Football

De La Salle - District 10-3A
Season 11-1-0 District 5-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 39 - 07 4A: South Lafourche (6-5-0)
Sep 08 38 - 12 5A: St Augustine (7-4-0)
Sep 15 28 - 26 4A: Karr (14-1-0)
Sep 22 - OPEN
Sep 29 42 - 21 2A: Riverside (5-5-0)
Oct 06 64 - 00 3A: Haynes (0-10-0)
Oct 13 55 - 12 3A: Lusher Charter (4-7-0)
Oct 20 63 - 07 3A: St James (9-4-0)
Oct 27 28 - 00 3A: St Charles (9-3-0)
Nov 02 38 - 14 3A: Donaldsonville (8-4-0)
Nov 10 - OPEN @ 1st Round
Nov 17 52 - 14 3A: Hannan (9-3-0) @ Quarterfinals
Nov 24 28 - 14 4A: St Thomas More (11-2-0) @ Semi-Finals
Dec 08 19 - 45 3A: University Lab (13-0-0) @ Finals


Donaldsonville - District 10-3A
Season 8-4-0 District 2-3-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 36 - 27 4A: Assumption (5-6-0)
Sep 08 50 - 08 1A: White Castle (2-9-0)
Sep 15 44 - 13 2A: Port Allen (4-7-0)
Sep 22 44 - 06 4A: Morgan City (2-8-0)
Sep 29 30 - 00 4A: Livonia (3-7-0)
Oct 06 22 - 26 3A: St James (9-4-0)
Oct 13 12 - 35 3A: St Charles (9-3-0)
Oct 20 54 - 16 3A: Lusher Charter (4-7-0)
Oct 27 44 - 00 3A: Haynes (0-10-0)
Nov 02 14 - 38 3A: De La Salle (11-1-0)
Nov 10 35 - 29 3A: Union Parish (6-5-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 17 18 - 28 3A: Sterlington (12-1-0) @ 2nd Round


Haynes - District 10-3A
Season 0-10-0 District 0-5-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Aug 31 07 - 29 3A: Thomas Jefferson (4-6-0)
Sep 07 07 - 35 4A: Riverdale (5-5-0)
Sep 14 08 - 14 4A: Ben Franklin (3-6-0)
Sep 22 00 - 32 2A: Fisher (2-8-0)
Sep 29 45 - 60 4A: Pearl River (4-6-0)
Oct 06 00 - 64 3A: De La Salle (11-1-0)
Oct 13 00 - 54 3A: St James (9-4-0)
Oct 20 00 - 40 3A: St Charles (9-3-0)
Oct 27 00 - 44 3A: Donaldsonville (8-4-0)
Nov 03 00 - 44 3A: Lusher Charter (4-7-0)


Lusher Charter - District 10-3A
Season 4-7-0 District 1-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 19 - 00 5A: Bonnabel (0-10-0)
Sep 07 06 - 30 4A: McMain (2-7-0)
Sep 15 37 - 07 3A: Thomas Jefferson (4-6-0)
Sep 21 33 - 26 1A: White Castle (2-9-0)
Sep 28 00 - 44 2A: Newman (11-1-0)
Oct 06 00 - 45 3A: St Charles (9-3-0)
Oct 13 12 - 55 3A: De La Salle (11-1-0)
Oct 20 16 - 54 3A: Donaldsonville (8-4-0)
Oct 27 06 - 24 3A: St James (9-4-0)
Nov 03 44 - 00 3A: Haynes (0-10-0)
Nov 10 14 - 55 4A: Parkview Baptist (8-4-0) @ 1st Round


St Charles - District 10-3A
Season 9-3-0 District 4-1-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 29 - 00 5A: Chalmette (7-4-0)
Sep 08 24 - 08 5A: Destrehan (9-3-0)
Sep 15 20 - 00 2A: Wilkinson County MS (3-6-0)
Sep 22 24 - 06 2A: Country Day (6-5-0)
Sep 29 02 - 21 5A: East Ascension (9-3-0)
Oct 06 45 - 00 3A: Lusher Charter (4-7-0)
Oct 13 35 - 12 3A: Donaldsonville (8-4-0)
Oct 20 40 - 00 3A: Haynes (0-10-0)
Oct 27 00 - 28 3A: De La Salle (11-1-0)
Nov 03 14 - 00 3A: St James (9-4-0)
Nov 10 - OPEN @ 1st Round
Nov 17 42 - 10 3A: St Louis (4-8-0) @ Quarterfinals
Nov 24 14 - 34 3A: University Lab (13-0-0) @ Semi-Finals


St James - District 10-3A
Season 9-4-0 District 3-2-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Sep 01 36 - 33 1A: West St John (11-2-0)
Sep 08 13 - 07 4A: Lutcher (4-7-0)
Sep 15 27 - 21 4A: E D White (9-2-0)
Sep 22 19 - 00 3A: Wossman (2-9-0)
Sep 29 27 - 41 5A: St Amant (10-2-0)
Oct 06 26 - 22 3A: Donaldsonville (8-4-0)
Oct 13 54 - 00 3A: Haynes (0-10-0)
Oct 20 07 - 63 3A: De La Salle (11-1-0)
Oct 27 24 - 06 3A: Lusher Charter (4-7-0)
Nov 03 00 - 14 3A: St Charles (9-3-0)
Nov 10 39 - 00 3A: Marksville (5-6-0) @ 1st Round
Nov 17 50 - 00 3A: Madison Prep (5-6-0) @ 2nd Round
Nov 24 22 - 39 3A: Kaplan (10-4-0) @ Quarterfinals


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10

(c) kenramsey.com