Football

Iota - District 4-3A
Season 2-8-0 District 1-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 26 - 34 2A: Sacred Heart (VP) (5-6-0)
Sep 09 00 - 07 1A: St Edmund (4-7-0)
Sep 16 36 - 27 2A: Lake Arthur (5-6-0)
Sep 22 06 - 49 2A: Welsh (11-1-0)
Sep 30 06 - 55 2A: Kinder (10-3-0)
Oct 07 28 - 56 3A: Jennings (11-2-0)
Oct 14 26 - 42 3A: Westlake (2-8-0)
Oct 21 07 - 44 3A: Iowa (11-2-0)
Oct 28 22 - 17 3A: St Louis (3-8-0)
Nov 04 00 - 14 3A: South Beauregard (9-3-0)


Iowa - District 4-3A
Season 11-2-0 District 5-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 29 - 28 4A: Crowley (2-8-0)
Sep 09 27 - 12 3A: Church Point (3-8-0)
Sep 16 21 - 31 5A: Sulphur (8-4-0)
Sep 23 41 - 14 2A: Oakdale (4-7-0)
Sep 30 41 - 27 4A: Leesville (7-5-0)
Oct 07 34 - 00 3A: Westlake (2-8-0)
Oct 14 56 - 14 3A: St Louis (3-8-0)
Oct 21 44 - 07 3A: Iota (2-8-0)
Oct 28 14 - 00 3A: South Beauregard (9-3-0)
Nov 04 54 - 28 3A: Jennings (11-2-0)
Nov 11 61 - 27 3A: Port Allen (3-8-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 45 - 14 3A: Peabody (8-4-0) @ 2nd Round
Nov 25 21 - 28 3A: Amite (11-4-0) @ Quarterfinals


Jennings - District 4-3A
Season 11-2-0 District 4-1-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 34 - 00 2A: Kinder (10-3-0)
Sep 09 40 - 27 3A: Eunice (6-5-0)
Sep 16 28 - 09 4A: DeRidder (2-8-0)
Sep 23 27 - 21 3A: Church Point (3-8-0)
Sep 29 56 - 28 2A: Lake Arthur (5-6-0)
Oct 07 56 - 28 3A: Iota (2-8-0)
Oct 14 56 - 45 3A: South Beauregard (9-3-0)
Oct 21 34 - 07 3A: St Louis (3-8-0)
Oct 28 28 - 24 3A: Westlake (2-8-0)
Nov 04 28 - 54 3A: Iowa (11-2-0)
Nov 11 35 - 08 3A: Church Point (3-8-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 56 - 26 3A: Brusly (8-4-0) @ 2nd Round
Nov 25 12 - 29 3A: Kaplan (13-1-0) @ Quarterfinals


South Beauregard - District 4-3A
Season 9-3-0 District 3-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 32 - 27 4A: DeRidder (2-8-0)
Sep 09 23 - 20 4A: Leesville (7-5-0)
Sep 16 20 - 19 4A: Franklin Parish (3-8-0)
Sep 23 33 - 08 4A: Washington Marion (3-8-0)
Sep 30 38 - 16 2A: Vinton (4-7-0)
Oct 06 23 - 09 3A: St Louis (3-8-0)
Oct 14 45 - 56 3A: Jennings (11-2-0)
Oct 21 45 - 27 3A: Westlake (2-8-0)
Oct 28 00 - 14 3A: Iowa (11-2-0)
Nov 04 14 - 00 3A: Iota (2-8-0)
Nov 11 36 - 06 3A: Winnfield (6-5-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 19 - 59 3A: Amite (11-4-0) @ 2nd Round


St Louis - District 4-3A
Season 3-8-0 District 1-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 20 - 14 5A: Sam Houston (1-9-0)
Sep 09 06 - 14 4A: Rayne (10-2-0)
Sep 16 10 - 48 5A: Barbe (9-2-0)
Sep 23 13 - 07 4A: Cecilia (6-5-0)
Sep 30 13 - 16 5A: Pineville (1-9-0)
Oct 06 09 - 23 3A: South Beauregard (9-3-0)
Oct 14 14 - 56 3A: Iowa (11-2-0)
Oct 21 07 - 34 3A: Jennings (11-2-0)
Oct 28 17 - 22 3A: Iota (2-8-0)
Nov 03 34 - 13 3A: Westlake (2-8-0)
Nov 11 21 - 34 3A: Lusher Charter (6-6-0) @ 1st Round


Westlake - District 4-3A
Season 2-8-0 District 1-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 07 - 42 4A: Leesville (7-5-0)
Sep 09 17 - 14 4A: Crowley (2-8-0)
Sep 16 06 - 40 2A: DeQuincy (7-5-0)
Sep 23 07 - 48 2A: Kinder (10-3-0)
Sep 30 14 - 30 4A: DeRidder (2-8-0)
Oct 07 00 - 34 3A: Iowa (11-2-0)
Oct 14 42 - 26 3A: Iota (2-8-0)
Oct 21 27 - 45 3A: South Beauregard (9-3-0)
Oct 28 24 - 28 3A: Jennings (11-2-0)
Nov 03 13 - 34 3A: St Louis (3-8-0)


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

(c) kenramsey.com