If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 30, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   20.71  Mandeville
02)   18.35  Mt Carmel
03)   17.75  Barbe
04)   17.14  Natchitoches Central
05)   16.78  West Monroe
06)   16.75  Denham Springs
07)   16.18  Destrehan
08)   16.08  Covington
09)   15.54  Alexandria
10)   15.44  Walker
11)   15.40  John Curtis
12)   15.04  Southwood
13)   14.91  Ouachita
14)   14.74  Slidell
15)   14.65  Landry Walker
16)   14.52  Scotlandville
17)   14.29  Ponchatoula
18)   13.98  Helen Cox
19)   13.94  Zachary
20)   13.39  Thibodaux
21)   13.23  Dominican
22)   12.79  Chalmette
23)   12.69  Hammond
24)   12.64  Pineville
25)   12.52  Sulphur
26)   12.32  Live Oak
27)   12.21  Ruston
28)   12.07  Captain Shreve
29)   12.07  East St John
30)   11.88  New Iberia
31)   11.71  St Amant
32)   11.68  McKinley
33)   11.62  Lafayette
34)   11.48  East Ascension
35)   11.43  Evangel
36)   11.33  Northshore
37)   11.24  St Joseph (BR)
38)   11.11  Chapelle
39)   10.81  Dutchtown
40)   10.78  Airline
41)   10.65  Sam Houston
42)   10.40  Hahnville
43)   10.10  Fontainebleau
44)    9.53  Haughton
45)    9.26  Acadiana
46)    9.22  John Ehret
47)    9.19  Central (BR)
48)    9.15  Terrebonne
49)    8.91  Comeaux
50)    8.86  Grace King
51)    8.83  Byrd
52)    8.56  Bonnabel
53)    8.50  East Jefferson
54)    8.00  Parkway
55)    7.88  Broadmoor
56)    7.74  H L Bourgeois
57)    7.24  Higgins
58)    6.72  Central Lafourche
59)    6.20  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 17.12 St Thomas More 02) 16.02 Loranger 03) 15.93 Karr 04) 15.79 Warren Easton 05) 15.75 St Michael 06) 15.30 Rayne 07) 15.12 Bastrop 08) 14.93 Cabrini 09) 14.85 Ursuline 10) 14.37 Northside 11) 14.00 Ellender 12) 13.81 South Lafourche 13) 13.26 Fair Park 14) 13.24 Benton 15) 13.24 Bossier 16) 12.78 Carencro 17) 12.32 Salmen 18) 11.86 West Ouachita 19) 11.27 Minden 20) 11.15 Teurlings Catholic 21) 11.08 Belaire 22) 11.06 Beau Chene 23) 11.00 DeRidder 24) 10.93 Cecilia 25) 10.71 St Scholastica 26) 10.48 Ben Franklin 27) 10.22 Plaquemine 28) 10.13 Neville 29) 9.88 St Martinville 30) 9.87 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 9.55 Washington Marion 32) 9.45 Assumption 33) 9.40 LaGrange 34) 9.29 Riverdale 35) 9.07 Grant 36) 8.81 Huntington 37) 8.73 Academy of Our Lady 38) 8.68 Livonia 39) 8.54 South Terrebonne 40) 8.43 Breaux Bridge 41) 8.40 Vandebilt Catholic 42) 8.28 Morgan City 43) 8.25 Woodlawn (BR) 44) 8.22 McDonogh#35 45) 8.19 Abbeville 46) 7.92 Franklinton 47) 7.86 Leesville 48) 7.53 Crowley 49) 7.13 Lake Area New Tech 50) 6.47 North DeSoto 51) 6.44 Belle Chasse 52) 6.35 Opelousas 53) 6.26 Northwood (SH) 54) 6.22 Westgate 55) 6.00 Franklin Parish 56) 6.00 Tioga 57) 5.98 Pearl River 58) 5.58 Lakeshore 59) 5.37 Carver 60) 5.36 Tara
Class: 3A 01) 16.38 Jewel Sumner 02) 16.30 Iota 03) 14.74 Albany 04) 14.46 St Louis 05) 14.35 University 06) 13.88 E D White 07) 13.80 South Beauregard 08) 13.64 Westlake 09) 13.52 Wossman 10) 13.52 Erath 11) 13.20 Ville Platte 12) 12.87 Iowa 13) 12.83 Parkview Baptist 14) 12.60 Loyola 15) 12.31 Winnfield 16) 12.10 Amite 17) 11.95 Donaldsonville 18) 11.94 Bogalusa 19) 11.61 Richwood 20) 11.48 Union 21) 11.45 Carroll 22) 11.31 Brusly 23) 11.22 Mansfield 24) 11.20 Madison 25) 11.13 B T Washington 26) 10.64 St James 27) 10.41 Avoyelles 28) 10.22 Caldwell 29) 10.03 Jennings 30) 9.71 Jena 31) 9.66 Sacred Heart (NO) 32) 9.39 Marksville 33) 9.24 Peabody 34) 9.12 Port Allen 35) 8.45 Eunice 36) 8.42 Pine Prairie 37) 8.33 De La Salle 38) 8.31 Lutcher 39) 8.30 St Katherine Drexel 40) 8.29 West Feliciana 41) 8.17 Kaplan 42) 7.69 Franklin 43) 7.63 Sci Academy 44) 7.50 Glen Oaks 45) 7.45 Vidalia 46) 7.45 North Vermilion 47) 7.38 New Orleans Military 48) 7.29 Northwest 49) 7.16 Baker 50) 7.06 Bolton 51) 7.03 Port Barre 52) 6.81 Patterson 53) 6.80 Lusher Charter 54) 6.71 Green Oaks 55) 6.62 Independence 56) 6.30 Buckeye 57) 6.10 Kipp Renaissance 58) 6.06 North Webster 59) 5.88 Church Point 60) 5.00 Berwick 61) 4.84 McMain 62) 4.77 Clark 63) 3.82 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 18.20 North Caddo 02) 16.38 Red River 03) 15.59 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 15.33 Rapides 05) 15.05 Rayville 06) 14.06 Madison Prep 07) 12.69 Mamou 08) 12.62 West St John 09) 12.35 Pickering 10) 11.85 Episcopal (BR) 11) 11.74 Lakeview 12) 11.67 Riverside 13) 11.48 Doyle 14) 11.17 Pine 15) 11.14 Lake Arthur 16) 11.00 Jonesboro Hodge 17) 10.97 McGehee 18) 10.90 Menard 19) 10.89 Rosepine 20) 10.82 Country Day 21) 10.08 South Plaquemines 22) 10.04 Dunham 23) 9.98 French Settlement 24) 9.84 Mangham 25) 9.74 St Charles 26) 9.73 Northlake Christian 27) 9.68 Haynes 28) 9.62 Hannan 29) 9.60 Notre Dame 30) 9.53 Sacred Heart (VP) 31) 9.38 Sterlington 32) 9.26 West St Mary 33) 9.21 Delcambre 34) 9.00 St Mary's Academy (NO) 35) 8.78 Many 36) 8.77 East Feliciana 37) 8.61 Ouachita Christian 38) 8.59 Oakdale 39) 8.43 Kinder 40) 7.92 DeQuincy 41) 7.84 Cohen 42) 7.80 Bunkie 43) 7.79 Thomas Jefferson 44) 7.72 Springfield 45) 7.55 Pope John Paul 46) 7.29 Vinton 47) 7.26 Ferriday 48) 7.04 Opelousas Catholic 49) 6.93 St Helena Central 50) 6.76 Capitol 51) 6.58 Lee 52) 6.50 Algiers Tech 53) 6.14 Lakeside 54) 6.08 Mentorship Academy 55) 6.07 General Trass 56) 6.04 Calvary Baptist 57) 5.92 Welsh 58) 5.92 Fisher 59) 5.84 Loreauville 60) 5.50 David Thibodeaux 61) 5.25 Christian Life 62) 5.08 Jeanerette 63) 4.77 Sacred Heart (GC) 64) 4.68 Northeast 65) 4.33 Runnels 66) 3.67 Catholic (NI)
Class: 1A 01) 13.93 Arcadia 02) 13.35 North Central 03) 13.35 Vermilion Catholic 04) 12.96 Merryville 05) 12.96 Houma Christian 06) 12.92 Lafayette Christian 07) 12.61 Gueydan 08) 12.44 Southern Lab 09) 12.41 Montgomery 10) 11.50 Delhi 11) 11.30 Plain Dealing 12) 10.64 Basile 13) 10.17 Kentwood 14) 10.04 St Mary Natchitoches 15) 9.90 East Iberville 16) 9.86 Tensas 17) 9.71 White Castle 18) 9.59 Oak Grove 19) 9.33 Oberlin 20) 9.18 Cedar Creek 21) 9.02 Central Catholic 22) 9.00 Hanson 23) 8.96 Varnado 24) 8.82 Homer 25) 8.81 Logansport 26) 8.79 Grambling 27) 8.72 East Beauregard 28) 8.37 Block 29) 8.14 St Edmund 30) 7.83 St Frederick 31) 7.68 Catholic (PC) 32) 7.58 Crescent City 33) 7.53 Ascension Christian 34) 7.52 Haynesville 35) 7.45 LaSalle 36) 7.42 Elton 37) 7.06 Ascension Catholic 38) 6.97 Delta Charter 39) 6.64 South Cameron 40) 6.62 Centerville 41) 6.60 Ascension Episcopal 42) 6.47 Hamilton Christian 43) 6.31 Covenant Christian 44) 6.28 Grand Lake 45) 6.17 Westminster 46) 6.04 St Martin's 47) 5.76 Delhi Charter 48) 5.65 St John 49) 5.61 Ringgold 50) 5.53 Northwood Lena 51) 5.47 False River 52) 5.32 Darbonne Woods 53) 5.22 Lake Charles College Prep 54) 5.05 Sicily Island 55) 4.96 Highland Baptist 56) 4.44 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 20.31 Lacassine 02) 17.96 Florien 03) 16.90 Holden 04) 16.44 Anacoco 05) 16.04 Midland 06) 15.61 Fairview 07) 15.00 Stanley 08) 13.55 Pitkin 09) 13.10 Converse 10) 12.78 Negreet 11) 12.52 Hathaway 12) 12.33 Hornbeck 13) 11.90 Castor 14) 11.82 Monterey 15) 11.46 Choudrant 16) 10.83 Weston 17) 10.33 Bell City 18) 9.70 Avoyelles Charter 19) 9.24 Zwolle 20) 9.02 Forest 21) 8.64 Simsboro 22) 8.33 Hicks 23) 8.14 Mt Hermon 24) 8.11 Quitman 25) 7.61 Glenmora 26) 7.35 Oak Hill 27) 6.42 Doyline 28) 5.43 Grace Christian 29) 5.40 Vision Academy 30) 4.43 M L King Charter 31) 2.67 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 19.26 Summerfield 02) 15.82 Pleasant Hill 03) 14.19 Plainview 04) 13.87 Epps 05) 13.80 Atlanta 06) 13.40 Simpson 07) 12.24 Singer 08) 11.52 Starks 09) 11.33 Dodson 10) 10.79 Saline 11) 10.44 Hackberry 12) 9.55 New Living Word 13) 9.09 Harrisonburg 14) 8.89 Ebarb 15) 8.75 Elizabeth 16) 8.46 Calvin 17) 8.20 Johnson Bayou 18) 8.07 Maurepas 19) 8.02 St Joseph Plaucheville 20) 7.94 Reeves 21) 7.48 Georgetown 22) 7.41 Gibsland Coleman 23) 7.25 Downsville 24) 7.09 Claiborne Christian 25) 7.04 Kilbourne 26) 6.59 Family Community 27) 6.36 Phoenix 28) 6.33 Evans 29) 5.08 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.60 LA School for Deaf 31) 4.28 Grand Isle 32) 3.10 Lutheran 33) 0.00 Northside Christian