If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 27, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   20.52  Mandeville
02)   17.88  Mt Carmel
03)   17.58  Barbe
04)   16.88  Natchitoches Central
05)   16.68  West Monroe
06)   16.52  Denham Springs
07)   15.70  Covington
08)   15.57  Destrehan
09)   15.50  Alexandria
10)   15.20  Walker
11)   15.13  Southwood
12)   14.86  John Curtis
13)   14.80  Ouachita
14)   14.45  Landry Walker
15)   14.31  Slidell
16)   14.30  Scotlandville
17)   14.02  Ponchatoula
18)   13.83  Zachary
19)   13.12  Dominican
20)   13.07  Thibodaux
21)   12.93  Helen Cox
22)   12.60  Pineville
23)   12.48  Hammond
24)   12.43  Sulphur
25)   12.21  Chalmette
26)   12.12  Ruston
27)   12.02  Live Oak
28)   11.95  Captain Shreve
29)   11.83  East St John
30)   11.64  New Iberia
31)   11.63  St Amant
32)   11.62  Lafayette
33)   11.57  East Ascension
34)   11.38  McKinley
35)   11.26  Northshore
36)   11.24  Evangel
37)   10.94  St Joseph (BR)
38)   10.83  Chapelle
39)   10.73  Dutchtown
40)   10.64  Airline
41)   10.61  Sam Houston
42)   10.10  Hahnville
43)    9.67  Fontainebleau
44)    9.32  Haughton
45)    9.17  Acadiana
46)    9.16  John Ehret
47)    9.05  Central (BR)
48)    9.04  Terrebonne
49)    8.91  Comeaux
50)    8.63  Byrd
51)    8.55  Grace King
52)    8.12  East Jefferson
53)    8.09  Parkway
54)    7.97  Broadmoor
55)    7.63  Bonnabel
56)    7.62  H L Bourgeois
57)    7.31  Higgins
58)    6.56  Central Lafourche
59)    6.03  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 17.03 St Thomas More 02) 16.08 Loranger 03) 15.63 Warren Easton 04) 15.40 St Michael 05) 15.23 Karr 06) 15.18 Rayne 07) 15.06 Bastrop 08) 14.76 Cabrini 09) 14.60 Ursuline 10) 14.37 Northside 11) 13.48 South Lafourche 12) 13.21 Ellender 13) 13.19 Benton 14) 13.19 Bossier 15) 13.05 Fair Park 16) 12.78 Carencro 17) 12.00 Salmen 18) 11.77 West Ouachita 19) 11.21 Minden 20) 11.11 Teurlings Catholic 21) 10.98 DeRidder 22) 10.97 Beau Chene 23) 10.95 Belaire 24) 10.82 Cecilia 25) 10.72 St Scholastica 26) 10.27 Ben Franklin 27) 10.13 Neville 28) 10.13 Plaquemine 29) 9.83 St Martinville 30) 9.82 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 9.55 Washington Marion 32) 9.33 LaGrange 33) 9.31 Assumption 34) 9.07 Grant 35) 8.88 Riverdale 36) 8.68 Livonia 37) 8.56 Huntington 38) 8.50 Academy of Our Lady 39) 8.43 Breaux Bridge 40) 8.26 Morgan City 41) 8.24 Vandebilt Catholic 42) 8.20 South Terrebonne 43) 8.19 Woodlawn (BR) 44) 8.08 Abbeville 45) 7.90 McDonogh#35 46) 7.84 Franklinton 47) 7.83 Leesville 48) 7.42 Crowley 49) 6.97 Lake Area New Tech 50) 6.47 North DeSoto 51) 6.40 Belle Chasse 52) 6.28 Opelousas 53) 6.21 Northwood (SH) 54) 6.19 Westgate 55) 6.00 Franklin Parish 56) 5.97 Tioga 57) 5.92 Pearl River 58) 5.25 Tara 59) 5.23 Carver 60) 5.06 Lakeshore
Class: 3A 01) 16.22 Iota 02) 16.15 Jewel Sumner 03) 14.46 St Louis 04) 14.37 Albany 05) 14.32 University 06) 13.71 E D White 07) 13.70 South Beauregard 08) 13.62 Westlake 09) 13.44 Wossman 10) 13.44 Erath 11) 13.16 Ville Platte 12) 12.83 Iowa 13) 12.67 Parkview Baptist 14) 12.48 Loyola 15) 12.26 Winnfield 16) 11.89 Donaldsonville 17) 11.81 Amite 18) 11.59 Bogalusa 19) 11.57 Richwood 20) 11.44 Union 21) 11.41 Carroll 22) 11.23 Brusly 23) 11.20 Madison 24) 11.11 B T Washington 25) 11.11 Mansfield 26) 10.80 St James 27) 10.34 Avoyelles 28) 10.17 Caldwell 29) 9.97 Jennings 30) 9.71 Jena 31) 9.47 Sacred Heart (NO) 32) 9.37 Marksville 33) 9.24 Peabody 34) 9.00 Port Allen 35) 8.45 Eunice 36) 8.42 Pine Prairie 37) 8.22 De La Salle 38) 8.20 St Katherine Drexel 39) 8.19 West Feliciana 40) 8.11 Kaplan 41) 8.02 Lutcher 42) 7.64 Franklin 43) 7.45 Vidalia 44) 7.42 North Vermilion 45) 7.40 Glen Oaks 46) 7.21 Northwest 47) 7.12 New Orleans Military 48) 7.11 Baker 49) 6.97 Bolton 50) 6.97 Port Barre 51) 6.96 Sci Academy 52) 6.78 Patterson 53) 6.63 Green Oaks 54) 6.57 Lusher Charter 55) 6.50 Independence 56) 6.26 Buckeye 57) 6.03 North Webster 58) 5.85 Church Point 59) 5.62 Kipp Renaissance 60) 5.00 Berwick 61) 4.77 Clark 62) 4.69 McMain 63) 3.61 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 18.04 North Caddo 02) 16.23 Red River 03) 15.23 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 15.21 Rapides 05) 14.88 Rayville 06) 13.82 Madison Prep 07) 12.57 Mamou 08) 12.33 Pickering 09) 12.29 West St John 10) 11.61 Episcopal (BR) 11) 11.54 Lakeview 12) 11.46 Doyle 13) 11.40 Riverside 14) 11.06 Lake Arthur 15) 10.95 Pine 16) 10.90 Menard 17) 10.90 McGehee 18) 10.86 Rosepine 19) 10.85 Jonesboro Hodge 20) 10.16 Country Day 21) 9.94 Dunham 22) 9.78 Mangham 23) 9.71 St Charles 24) 9.55 Notre Dame 25) 9.54 French Settlement 26) 9.53 Sacred Heart (VP) 27) 9.50 Hannan 28) 9.48 Haynes 29) 9.30 Sterlington 30) 9.27 Northlake Christian 31) 9.17 Delcambre 32) 9.11 West St Mary 33) 8.94 South Plaquemines 34) 8.81 Ouachita Christian 35) 8.77 East Feliciana 36) 8.77 St Mary's Academy (NO) 37) 8.69 Many 38) 8.57 Oakdale 39) 8.38 Kinder 40) 7.89 DeQuincy 41) 7.80 Bunkie 42) 7.61 Thomas Jefferson 43) 7.58 Springfield 44) 7.43 Pope John Paul 45) 7.24 Vinton 46) 7.21 Ferriday 47) 6.96 Opelousas Catholic 48) 6.96 Cohen 49) 6.85 St Helena Central 50) 6.83 Capitol 51) 6.38 Lee 52) 6.29 General Trass 53) 6.08 Lakeside 54) 6.00 Calvary Baptist 55) 5.93 Algiers Tech 56) 5.89 Welsh 57) 5.86 Loreauville 58) 5.61 Mentorship Academy 59) 5.46 David Thibodeaux 60) 5.41 Christian Life 61) 5.09 Fisher 62) 5.06 Jeanerette 63) 4.61 Northeast 64) 4.59 Sacred Heart (GC) 65) 4.29 Runnels 66) 3.62 Catholic (NI)
Class: 1A 01) 13.89 Arcadia 02) 13.55 North Central 03) 13.28 Vermilion Catholic 04) 12.96 Merryville 05) 12.82 Lafayette Christian 06) 12.77 Houma Christian 07) 12.69 Gueydan 08) 12.38 Southern Lab 09) 12.35 Montgomery 10) 11.46 Delhi 11) 11.28 Plain Dealing 12) 10.50 Basile 13) 10.12 Kentwood 14) 10.04 St Mary Natchitoches 15) 9.86 Tensas 16) 9.69 East Iberville 17) 9.57 White Castle 18) 9.53 Oak Grove 19) 9.33 Oberlin 20) 9.16 Cedar Creek 21) 8.93 Central Catholic 22) 8.88 Hanson 23) 8.82 Homer 24) 8.80 Varnado 25) 8.79 Grambling 26) 8.78 Logansport 27) 8.72 East Beauregard 28) 8.37 Block 29) 8.00 St Edmund 30) 7.84 Catholic (PC) 31) 7.78 St Frederick 32) 7.50 Haynesville 33) 7.45 LaSalle 34) 7.44 Ascension Christian 35) 7.42 Elton 36) 6.97 Delta Charter 37) 6.97 Ascension Catholic 38) 6.72 Crescent City 39) 6.64 South Cameron 40) 6.55 Ascension Episcopal 41) 6.44 Centerville 42) 6.42 Hamilton Christian 43) 6.25 Grand Lake 44) 5.88 St Martin's 45) 5.76 Delhi Charter 46) 5.68 Covenant Christian 47) 5.65 Westminster 48) 5.58 Ringgold 49) 5.50 St John 50) 5.47 Northwood Lena 51) 5.32 Darbonne Woods 52) 5.22 Lake Charles College Prep 53) 5.12 False River 54) 5.05 Sicily Island 55) 4.92 Highland Baptist 56) 4.44 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 20.14 Lacassine 02) 18.06 Florien 03) 17.04 Holden 04) 16.39 Anacoco 05) 15.96 Midland 06) 15.53 Fairview 07) 14.90 Stanley 08) 13.45 Pitkin 09) 13.03 Converse 10) 12.70 Negreet 11) 12.48 Hathaway 12) 12.28 Hornbeck 13) 11.84 Castor 14) 11.80 Monterey 15) 11.38 Choudrant 16) 10.83 Weston 17) 10.33 Bell City 18) 9.75 Avoyelles Charter 19) 8.98 Forest 20) 8.96 Zwolle 21) 8.59 Simsboro 22) 8.16 Hicks 23) 8.11 Quitman 24) 7.93 Mt Hermon 25) 7.57 Glenmora 26) 7.33 Oak Hill 27) 6.42 Doyline 28) 5.40 Vision Academy 29) 5.36 Grace Christian 30) 4.25 M L King Charter 31) 2.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 19.26 Summerfield 02) 15.72 Pleasant Hill 03) 14.19 Plainview 04) 13.80 Epps 05) 13.77 Atlanta 06) 13.32 Simpson 07) 12.24 Singer 08) 11.52 Starks 09) 11.33 Dodson 10) 10.76 Saline 11) 10.44 Hackberry 12) 9.55 New Living Word 13) 9.07 Harrisonburg 14) 8.87 Ebarb 15) 8.73 Elizabeth 16) 8.46 Calvin 17) 8.17 Johnson Bayou 18) 7.96 St Joseph Plaucheville 19) 7.92 Reeves 20) 7.78 Maurepas 21) 7.43 Georgetown 22) 7.41 Gibsland Coleman 23) 7.25 Downsville 24) 7.04 Claiborne Christian 25) 7.02 Kilbourne 26) 6.59 Family Community 27) 6.33 Evans 28) 6.05 Phoenix 29) 4.92 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.40 LA School for Deaf 31) 4.00 Lutheran 32) 3.97 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian