Football
WE NEED YOUR SCHEDULE! - toll free fax 1.888.391.9326
SUBMIT SCORE
Dist 1-5A Schedules
Airline... Byrd... Captain Shreve... Evangel... Haughton... Parkway... Southwood
Dist 2-5A Schedules
Alexandria... Natchitoches Central... Ouachita... Pineville... Ruston... West Monroe
Dist 3-5A Schedules
Acadiana... Barbe... Comeaux... Lafayette... LaGrange... New Iberia... Sam Houston... Sulphur
Dist 4-5A Schedules
Belaire... Central (BR)... Denham Springs... Live Oak... Scotlandville... Walker... Zachary
Dist 5-5A Schedules
Broadmoor... Catholic (BR)... Dutchtown... East Ascension... McKinley... St Amant
Dist 6-5A Schedules
Covington... Fontainebleau... Hammond... Mandeville... Northshore... Ponchatoula... Slidell... St Paul's
Dist 7-5A Schedules
Central Lafourche... Destrehan... East St John... H L Bourgeois... Hahnville... Terrebonne... Thibodaux
Dist 8-5A Schedules
Bonnabel... Chalmette... East Jefferson... Grace King... Higgins... John Ehret... Landry Walker... West Jefferson
Dist 9-5A Schedules
Brother Martin... Holy Cross... Jesuit... John Curtis... Rummel... Shaw... St Augustine
Dist 1-4A Schedules
B T Washington (SH)... Benton... Bossier... Huntington... Minden... North DeSoto... Northwood (SH)... Woodlawn (SH)
Dist 2-4A Schedules
Bastrop... Franklin Parish... Neville... West Ouachita
Dist 3-4A Schedules
Buckeye... DeRidder... Grant... Leesville... Tioga
Dist 4-4A Schedules
Carencro... Northside... Rayne... St Thomas More... Teurlings Catholic... Westgate
Dist 5-4A Schedules
Beau Chene... Breaux Bridge... Cecilia... Livonia... Opelousas... St Martinville
Dist 6-4A Schedules
Lutcher... Parkview Baptist... Plaquemine... St Michael... Tara... Woodlawn (BR)
Dist 7-4A Schedules
Assumption... E D White... Ellender... Morgan City... South Lafourche... South Terrebonne... Vandebilt Catholic
Dist 8-4A Schedules
Franklinton... Lakeshore... Pearl River... Salmen
Dist 9-4A Schedules
Belle Chasse... Helen Cox... Karr... McMain... Warren Easton
Dist 10-4A Schedules
Ben Franklin... Carver... Lake Area New Tech... McDonogh#35... Riverdale
Dist 1-3A Schedules
Green Oaks... Loyola... North Webster
Dist 2-3A Schedules
Carroll... Madison... Richwood... Sterlington... Union Parish... Wossman
Dist 3-3A Schedules
Avoyelles... Bolton... Caldwell... Jena... Marksville... Peabody
Dist 4-3A Schedules
Iowa... Jennings... Lake Charles College Prep... South Beauregard... St Louis... Washington Marion... Westlake
Dist 5-3A Schedules
Church Point... Crowley... Eunice... Iota... Mamou... Northwest... Pine Prairie... Port Barre
Dist 6-3A Schedules
Baker... Brusly... Glen Oaks... Madison Prep... Mentorship Academy... University Lab... West Feliciana
Dist 7-3A Schedules
Albany... Bogalusa... Hannan... Jewel Sumner... Loranger
Dist 8-3A Schedules
Abbeville... Berwick... Erath... Kaplan... North Vermilion... Patterson
Dist 9-3A Schedules
Abramson... Cohen... KIPP Renaissance... Sci Academy... Sophie Wright... Thomas Jefferson
Dist 10-3A Schedules
De La Salle... Donaldsonville... Haynes... Lusher Charter... St Charles... St James
Dist 1-2A Schedules
Calvary Baptist... D'Arbonne Woods Charter... Lakeside... Mansfield... North Caddo
Dist 2-2A Schedules
Beekman Charter... Delhi Charter... Ferriday... General Trass... Mangham... Rayville... Vidalia
Dist 3-2A Schedules
Lakeview... Many... Red River... Winnfield
Dist 4-2A Schedules
Bunkie... Menard
Dist 5-2A Schedules
DeQuincy... East Beauregard... Oakdale... Pickering... Rosepine... Vinton
Dist 6-2A Schedules
Kinder... Lake Arthur... Notre Dame... Ville Platte... Welsh
Dist 7-2A Schedules
Ascension Episcopal... Catholic New Iberia... Delcambre... Franklin... Jeanerette... Loreauville... West St Mary
Dist 8-2A Schedules
Capitol... Dunham... East Feliciana... Episcopal (BR)... Northeast... Port Allen... The Church Academy
Dist 9-2A Schedules
Amite... Independence... Northlake Christian... Pine... Pope John Paul
Dist 10-2A Schedules
Springfield... St Helena... St Thomas Aquinas
Dist 11-2A Schedules
Country Day... Riverside
Dist 12-2A Schedules
Fisher... Newman... South Plaquemines
Dist 1-1A Schedules
Arcadia... Haynesville... Homer... Jonesboro Hodge... Lincoln Prep... Plain Dealing... Ringgold
Dist 2-1A Schedules
Cedar Creek... Delhi... Delta Charter... Oak Grove... Ouachita Christian... Sicily Island... St Frederick... Tensas
Dist 3-1A Schedules
Block... LaSalle... Logansport... Montgomery... Northwood Lena... St Mary Natchitoches... University Academy
Dist 4-1A Schedules
Basile... Elton... Grand Lake... Hamilton Christian... Merryville... Oberlin... South Cameron... St Edmund
Dist 5-1A Schedules
Catholic (PC)... False River... North Central... Opelousas Catholic... Sacred Heart (VP)... Slaughter... Westminster
Dist 6-1A Schedules
Ascension Catholic... Ascension Christian... East Iberville... Kentwood... Southern Lab... St John... White Castle
Dist 7-1A Schedules
Centerville... Central Catholic... Gueydan... Hanson... Highland Baptist... Lafayette Christian... Vermilion Catholic
Dist 8-1A Schedules
Clark... Covenant Christian... Ecole Classique... Houma Christian... Ridgewood... St Martin's... Varnado... West St John