 01 8 - 21 B: Negreet (13-6-0)
Mar 07 0 - 15 B: Simsboro (23-10-0)
Mar 07 7 - 12 B: Simsboro (23-10-0)
Mar 17 13 - 3 C: Pleasant Hill (0-14-0)
Mar 18 14 - 1 C: Summerfiled (5-16-0) @ Summerfield
Mar 19 16 - 1 1A: Haynesville (9-7-0) @ Summerfield
Mar 19 0 - 10 B: Simsboro (23-10-0) @ Summerfield
Mar 21 2 - 13 B: Zwolle (17-12-0) @ (DH)
Mar 21 1 - 18 B: Zwolle (17-12-0) @ (DH)
Mar 22 8 - 14 C: Calvin (12-12-0)
Mar 28 0 - 15 C: Dodson (7-10-0)
Mar 29 19 - 2 1A: Arcadia (8-9-0)
Apr 01 6 - 5 C: Ebarb (6-14-0)
Apr 05 15 - 0 2A: Red River (6-8-0)
Apr 07 15 - 0 1A: Arcadia (8-9-0)
Apr 07 7 - 24 C: Calvin (12-12-0)
Apr 12 14 - 6 C: Dodson (7-10-0)
Apr 13 15 - 0 1A: Ringgold (3-13-0) @ (DH)
Apr 13 15 - 0 1A: Ringgold (3-13-0) @ (DH)
Apr 23 4 - 10 C: Calvin (12-12-0) @ 2nd Round


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

(c) kenramsey.com