Boys basketball

Clark - District 9-3A
Season 4-19-0 District 3-5-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Nov 19 49 - 79 4A: Lake Area New Tech (17-12-0)
Nov 23 25 - 65 4A: Warren Easton (10-15-0) @ Lusher Charter
Nov 24 39 - 44 5A: Shaw (5-21-0) @ Lusher Charter
Nov 25 51 - 57 4A: Vandebilt Catholic (13-17-0) @ Lusher Charter
Dec 03 43 - 71 5A: Ponchatoula (17-11-0) @ Ponchatoula
Dec 04 26 - 54 5A: Destrehan (11-20-0) @ Ponchatoula
Dec 05 42 - 77 4A: Lakeshore (11-18-0) @ Ponchatoula
Dec 07 41 - 71 5A: Bonnabel (23-6-0)
Dec 10 50 - 70 B: M L King Charter (19-14-0)
Dec 14 33 - 65 4A: Lake Area New Tech (17-12-0)
Dec 16 52 - 57 2A: Cohen (12-10-0)
Dec 26 42 - 60 2A: Pope John Paul (12-16-0) @ Crescent City
Dec 29 42 - 41 5A: Grace King (2-30-0) @ Crescent City
Jan 05 41 - 42 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0)
Jan 08 40 - 54 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0)
Jan 12 56 - 59 3A: Sci Academy (4-10-0)
Jan 15 51 - 64 3A: Albany (21-12-0)
Jan 19 62 - 51 3A: New Orleans Military (7-16-0)
Jan 22 62 - 51 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0)
Jan 26 54 - 63 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0)
Jan 28 45 - 51 2A: Cohen (12-10-0)
Jan 29 62 - 64 3A: Sci Academy (4-10-0)
Feb 05 62 - 51 3A: New Orleans Military (7-16-0)


International (NO) - District 9-3A
Season 4-17-0 District 4-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Nov 17 48 - 60 4A: Carver (19-13-0)
Nov 24 54 - 76 1A: Crescent City (19-11-0)
Dec 03 54 - 59 C: Phoenix (14-15-0)
Dec 08 43 - 44 4A: Belle Chasse (9-13-0)
Dec 09 51 - 76 5A: Slidell (24-8-0) @ Fontainebleau
Dec 10 43 - 54 5A: Fontainebleau (10-19-0) @ Fontainebleau
Dec 26 51 - 77 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0) @ Crescent City
Dec 28 42 - 90 5A: St Pauls (30-2-0) @ St Pauls
Dec 30 20 - 40 C: Phoenix (14-15-0) @ St Pauls
Jan 05 42 - 41 3A: Clark (4-19-0)
Jan 09 50 - 64 2A: Thomas Jefferson (19-9-0)
Jan 12 50 - 54 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0)
Jan 14 47 - 58 2A: Sophie Wright (18-12-0)
Jan 15 44 - 60 3A: New Orleans Military (7-16-0)
Jan 18 61 - 72 4A: Lakeshore (11-18-0)
Jan 19 55 - 53 3A: Sci Academy (4-10-0)
Jan 22 51 - 62 3A: Clark (4-19-0)
Jan 29 43 - 63 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0)
Feb 02 58 - 54 3A: New Orleans Military (7-16-0)
Feb 05 59 - 37 3A: Sci Academy (4-10-0)
Feb 09 68 - 79 4A: Carver (19-13-0)


Kipp Renaissance - District 9-3A
Season 13-11-0 District 8-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Nov 19 37 - 60 4A: Ben Franklin (23-5-0)
Nov 23 44 - 65 2A: Newman (15-11-0) @ Lusher Charter
Nov 24 65 - 59 4A: Vandebilt Catholic (13-17-0) @ Lusher Charter
Nov 25 38 - 42 5A: Shaw (5-21-0) @ Lusher Charter
Dec 01 57 - 63 4A: Lakeshore (11-18-0)
Dec 03 71 - 86 4A: Carver (19-13-0)
Dec 04 45 - 60 3A: Lusher Charter (18-12-0)
Dec 09 48 - 75 3A: E D White (22-5-0)
Dec 15 56 - 52 2A: Thomas Jefferson (19-9-0)
Dec 18 63 - 55 4A: South Terrebonne (5-23-0)
Dec 26 77 - 51 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0) @ Crescent City
Dec 27 51 - 65 1A: Crescent City (19-11-0) @ Crescent City
Dec 28 29 - 42 2A: Thomas Jefferson (19-9-0) @ Crescent City
Dec 29 51 - 43 3A: McMain (1-23-0) @ Crescent City
Jan 08 54 - 40 3A: Clark (4-19-0)
Jan 12 54 - 50 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0)
Jan 15 79 - 38 3A: Sci Academy (4-10-0)
Jan 22 67 - 52 3A: New Orleans Military (7-16-0)
Jan 26 63 - 54 3A: Clark (4-19-0)
Jan 29 63 - 43 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0)
Feb 02 75 - 50 3A: Sci Academy (4-10-0)
Feb 12 56 - 79 4A: Lake Area New Tech (17-12-0)
Feb 18 59 - 43 3A: New Orleans Military (7-16-0)
Feb 20 64 - 60 * KIPP Houston TX
Feb 26 46 - 120 3A: Peabody (31-1-0) @ 1st Round


New Orleans Military - District 9-3A
Season 7-16-0 District 2-6-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Oct 16 58 - 45 2A: Algiers Tech (4-17-0)
Nov 18 55 - 60 4A: Pearl River (11-16-0)
Nov 23 19 - 67 4A: Ben Franklin (23-5-0) @ Holy Cross
Nov 24 33 - 52 5A: Holy Cross (12-18-0) @ Holy Cross
Nov 25 39 - 44 3A: McMain (1-23-0) @ Holy Cross
Dec 01 46 - 34 1A: Ridgewood (6-20-0)
Dec 02 40 - 48 2A: Cohen (12-10-0)
Dec 07 53 - 60 4A: Pearl River (11-16-0)
Dec 09 50 - 56 5A: Fontainebleau (10-19-0) @ Fontainebleau
Dec 10 36 - 62 5A: Slidell (24-8-0) @ Fontainebleau
Dec 11 51 - 78 5A: St Pauls (30-2-0) @ Fontainebleau
Dec 17 65 - 45 2A: Fisher (11-10-0)
Jan 07 50 - 53 2A: South Plaquemines (5-17-0)
Jan 08 51 - 55 3A: Sci Academy (4-10-0)
Jan 15 60 - 44 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0)
Jan 19 51 - 62 3A: Clark (4-19-0)
Jan 22 52 - 67 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0)
Jan 26 50 - 43 3A: Sci Academy (4-10-0)
Jan 27 57 - 49 4A: Belle Chasse (9-13-0)
Feb 02 54 - 58 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0)
Feb 05 51 - 62 3A: Clark (4-19-0)
Feb 16 58 - 54 2A: Cohen (12-10-0)
Feb 18 43 - 59 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0)


Sci Academy - District 9-3A
Season 4-10-0 District 3-5-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Nov 16 48 - 69 4A: Carver (19-13-0)
Nov 19 33 - 72 2A: Cohen (12-10-0)
Dec 05 47 - 46 1A: Catholic (PC) (10-12-0) @ Catholic (PC)
Dec 08 40 - 41 2A: Algiers Tech (4-17-0)
Dec 18 49 - 55 1A: Catholic (PC) (10-12-0)
Jan 08 55 - 51 3A: New Orleans Military (7-16-0)
Jan 12 59 - 56 3A: Clark (4-19-0)
Jan 13 33 - 45 2A: Cohen (12-10-0)
Jan 15 38 - 79 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0)
Jan 19 53 - 55 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0)
Jan 26 43 - 50 3A: New Orleans Military (7-16-0)
Jan 29 64 - 62 3A: Clark (4-19-0)
Feb 02 50 - 75 3A: Kipp Renaissance (13-11-0)
Feb 05 37 - 59 3A: International (NO) (4-17-0)


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10

(c) kenramsey.com