Baseball

Family Christian - District 8-C
Season 1-11-0 District 1-4-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Mar 03 3 - 14 1A: White Castle (8-16-0)
Mar 21 6 - 19 B: Episcopal Acadiana (13-14-0)
Apr 02 4 - 19 B: Episcopal Acadiana (13-14-0) @ (DH)
Apr 02 4 - 19 B: Episcopal Acadiana (13-14-0) @ (DH)
Apr 06 3 - 22 4A: Woodlawn (BR) (7-13-0)
Apr 07 1 - 16 B: Holden (16-10-0)
Apr 09 1 - 16 2A: Madison Prep (16-7-0)
Apr 14 1 - 17 C: Maurepas (10-18-0)
Apr 19 9 - 28 B: Slaughter (6-10-0)
Apr 21 0 - 13 C: Maurepas (10-18-0)
Apr 22 14 - 9 C: Grand Isle (3-6-0) @ (DH)
Apr 22 4 - 14 C: Grand Isle (3-6-0) @ (DH)


First Baptist - District 8-C
Season 0-0-0 District 0-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)


Jehovah Jireh - District 8-C
Season 0-0-0 District 0-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)


LA School For Deaf - District 8-C
Season 0-0-0 District 0-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)


LA School for Vision Impaired - District 8-C
Season 0-0-0 District 0-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)


Maurepas - District 8-C
Season 10-18-0 District 4-0-0

(Admin) (Submit Score)
Feb 26 3 - 13 2A: Sacred Heart (VP) (11-13-1) @ Oak Hill
Feb 27 9 - 11 B: Avoyelles Charter (17-8-0) @ Oak Hill
Feb 27 5 - 4 B: Florien (14-15-0) @ Oak Hill
Mar 01 3 - 6 2A: French Settlement (11-13-0)
Mar 03 5 - 12 1A: Ascension Christian (17-8-0) @ Ascension Christian
Mar 05 11 - 15 1A: Crescent City (9-13-0) @ Ascension Christian
Mar 05 3 - 8 2A: French Settlement (11-13-0) @ Ascension Christian
Mar 08 0 - 10 2A: Springfield (5-19-0)
Mar 15 2 - 7 3A: De La Salle (20-5-0)
Mar 17 0 - 2 2A: Doyle (16-15-0) @ Doyle
Mar 18 3 - 1 2A: St Thomas Aquinas (32-3-0) @ Doyle
Mar 19 5 - 4 2A: Springfield (5-19-0) @ Doyle
Mar 22 2 - 12 3A: Patterson (12-17-0)
Mar 25 3 - 5 B: Stanley (16-11-0)
Mar 26 5 - 4 B: Choudrant (15-12-0)
Mar 31 1 - 3 2A: Christian Life (12-14-1)
Apr 02 2 - 3 1A: Ascension Christian (17-8-0)
Apr 07 3 - 6 1A: Houma Christian (19-11-0)
Apr 08 3 - 7 B: Florien (14-15-0)
Apr 09 5 - 6 2A: Doyle (16-15-0)
Apr 14 17 - 1 C: Family Christian (1-11-0)
Apr 19 17 - 0 C: Grand Isle (3-6-0)
Apr 19 11 - 1 C: Grand Isle (3-6-0)
Apr 21 13 - 0 C: Family Christian (1-11-0)
Apr 23 6 - 4 B: Holden (16-10-0) @ (DH)
Apr 23 5 - 6 B: Holden (16-10-0) @ (DH)
May 02 8 - 0 C: Harrisonburg (12-12-0) @ 2nd Round
May 05 3 - 7 C: Downsville (13-9-0) @ Quarterfinals


Go to District 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

(c) kenramsey.com