Boys basketball
WE NEED YOUR SCHEDULE! - toll free fax 1.888.391.9326
SUBMIT SCORE
Dist 1-5A Schedules
Airline... Byrd... Captain Shreve... Evangel... Haughton... Parkway... Southwood
Dist 2-5A Schedules
Alexandria... Natchitoches Central... Ouachita... Pineville... Ruston... West Monroe
Dist 3-5A Schedules
Acadiana... Barbe... Comeaux... Lafayette... New Iberia... Sam Houston... Sulphur
Dist 4-5A Schedules
Central (BR)... Denham Springs... Live Oak... Scotlandville... Walker... Zachary
Dist 5-5A Schedules
Broadmoor... Catholic (BR)... Dutchtown... East Ascension... McKinley... St Amant
Dist 6-5A Schedules
Covington... Fontainebleau... Hammond... Mandeville... Northshore... Ponchatoula... Slidell... St Pauls
Dist 7-5A Schedules
Central Lafourche... Destrehan... East St John... H L Bourgeois... Hahnville... Terrebonne... Thibodaux
Dist 8-5A Schedules
Bonnabel... Chalmette... East Jefferson... Grace King... Helen Cox... Higgins... John Ehret... Landry Walker... West Jefferson
Dist 9-5A Schedules
Brother Martin... Holy Cross... Jesuit... John Curtis... Rummel... Shaw... St Augustine
Dist 1-4A Schedules
Benton... Bossier... Fair Park... Huntington... Minden... North DeSoto... Northwood (SH)... Woodlawn (SH)
Dist 2-4A Schedules
Bastrop... Franklin Parish... Grant... Neville... Tioga... West Ouachita
Dist 3-4A Schedules
Crowley... DeRidder... LaGrange... Leesville... Rayne... Washington Marion
Dist 4-4A Schedules
Beau Chene... Carencro... Northside... Opelousas... St Thomas More... Teurlings Catholic
Dist 5-4A Schedules
Abbeville... Breaux Bridge... Cecilia... St Martinville... Westgate
Dist 6-4A Schedules
Belaire... Livonia... Plaquemine... St Michael... Tara... Woodlawn (BR)
Dist 7-4A Schedules
Assumption... Ellender... Morgan City... South Lafourche... South Terrebonne... Vandebilt Catholic
Dist 8-4A Schedules
Franklinton... Lakeshore... Loranger... Pearl River... Salmen
Dist 9-4A Schedules
Ben Franklin... Carver... Lake Area New Tech... Riverdale
Dist 10-4A Schedules
Belle Chasse... Karr... McDonogh#35... Warren Easton
Dist 1-3A Schedules
B T Washington... Green Oaks... Loyola... Mansfield... North Webster
Dist 2-3A Schedules
Caldwell... Carroll... Madison... Richwood... Union... Wossman
Dist 3-3A Schedules
Avoyelles... Bolton... Buckeye... Jena... Marksville... Peabody... Vidalia... Winnfield
Dist 4-3A Schedules
Iota... Iowa... Jennings... South Beauregard... St Louis... Westlake
Dist 5-3A Schedules
Church Point... Eunice... Northwest... Pine Prairie... Port Barre... Ville Platte
Dist 6-3A Schedules
Baker... Brusly... Donaldsonville... Glen Oaks... Parkview Baptist... Port Allen... University... West Feliciana
Dist 7-3A Schedules
Albany... Amite... Bogalusa... Independence... Jewel Sumner
Dist 8-3A Schedules
Berwick... E D White... Erath... Franklin... Kaplan... North Vermilion... Patterson
Dist 9-3A Schedules
Clark... International (NO)... Kipp Renaissance... New Orleans Military... Sci Academy
Dist 10-3A Schedules
De La Salle... Lusher Charter... Lutcher... McMain... St James
Dist 1-2A Schedules
Calvary Baptist... Jonesboro Hodge... Lakeside... Lakeview... North Caddo... Red River
Dist 2-2A Schedules
Ferriday... General Trass... Mangham... Ouachita Christian... Rayville... Sterlington
Dist 3-2A Schedules
Bunkie... Many... Menard... Oakdale... Pickering... Rapides... Rosepine
Dist 4-2A Schedules
DeQuincy... Kinder... Lake Arthur... Mamou... Vinton... Welsh
Dist 5-2A Schedules
David Thibodeaux... Notre Dame... Opelousas Catholic... Sacred Heart (VP)
Dist 6-2A Schedules
Catholic (NI)... Delcambre... Jeanerette... Loreauville... West St Mary
Dist 7-2A Schedules
Capitol... East Feliciana... Madison Prep... Mentorship Academy... Northeast
Dist 8-2A Schedules
Christian Life... Dunham... Episcopal (BR)... Lee... Runnels
Dist 9-2A Schedules
Doyle... French Settlement... Springfield... St Helena Central... St Thomas Aquinas
Dist 10-2A Schedules
Hannan... Northlake Christian... Pine... Pope John Paul
Dist 11-2A Schedules
Algiers Tech... Cohen... Fisher... Haynes... South Plaquemines... Thomas Jefferson
Dist 12-2A Schedules
Country Day... Newman... Riverside... Sophie Wright... St Charles... West St John
Dist 1-1A Schedules
Arcadia... Cedar Creek... Darbonne Woods... Grambling... Haynesville... Homer... Plain Dealing... Ringgold
Dist 2-1A Schedules
Beekman Charter... Delhi... Delhi Charter... Delta Charter... Oak Grove... Sicily Island... St Frederick... Tensas
Dist 3-1A Schedules
Block... LaSalle... Logansport... Montgomery... Northwood Lena... St Mary Natchitoches
Dist 4-1A Schedules
East Beauregard... Elton... Grand Lake... Hamilton Christian... Lake Charles College Prep... Merryville... Oberlin... South Cameron
Dist 5-1A Schedules
Basile... Catholic (PC)... False River... North Central... St Edmund... Westminster
Dist 6-1A Schedules
Ascension Catholic... Ascension Christian... East Iberville... Kentwood... Southern Lab... St John... White Castle
Dist 7-1A Schedules
Ascension Episcopal... Centerville... Central Catholic... Gueydan... Hanson... Highland Baptist... Lafayette Christian... Vermilion Catholic
Dist 8-1A Schedules
Covenant Christian... Crescent City... Ecole Classique... Houma Christian... Ridgewood... St Martin's... Varnado
Dist 1-B Schedules
Castor... Doyline... Quitman... Weston
Dist 2-B Schedules
Choudrant... Forest... Simsboro... Vision Academy
Dist 3-B Schedules
Converse... Florien... Negreet... Stanley... Zwolle
Dist 4-B Schedules
Anacoco... Fairview... Hicks... Hornbeck... Pitkin
Dist 5-B Schedules
Avoyelles Charter... Glenmora... Grace Christian... Monterey... Oak Hill
Dist 6-B Schedules
Bell City... Episcopal Acadiana... Hathaway... Lacassine... Midland
Dist 7-B Schedules
Holden... M L King Charter... Mt Hermon... Patrick Taylor... Slaughter
Dist 1-C Schedules
Downsville... Gibsland Coleman... New Living Word... Summerfield
Dist 2-C Schedules
Claiborne Christian... Epps... Family Community... Kilbourne
Dist 3-C Schedules
Ebarb... Evans... Pleasant Hill... Simpson
Dist 4-C Schedules
Atlanta... Calvin... Dodson... Saline
Dist 5-C Schedules
Central Jonesville... Georgetown... Harrisonburg
Dist 6-C Schedules
Elizabeth... Plainview... Reeves... St Joseph Plaucheville
Dist 7-C Schedules
Hackberry... Johnson Bayou... Northside Christian... Singer... Starks
Dist 8-C Schedules
Family Christian... First Baptist Slidell... Jehovah Jireh... LA School for Deaf... LA School for Vision Impaired... Maurepas
Dist 9-C Schedules
Bishop McManus... Grand Isle... Holy Rosary... Lutheran... Phoenix