If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Feb 01, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   21.04  Mandeville
02)   18.57  Mt Carmel
03)   18.10  Barbe
04)   17.50  Natchitoches Central
05)   17.38  West Monroe
06)   17.38  Denham Springs
07)   16.40  Destrehan
08)   16.33  Covington
09)   15.92  Alexandria
10)   15.71  John Curtis
11)   15.59  Walker
12)   15.35  Southwood
13)   15.13  Scotlandville
14)   15.06  Ouachita
15)   14.90  Slidell
16)   14.74  Landry Walker
17)   14.30  Ponchatoula
18)   14.20  Zachary
19)   14.08  Helen Cox
20)   13.57  Thibodaux
21)   13.40  Dominican
22)   13.25  Pineville
23)   12.83  Sulphur
24)   12.81  Chalmette
25)   12.74  Hammond
26)   12.34  Captain Shreve
27)   12.20  Ruston
28)   12.19  Live Oak
29)   12.13  McKinley
30)   12.09  East St John
31)   12.06  New Iberia
32)   11.79  St Amant
33)   11.75  Lafayette
34)   11.75  East Ascension
35)   11.66  Evangel
36)   11.58  St Joseph (BR)
37)   11.46  Northshore
38)   11.33  Sam Houston
39)   11.20  Chapelle
40)   11.12  Dutchtown
41)   11.00  Airline
42)   10.41  Hahnville
43)   10.21  Fontainebleau
44)    9.68  Haughton
45)    9.65  Acadiana
46)    9.39  Central (BR)
47)    9.35  John Ehret
48)    9.25  Terrebonne
49)    9.10  Comeaux
50)    9.00  Byrd
51)    8.86  Grace King
52)    8.56  Bonnabel
53)    8.52  East Jefferson
54)    8.12  Parkway
55)    8.03  Broadmoor
56)    7.78  H L Bourgeois
57)    7.24  Higgins
58)    6.76  Central Lafourche
59)    6.20  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 16.92 St Thomas More 02) 16.21 Loranger 03) 16.17 Karr 04) 16.06 St Michael 05) 15.96 Warren Easton 06) 15.75 Rayne 07) 15.09 Cabrini 08) 15.08 Bastrop 09) 15.00 Ursuline 10) 14.79 Northside 11) 14.05 Ellender 12) 14.00 South Lafourche 13) 13.77 Bossier 14) 13.50 Carencro 15) 13.28 Fair Park 16) 13.25 Benton 17) 12.54 Salmen 18) 12.00 West Ouachita 19) 11.53 Beau Chene 20) 11.50 Minden 21) 11.42 Teurlings Catholic 22) 11.38 Belaire 23) 11.30 DeRidder 24) 11.24 Cecilia 25) 10.83 St Scholastica 26) 10.48 Plaquemine 27) 10.48 Ben Franklin 28) 10.30 Neville 29) 10.18 St Martinville 30) 10.00 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 9.68 Washington Marion 32) 9.60 LaGrange 33) 9.57 Assumption 34) 9.44 Grant 35) 9.38 Riverdale 36) 9.05 Huntington 37) 8.81 Academy of Our Lady 38) 8.72 Livonia 39) 8.68 Breaux Bridge 40) 8.63 South Terrebonne 41) 8.46 Vandebilt Catholic 42) 8.39 Abbeville 43) 8.38 Woodlawn (BR) 44) 8.33 Morgan City 45) 8.26 McDonogh#35 46) 8.23 Leesville 47) 7.98 Franklinton 48) 7.53 Crowley 49) 7.22 Lake Area New Tech 50) 7.03 North DeSoto 51) 6.69 Opelousas 52) 6.50 Franklin Parish 53) 6.47 Belle Chasse 54) 6.38 Northwood (SH) 55) 6.36 Tioga 56) 6.35 Westgate 57) 6.04 Pearl River 58) 5.63 Lakeshore 59) 5.53 Tara 60) 5.40 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 16.94 Iota 02) 16.77 Jewel Sumner 03) 15.07 Albany 04) 15.02 St Louis 05) 14.77 University 06) 14.23 South Beauregard 07) 13.92 Erath 08) 13.91 E D White 09) 13.87 Westlake 10) 13.75 Wossman 11) 13.31 Parkview Baptist 12) 13.20 Ville Platte 13) 13.15 Iowa 14) 12.82 Winnfield 15) 12.63 Loyola 16) 12.26 Donaldsonville 17) 12.12 Richwood 18) 12.12 Bogalusa 19) 12.05 Amite 20) 11.91 Union 21) 11.59 Carroll 22) 11.57 Brusly 23) 11.43 Mansfield 24) 11.41 Madison 25) 11.40 B T Washington 26) 10.79 Caldwell 27) 10.74 St James 28) 10.61 Avoyelles 29) 10.30 Jennings 30) 10.09 Jena 31) 9.81 Marksville 32) 9.54 Sacred Heart (NO) 33) 9.35 Peabody 34) 9.24 Port Allen 35) 8.87 Eunice 36) 8.60 Pine Prairie 37) 8.55 Kaplan 38) 8.50 St Katherine Drexel 39) 8.45 West Feliciana 40) 8.40 De La Salle 41) 8.38 Lutcher 42) 7.90 Vidalia 43) 7.90 North Vermilion 44) 7.89 Franklin 45) 7.73 Sci Academy 46) 7.58 Glen Oaks 47) 7.53 Northwest 48) 7.53 New Orleans Military 49) 7.30 Baker 50) 7.21 Bolton 51) 7.18 Port Barre 52) 7.03 Green Oaks 53) 6.97 Patterson 54) 6.93 Lusher Charter 55) 6.76 Independence 56) 6.60 Buckeye 57) 6.28 North Webster 58) 6.28 Church Point 59) 6.00 Kipp Renaissance 60) 5.03 Berwick 61) 4.90 Clark 62) 4.88 McMain 63) 3.77 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 18.56 North Caddo 02) 16.76 Red River 03) 15.67 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 15.56 Rapides 05) 15.30 Rayville 06) 13.88 Madison Prep 07) 13.05 Mamou 08) 12.81 West St John 09) 12.71 Pickering 10) 12.00 Lakeview 11) 12.00 Episcopal (BR) 12) 11.79 Riverside 13) 11.71 Doyle 14) 11.36 Lake Arthur 15) 11.35 Menard 16) 11.33 Jonesboro Hodge 17) 11.25 Pine 18) 11.09 McGehee 19) 10.97 Country Day 20) 10.84 Rosepine 21) 10.31 Notre Dame 22) 10.18 Dunham 23) 10.12 French Settlement 24) 10.12 Northlake Christian 25) 10.08 South Plaquemines 26) 10.03 Mangham 27) 9.86 Hannan 28) 9.84 St Charles 29) 9.77 Sterlington 30) 9.72 Haynes 31) 9.71 Sacred Heart (VP) 32) 9.58 West St Mary 33) 9.34 Delcambre 34) 9.21 Oakdale 35) 9.18 Many 36) 9.17 East Feliciana 37) 9.00 St Mary's Academy (NO) 38) 8.97 Ouachita Christian 39) 8.77 Kinder 40) 8.28 DeQuincy 41) 8.04 Bunkie 42) 7.98 Springfield 43) 7.91 Cohen 44) 7.83 Thomas Jefferson 45) 7.63 Pope John Paul 46) 7.42 Ferriday 47) 7.30 Vinton 48) 7.18 Opelousas Catholic 49) 7.14 St Helena Central 50) 6.90 Capitol 51) 6.79 Lee 52) 6.50 Mentorship Academy 53) 6.50 Algiers Tech 54) 6.27 Calvary Baptist 55) 6.21 Welsh 56) 6.19 General Trass 57) 6.14 Fisher 58) 6.11 Lakeside 59) 6.10 Loreauville 60) 5.64 David Thibodeaux 61) 5.33 Christian Life 62) 5.21 Jeanerette 63) 4.86 Northeast 64) 4.67 Sacred Heart (GC) 65) 4.46 Runnels 66) 3.88 Catholic (NI)
Class: 1A 01) 14.00 Arcadia 02) 13.91 North Central 03) 13.38 Lafayette Christian 04) 13.38 Vermilion Catholic 05) 13.29 Merryville 06) 13.12 Montgomery 07) 13.04 Houma Christian 08) 12.95 Gueydan 09) 12.52 Southern Lab 10) 11.67 Delhi 11) 11.58 Plain Dealing 12) 11.16 Kentwood 13) 10.83 Basile 14) 10.65 White Castle 15) 10.32 Tensas 16) 10.29 St Mary Natchitoches 17) 10.25 Oak Grove 18) 10.05 East Iberville 19) 9.78 Homer 20) 9.50 Oberlin 21) 9.48 Hanson 22) 9.14 Central Catholic 23) 9.11 Cedar Creek 24) 9.06 Grambling 25) 9.04 Varnado 26) 8.79 Logansport 27) 8.75 Block 28) 8.63 East Beauregard 29) 8.26 St Edmund 30) 7.95 St Frederick 31) 7.95 LaSalle 32) 7.80 Elton 33) 7.76 Ascension Christian 34) 7.75 Haynesville 35) 7.74 Catholic (PC) 36) 7.58 Crescent City 37) 7.33 Delta Charter 38) 7.16 Ascension Catholic 39) 7.11 South Cameron 40) 6.79 Centerville 41) 6.76 Hamilton Christian 42) 6.73 Ascension Episcopal 43) 6.69 Grand Lake 44) 6.31 Covenant Christian 45) 6.30 Westminster 46) 6.08 Ringgold 47) 6.04 St Martin's 48) 5.89 St John 49) 5.83 Delhi Charter 50) 5.69 Northwood Lena 51) 5.58 False River 52) 5.47 Lake Charles College Prep 53) 5.46 Highland Baptist 54) 5.43 Darbonne Woods 55) 5.33 Sicily Island 56) 4.85 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 20.72 Lacassine 02) 18.50 Florien 03) 17.13 Holden 04) 16.83 Anacoco 05) 16.37 Midland 06) 16.13 Fairview 07) 15.14 Stanley 08) 13.86 Pitkin 09) 13.48 Converse 10) 13.29 Negreet 11) 12.77 Hathaway 12) 12.57 Hornbeck 13) 12.32 Castor 14) 12.09 Choudrant 15) 11.98 Monterey 16) 10.94 Weston 17) 10.54 Bell City 18) 10.00 Avoyelles Charter 19) 9.43 Zwolle 20) 9.23 Forest 21) 8.93 Simsboro 22) 8.62 Hicks 23) 8.26 Quitman 24) 8.23 Mt Hermon 25) 7.81 Glenmora 26) 7.67 Oak Hill 27) 6.62 Doyline 28) 5.57 Vision Academy 29) 5.39 Grace Christian 30) 4.27 M L King Charter 31) 2.83 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 19.35 Summerfield 02) 15.87 Pleasant Hill 03) 14.66 Plainview 04) 14.21 Atlanta 05) 14.04 Epps 06) 13.54 Simpson 07) 12.65 Singer 08) 11.72 Starks 09) 11.65 Dodson 10) 11.20 Saline 11) 10.63 Hackberry 12) 9.70 New Living Word 13) 9.29 Harrisonburg 14) 9.16 Elizabeth 15) 9.15 Ebarb 16) 8.70 Calvin 17) 8.54 Reeves 18) 8.42 Johnson Bayou 19) 8.09 Maurepas 20) 8.08 St Joseph Plaucheville 21) 7.89 Georgetown 22) 7.74 Gibsland Coleman 23) 7.60 Downsville 24) 7.48 Claiborne Christian 25) 7.29 Kilbourne 26) 6.66 Evans 27) 6.61 Family Community 28) 6.41 Phoenix 29) 5.17 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.60 LA School for Deaf 31) 4.28 Grand Isle 32) 3.10 Lutheran 33) 0.00 Northside Christian