Football

Belaire - District 6-4A
Season 1-9-0 District 1-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 F - 02 3A: Glen Oaks (1-9-0)
Sep 09 F - 02 2A: Mentorship Academy (1-9-0)
Sep 16 12 - 32 5A: Broadmoor (2-8-0)
Sep 23 F - 02 1A: White Castle (4-8-0)
Sep 29 F - 02 3A: Independence (3-7-0)
Oct 07 F - 02 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-8-0)
Oct 14 22 - 23 4A: St Michael (5-6-0)
Oct 21 52 - 00 4A: Tara (1-9-0)
Oct 28 06 - 58 4A: Livonia (7-5-0)
Nov 04 14 - 55 4A: Plaquemine (9-4-0)


Livonia - District 6-4A
Season 7-5-0 District 4-1-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 22 - 26 2A: Madison Prep (14-1-0)
Sep 09 26 - 28 3A: West Feliciana (13-1-0)
Sep 16 18 - 12 3A: Port Allen (3-8-0)
Sep 23 55 - 31 4A: Northside (1-9-0)
Sep 30 14 - 38 3A: Amite (11-4-0)
Oct 07 42 - 02 4A: Tara (1-9-0)
Oct 14 26 - 48 4A: Plaquemine (9-4-0)
Oct 21 40 - 14 4A: St Michael (5-6-0)
Oct 28 58 - 06 4A: Belaire (1-9-0)
Nov 04 39 - 24 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-8-0)
Nov 12 50 - 41 4A: Bastrop (5-5-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 08 - 35 4A: Minden (11-2-0) @ 2nd Round


Plaquemine - District 6-4A
Season 9-4-0 District 5-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 20 - 33 5A: Brother Martin (9-4-0)
Sep 09 54 - 32 3A: Port Allen (3-8-0)
Sep 16 21 - 42 4A: St Thomas More (10-3-0)
Sep 23 20 - 34 2A: Riverside (12-1-0)
Sep 30 29 - 13 4A: South Lafourche (3-7-0)
Oct 07 61 - 06 4A: St Michael (5-6-0)
Oct 14 48 - 26 4A: Livonia (7-5-0)
Oct 21 45 - 16 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-8-0)
Oct 28 62 - 08 4A: Tara (1-9-0)
Nov 04 55 - 14 4A: Belaire (1-9-0)
Nov 11 31 - 08 4A: Breaux Bridge (4-6-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 71 - 30 4A: Woodlawn (SH) (10-2-0) @ 2nd Round
Nov 25 25 - 26 4A: McDonogh#35 (12-2-0) @ Quarterfinals


St Michael - District 6-4A
Season 5-6-0 District 3-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 23 - 08 5A: Broadmoor (2-8-0)
Sep 09 20 - 00 4A: Loranger (9-3-0)
Sep 16 14 - 33 5A: McKinley (4-7-0)
Sep 23 14 - 56 5A: Live Oak (6-5-0)
Sep 30 18 - 21 5A: Denham Springs (3-6-0)
Oct 07 06 - 61 4A: Plaquemine (9-4-0)
Oct 14 23 - 22 4A: Belaire (1-9-0)
Oct 21 14 - 40 4A: Livonia (7-5-0)
Oct 28 45 - 31 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-8-0)
Nov 03 43 - 06 4A: Tara (1-9-0)
Nov 11 25 - 49 3A: University Lab (8-5-0) @ 1st Round


Tara - District 6-4A
Season 1-9-0 District 0-5-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 20 - 24 3A: Baker (3-7-0)
Sep 09 07 - 47 5A: Denham Springs (3-6-0)
Sep 16 00 - 42 5A: Central (BR) (7-5-0)
Sep 23 20 - 44 3A: Jewel Sumner (4-7-0)
Sep 30 22 - 14 3A: Pine Prairie (3-7-0)
Oct 07 02 - 42 4A: Livonia (7-5-0)
Oct 14 00 - 41 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (3-8-0)
Oct 21 00 - 52 4A: Belaire (1-9-0)
Oct 28 08 - 62 4A: Plaquemine (9-4-0)
Nov 03 06 - 43 4A: St Michael (5-6-0)


Woodlawn (BR) - District 6-4A
Season 3-8-0 District 2-3-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 06 - 27 5A: Hahnville (9-3-0)
Sep 09 07 - 34 5A: Destrehan (12-1-0)
Sep 16 49 - 31 5A: Lafayette (3-7-0)
Sep 23 00 - 58 5A: St Amant (11-2-0)
Sep 30 07 - 32 2A: West St John (5-8-0)
Oct 07 02 - F 4A: Belaire (1-9-0)
Oct 14 41 - 00 4A: Tara (1-9-0)
Oct 21 16 - 45 4A: Plaquemine (9-4-0)
Oct 28 31 - 45 4A: St Michael (5-6-0)
Nov 04 24 - 39 4A: Livonia (7-5-0)
Nov 11 07 - 44 4A: Neville (13-1-0) @ 1st Round


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

(c) kenramsey.com