Football

Beekman Charter - District 2-1A
Season 3-8-0 District 2-5-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 14 - 19 1A: LaSalle (3-8-0)
Sep 09 22 - 50 4A: Grant (5-6-0)
Sep 16 26 - 06 1A: Northwood Lena (0-10-0)
Sep 23 06 - 31 1A: St Frederick (7-5-0)
Sep 30 00 - 32 1A: Delhi Charter (9-4-0)
Oct 07 02 - F 1A: Delhi (4-8-0)
Oct 14 00 - 52 1A: Oak Grove (10-4-0)
Oct 21 08 - 12 1A: Tensas (6-5-0)
Oct 28 40 - 24 1A: Sicily Island (1-8-0)
Nov 04 18 - 27 1A: Delta Charter (4-8-0)
Nov 11 00 - 30 1A: White Castle (4-8-0) @ 1st Round


Delhi - District 2-1A
Season 4-8-0 District 2-5-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 20 - 22 1A: Arcadia (10-3-0)
Sep 09 00 - 48 3A: Vidalia (3-7-0)
Sep 16 20 - 19 1A: LaSalle (3-8-0)
Sep 23 18 - 48 1A: Delhi Charter (9-4-0)
Sep 30 41 - 24 1A: Tensas (6-5-0)
Oct 07 F - 02 1A: Beekman Charter (3-8-0)
Oct 14 F - 02 1A: Sicily Island (1-8-0)
Oct 21 18 - 20 1A: St Frederick (7-5-0)
Oct 28 42 - 28 1A: Delta Charter (4-8-0)
Nov 03 28 - 60 1A: Oak Grove (10-4-0)
Nov 11 44 - 24 1A: Tensas (6-5-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 17 08 - 61 1A: Oak Grove (10-4-0) @ 2nd Round


Delhi Charter - District 2-1A
Season 9-4-0 District 6-1-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 37 - 15 3A: Caldwell (1-9-0)
Sep 09 12 - 33 3A: Jena (9-3-0)
Sep 16 22 - 53 2A: Mangham (6-6-0)
Sep 23 48 - 18 1A: Delhi (4-8-0)
Sep 30 32 - 00 1A: Beekman Charter (3-8-0)
Oct 07 39 - 08 1A: Sicily Island (1-8-0)
Oct 14 45 - 19 1A: Delta Charter (4-8-0)
Oct 21 12 - 18 1A: Oak Grove (10-4-0)
Oct 28 40 - 10 1A: St Frederick (7-5-0)
Nov 04 55 - 12 1A: Tensas (6-5-0)
Nov 11 57 - 07 1A: Grand Lake (4-7-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 37 - 06 1A: East Beauregard (9-3-0) @ 2nd Round
Nov 25 06 - 37 1A: Haynesville (13-1-0) @ Quarterfinals


Delta Charter - District 2-1A
Season 4-8-0 District 2-5-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 14 - 06 1A: Lake Charles College Prep (5-6-0)
Sep 09 21 - 45 1A: Cedar Creek (8-5-0)
Sep 16 28 - 48 4A: Grant (5-6-0)
Sep 23 13 - 54 1A: Oak Grove (10-4-0)
Sep 30 20 - 45 1A: St Frederick (7-5-0)
Oct 07 29 - 32 1A: Tensas (6-5-0)
Oct 14 19 - 45 1A: Delhi Charter (9-4-0)
Oct 21 15 - 06 1A: Sicily Island (1-8-0)
Oct 28 28 - 42 1A: Delhi (4-8-0)
Nov 04 27 - 18 1A: Beekman Charter (3-8-0)
Nov 11 28 - 26 1A: Homer (3-8-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 17 00 - 46 1A: Kentwood (9-5-0) @ 2nd Round


Oak Grove - District 2-1A
Season 10-4-0 District 7-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 21 - 27 2A: Mangham (6-6-0)
Sep 09 36 - 42 4A: Northwood (SH) (3-7-0)
Sep 16 06 - 19 2A: Sterlington (13-2-0)
Sep 23 54 - 13 1A: Delta Charter (4-8-0)
Sep 30 47 - 06 1A: Sicily Island (1-8-0)
Oct 07 31 - 00 1A: St Frederick (7-5-0)
Oct 14 52 - 00 1A: Beekman Charter (3-8-0)
Oct 21 18 - 12 1A: Delhi Charter (9-4-0)
Oct 28 62 - 14 1A: Tensas (6-5-0)
Nov 03 60 - 28 1A: Delhi (4-8-0)
Nov 11 65 - 24 1A: Merryville (1-10-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 17 61 - 08 1A: Delhi (4-8-0) @ 2nd Round
Nov 25 46 - 20 1A: Plain Dealing (6-7-0) @ Quarterfinals
Dec 02 14 - 21 1A: Haynesville (13-1-0) @ Semi Finals


Sicily Island - District 2-1A
Season 1-8-0 District 1-6-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 06 - 49 3A: Vidalia (3-7-0)
Sep 09 - OPEN
Sep 16 00 - 22 1A: Arcadia (10-3-0)
Sep 23 18 - 42 1A: Tensas (6-5-0)
Sep 30 06 - 47 1A: Oak Grove (10-4-0)
Oct 07 08 - 39 1A: Delhi Charter (9-4-0)
Oct 14 02 - F 1A: Delhi (4-8-0)
Oct 21 06 - 15 1A: Delta Charter (4-8-0)
Oct 28 24 - 40 1A: Beekman Charter (3-8-0)
Nov 04 00 - 34 1A: St Frederick (7-5-0)


St Frederick - District 2-1A
Season 7-5-0 District 5-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 37 - 06 1A: Strong AR (2-8-0)
Sep 09 21 - 54 2A: Sterlington (13-2-0)
Sep 16 20 - 49 3A: Loyola (9-2-0)
Sep 23 31 - 06 1A: Beekman Charter (3-8-0)
Sep 30 45 - 20 1A: Delta Charter (4-8-0)
Oct 07 00 - 31 1A: Oak Grove (10-4-0)
Oct 13 50 - 14 1A: Tensas (6-5-0)
Oct 21 20 - 18 1A: Delhi (4-8-0)
Oct 28 10 - 40 1A: Delhi Charter (9-4-0)
Nov 04 34 - 00 1A: Sicily Island (1-8-0)
Nov 11 41 - 29 1A: St Mary Natchitoches (6-5-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 18 35 - 58 1A: Ascension Episcopal (13-1-0) @ Quarterfinals


Tensas - District 2-1A
Season 6-5-0 District 3-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 02 38 - 14 1A: Northwood Lena (0-10-0)
Sep 09 30 - 24 1A: Lincoln Prep (5-7-0)
Sep 16 22 - 06 1A: Ringgold (3-8-0)
Sep 23 42 - 18 1A: Sicily Island (1-8-0)
Sep 30 24 - 41 1A: Delhi (4-8-0)
Oct 07 32 - 29 1A: Delta Charter (4-8-0)
Oct 13 14 - 50 1A: St Frederick (7-5-0)
Oct 21 12 - 08 1A: Beekman Charter (3-8-0)
Oct 28 14 - 62 1A: Oak Grove (10-4-0)
Nov 04 12 - 55 1A: Delhi Charter (9-4-0)
Nov 11 24 - 44 1A: Delhi (4-8-0) @ 1st Round


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

(c) kenramsey.com