Football

Ben Franklin - District 10-4A
Season 3-6-0 District 0-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 06 - 13 1A: St Martin's (3-8-0)
Sep 08 06 - 07 1A: Ascension Christian (6-3-0)
Sep 14 14 - 08 3A: Haynes (0-10-0)
Sep 22 07 - 41 1A: Houma Christian (6-4-0)
Sep 29 14 - 33 3A: Thomas Jefferson (4-6-0)
Oct 06 07 - 16 3A: Cohen (4-5-0)
Oct 13 41 - 06 1A: Ecole Classique (2-3-0)
Oct 20 00 - 49 2A: Country Day (6-5-0)
Oct 27 27 - 00 1A: Ridgewood (0-6-0)
Nov 03 - OPEN


Carver - District 10-4A
Season 7-4-0 District 2-1-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 20 - 12 4A: Bastrop (5-5-0)
Sep 08 52 - 44 5A: Central Lafourche (3-7-0)
Sep 14 50 - 03 4A: McMain (2-7-0)
Sep 22 06 - 35 4A: Karr (14-1-0)
Sep 28 26 - 38 4A: Helen Cox (5-6-0)
Oct 06 - OPEN
Oct 13 37 - 03 2A: South Plaquemines (5-6-0)
Oct 19 13 - 28 4A: McDonogh#35 (8-4-0)
Oct 27 42 - 24 4A: Lake Area New Tech (1-9-0)
Nov 04 32 - 07 4A: Riverdale (5-5-0)
Nov 10 50 - 24 4A: Bastrop (5-5-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 17 35 - 40 4A: Karr (14-1-0) @ 2nd Round


Lake Area New Tech - District 10-4A
Season 1-9-0 District 1-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 00 - 24 5A: St Amant (10-2-0)
Sep 08 16 - 41 5A: Slidell (7-4-0)
Sep 15 00 - 49 5A: Niceville FL (6-3-0)
Sep 22 06 - 46 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (6-5-0)
Sep 29 20 - 34 4A: Karr (14-1-0)
Oct 06 07 - 42 4A: Lakeshore (14-1-0)
Oct 12 06 - 35 4A: Helen Cox (5-6-0)
Oct 21 36 - 35 4A: Riverdale (5-5-0)
Oct 27 24 - 42 4A: Carver (7-4-0)
Nov 03 06 - 14 4A: McDonogh#35 (8-4-0)


McDonogh#35 - District 10-4A
Season 8-4-0 District 3-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 03 00 - 06 5A: St Augustine (7-4-0)
Sep 08 76 - 00 5A: Higgins (1-9-0)
Sep 15 29 - 00 5A: East St John (5-6-0)
Sep 22 32 - 19 4A: Helen Cox (5-6-0)
Sep 29 35 - 21 4A: Carencro (3-7-0)
Oct 05 20 - 35 4A: Karr (14-1-0)
Oct 14 43 - 13 4A: Riverdale (5-5-0)
Oct 19 28 - 13 4A: Carver (7-4-0)
Oct 27 08 - 42 4A: Warren Easton (10-3-0)
Nov 03 14 - 06 4A: Lake Area New Tech (1-9-0)
Nov 10 21 - 06 4A: Minden (5-6-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 17 13 - 14 4A: Neville (8-4-0) @ 2nd Round


Riverdale - District 10-4A
Season 5-5-0 District 0-3-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 37 - 06 5A: Grace King (3-7-0)
Sep 07 35 - 07 3A: Haynes (0-10-0)
Sep 15 16 - 48 2A: South Plaquemines (5-6-0)
Sep 22 20 - 23 4A: Pearl River (4-6-0)
Sep 29 14 - 06 4A: McMain (2-7-0)
Oct 06 42 - 00 2A: Fisher (2-8-0)
Oct 14 13 - 43 4A: McDonogh#35 (8-4-0)
Oct 21 35 - 36 4A: Lake Area New Tech (1-9-0)
Oct 26 38 - 14 3A: KIPP Renaissance (3-7-0)
Nov 04 07 - 32 4A: Carver (7-4-0)


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10

(c) kenramsey.com