Football

Central (BR) - District 4-5A
Season 7-5-0 District 2-3-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 67 - 06 2A: Mentorship Academy (1-9-0)
Sep 09 13 - 10 5A: Dutchtown (3-7-0)
Sep 16 42 - 00 4A: Tara (1-9-0)
Sep 23 12 - 18 2A: St Charles (11-3-0)
Sep 30 17 - 15 5A: McKinley (4-7-0)
Oct 07 10 - 24 5A: Walker (7-4-0)
Oct 14 00 - 40 5A: Scotlandville (12-1-0)
Oct 21 35 - 14 5A: Denham Springs (3-6-0)
Oct 28 20 - 19 5A: Zachary (10-4-0)
Nov 04 02 - 41 5A: Live Oak (6-5-0)
Nov 11 17 - 00 5A: Live Oak (6-5-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 14 - 26 5A: Parkway (11-2-0) @ 2nd Round


Denham Springs - District 4-5A
Season 3-6-0 District 0-5-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 - OPEN
Sep 09 47 - 07 4A: Tara (1-9-0)
Sep 16 10 - 42 5A: St Paul's (10-2-0)
Sep 23 35 - 19 5A: McKinley (4-7-0)
Sep 30 21 - 18 4A: St Michael (5-6-0)
Oct 06 28 - 47 5A: Live Oak (6-5-0)
Oct 14 34 - 35 5A: Zachary (10-4-0)
Oct 21 14 - 35 5A: Central (BR) (7-5-0)
Oct 28 17 - 70 5A: Walker (7-4-0)
Nov 04 28 - 34 5A: Scotlandville (12-1-0)


Live Oak - District 4-5A
Season 6-5-0 District 3-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 06 - 31 5A: St Amant (11-2-0)
Sep 09 58 - 00 3A: Kipp Renaissance (1-8-0)
Sep 16 07 - 15 3A: West Feliciana (13-1-0)
Sep 23 56 - 14 4A: St Michael (5-6-0)
Sep 29 35 - 00 5A: Broadmoor (2-8-0)
Oct 06 47 - 28 5A: Denham Springs (3-6-0)
Oct 14 17 - 14 5A: Walker (7-4-0)
Oct 21 28 - 42 5A: Zachary (10-4-0)
Oct 28 24 - 28 5A: Scotlandville (12-1-0)
Nov 04 41 - 02 5A: Central (BR) (7-5-0)
Nov 11 00 - 17 5A: Central (BR) (7-5-0) @ 1st Round


Scotlandville - District 4-5A
Season 12-1-0 District 5-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 49 - 08 5A: McKinley (4-7-0)
Sep 09 36 - 20 5A: St Augustine (7-5-0)
Sep 16 60 - 26 1A: Wilkinson County MS (6-4-0)
Sep 23 34 - 20 5A: East Ascension (4-7-0)
Sep 30 36 - 14 5A: Ouachita (6-6-0)
Oct 07 24 - 21 5A: Zachary (10-4-0)
Oct 14 40 - 00 5A: Central (BR) (7-5-0)
Oct 21 33 - 28 5A: Walker (7-4-0)
Oct 28 28 - 24 5A: Live Oak (6-5-0)
Nov 04 34 - 28 5A: Denham Springs (3-6-0)
Nov 18 27 - 20 5A: St Augustine (7-5-0) @ Quarterfinals
Nov 25 18 - 16 5A: Brother Martin (9-4-0) @ Semi Finals
Dec 02 06 - 38 5A: Evangel (12-2-0) @ Finals


Walker - District 4-5A
Season 7-4-0 District 2-3-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 48 - 12 2A: Northeast (4-7-0)
Sep 09 44 - 00 3A: Franklin (2-8-0)
Sep 16 57 - 06 2A: Capitol (1-10-0)
Sep 23 42 - 06 5A: Broadmoor (2-8-0)
Sep 30 62 - 16 4A: Assumption (7-5-0)
Oct 07 24 - 10 5A: Central (BR) (7-5-0)
Oct 14 14 - 17 5A: Live Oak (6-5-0)
Oct 21 28 - 33 5A: Scotlandville (12-1-0)
Oct 28 70 - 17 5A: Denham Springs (3-6-0)
Nov 04 14 - 21 5A: Zachary (10-4-0)
Nov 11 29 - 67 5A: Ouachita (6-6-0) @ 1st Round


Zachary - District 4-5A
Season 10-4-0 District 3-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 42 - 34 1A: Wilkinson County MS (6-4-0)
Sep 09 03 - 37 5A: Catholic (BR) (10-1-0)
Sep 16 37 - 31 5A: East Ascension (4-7-0)
Sep 23 63 - 33 2A: Calvary (8-4-0)
Sep 30 33 - 07 5A: Dutchtown (3-7-0)
Oct 07 21 - 24 5A: Scotlandville (12-1-0)
Oct 14 35 - 34 5A: Denham Springs (3-6-0)
Oct 21 42 - 28 5A: Live Oak (6-5-0)
Oct 28 19 - 20 5A: Central (BR) (7-5-0)
Nov 04 21 - 14 5A: Walker (7-4-0)
Nov 11 51 - 17 5A: Chalmette (7-4-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 51 - 17 5A: East Ascension (4-7-0) @ 2nd Round
Nov 25 31 - 24 5A: Acadiana (8-4-0) @ Quarterfinals
Dec 02 14 - 35 5A: West Monroe (12-2-1) @ Semi Finals


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

(c) kenramsey.com