If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 26, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   20.09  Mandeville
02)   17.44  Mt Carmel
03)   17.10  Barbe
04)   16.43  Denham Springs
05)   16.25  Natchitoches Central
06)   16.10  West Monroe
07)   15.50  Covington
08)   15.28  Alexandria
09)   15.18  Destrehan
10)   14.79  Walker
11)   14.64  Southwood
12)   14.46  John Curtis
13)   14.10  Slidell
14)   14.00  Scotlandville
15)   14.00  Landry Walker
16)   13.75  Ouachita
17)   13.58  Ponchatoula
18)   13.25  Zachary
19)   13.00  Thibodaux
20)   12.68  Dominican
21)   12.61  Helen Cox
22)   12.37  Hammond
23)   12.25  Pineville
24)   12.20  Sulphur
25)   12.00  Chalmette
26)   11.98  Captain Shreve
27)   11.88  St Amant
28)   11.85  Live Oak
29)   11.80  Ruston
30)   11.65  New Iberia
31)   11.60  East St John
32)   11.32  Lafayette
33)   11.25  East Ascension
34)   11.06  Northshore
35)   11.04  McKinley
36)   10.94  Evangel
37)   10.63  Chapelle
38)   10.40  Airline
39)   10.35  Dutchtown
40)   10.05  Sam Houston
41)    9.88  St Joseph (BR)
42)    9.66  Hahnville
43)    9.37  Fontainebleau
44)    8.98  Acadiana
45)    8.80  John Ehret
46)    8.78  Terrebonne
47)    8.75  Central (BR)
48)    8.73  Comeaux
49)    8.55  Haughton
50)    8.55  Grace King
51)    8.37  Byrd
52)    8.07  East Jefferson
53)    7.84  Parkway
54)    7.71  Broadmoor
55)    7.60  Bonnabel
56)    7.44  H L Bourgeois
57)    7.25  Higgins
58)    6.48  Central Lafourche
59)    5.85  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 16.47 St Thomas More 02) 15.73 Loranger 03) 15.26 St Michael 04) 15.17 Warren Easton 05) 15.00 Rayne 06) 14.80 Karr 07) 14.64 Ursuline 08) 14.53 Bastrop 09) 14.21 Cabrini 10) 13.92 Northside 11) 13.25 Bossier 12) 13.25 South Lafourche 13) 13.06 Ellender 14) 12.79 Benton 15) 12.69 Fair Park 16) 12.32 Carencro 17) 11.80 Salmen 18) 11.52 West Ouachita 19) 11.02 Teurlings Catholic 20) 11.00 Minden 21) 11.00 Beau Chene 22) 10.70 DeRidder 23) 10.55 St Scholastica 24) 10.53 Cecilia 25) 10.31 Belaire 26) 10.12 Ben Franklin 27) 10.02 Plaquemine 28) 9.81 Neville 29) 9.62 Washington Marion 30) 9.62 St Martinville 31) 9.61 Woodlawn (SH) 32) 9.07 Grant 33) 9.07 Assumption 34) 8.96 LaGrange 35) 8.71 Riverdale 36) 8.52 Academy of Our Lady 37) 8.48 Livonia 38) 8.27 Vandebilt Catholic 39) 8.25 Woodlawn (BR) 40) 8.24 Huntington 41) 8.06 South Terrebonne 42) 7.97 Breaux Bridge 43) 7.92 Abbeville 44) 7.81 Morgan City 45) 7.73 Franklinton 46) 7.52 McDonogh#35 47) 7.42 Leesville 48) 7.33 Crowley 49) 6.74 Lake Area New Tech 50) 6.39 Belle Chasse 51) 6.30 Westgate 52) 6.17 North DeSoto 53) 6.02 Opelousas 54) 5.89 Northwood (SH) 55) 5.74 Pearl River 56) 5.69 Franklin Parish 57) 5.62 Tioga 58) 5.00 Lakeshore 59) 4.94 Tara 60) 4.68 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 15.85 Iota 02) 15.19 Jewel Sumner 03) 14.62 Albany 04) 13.88 University 05) 13.75 St Louis 06) 13.45 E D White 07) 13.44 South Beauregard 08) 13.02 Erath 09) 13.00 Westlake 10) 12.88 Ville Platte 11) 12.77 Wossman 12) 12.66 Iowa 13) 12.38 Parkview Baptist 14) 11.88 Winnfield 15) 11.84 Loyola 16) 11.59 Bogalusa 17) 11.35 Amite 18) 11.29 Donaldsonville 19) 11.21 Carroll 20) 11.18 Madison 21) 11.03 B T Washington 22) 10.90 Union 23) 10.89 Richwood 24) 10.76 Brusly 25) 10.75 Mansfield 26) 10.39 St James 27) 10.14 Avoyelles 28) 10.07 Caldwell 29) 9.64 Jennings 30) 9.55 Sacred Heart (NO) 31) 9.43 Jena 32) 9.14 Marksville 33) 8.88 Peabody 34) 8.76 Port Allen 35) 8.25 De La Salle 36) 8.12 Eunice 37) 8.07 St Katherine Drexel 38) 7.97 West Feliciana 39) 7.94 Pine Prairie 40) 7.93 Lutcher 41) 7.83 Kaplan 42) 7.25 Vidalia 43) 7.22 Glen Oaks 44) 7.12 Franklin 45) 7.10 Patterson 46) 6.97 North Vermilion 47) 6.96 Sci Academy 48) 6.94 Northwest 49) 6.90 Baker 50) 6.82 Bolton 51) 6.80 Port Barre 52) 6.61 New Orleans Military 53) 6.47 Green Oaks 54) 6.43 Lusher Charter 55) 6.34 Independence 56) 6.09 Buckeye 57) 5.88 North Webster 58) 5.66 Church Point 59) 4.96 Berwick 60) 4.79 Clark 61) 4.43 McMain 62) 4.00 Kipp Renaissance 63) 3.19 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 17.88 North Caddo 02) 16.00 Red River 03) 14.71 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 14.57 Rapides 05) 14.35 Rayville 06) 13.60 Madison Prep 07) 12.02 Mamou 08) 11.98 Pickering 09) 11.62 West St John 10) 11.39 Lakeview 11) 11.38 Riverside 12) 11.23 Doyle 13) 10.91 Episcopal (BR) 14) 10.89 Lake Arthur 15) 10.72 Pine 16) 10.63 McGehee 17) 10.59 Rosepine 18) 10.44 Menard 19) 10.25 Jonesboro Hodge 20) 9.79 Dunham 21) 9.64 Country Day 22) 9.54 St Charles 23) 9.50 Mangham 24) 9.45 Sacred Heart (VP) 25) 9.39 Hannan 26) 9.38 French Settlement 27) 9.35 Haynes 28) 9.21 Sterlington 29) 9.20 Notre Dame 30) 9.03 Delcambre 31) 8.81 West St Mary 32) 8.79 South Plaquemines 33) 8.76 St Mary's Academy (NO) 34) 8.71 Ouachita Christian 35) 8.68 Northlake Christian 36) 8.43 Oakdale 37) 8.32 East Feliciana 38) 8.09 Many 39) 8.06 DeQuincy 40) 7.95 Kinder 41) 7.60 Bunkie 42) 7.43 Pope John Paul 43) 7.34 Springfield 44) 7.17 Thomas Jefferson 45) 6.97 Ferriday 46) 6.89 Opelousas Catholic 47) 6.83 Vinton 48) 6.81 Cohen 49) 6.62 St Helena Central 50) 6.58 Capitol 51) 6.29 Lee 52) 6.04 General Trass 53) 5.67 Loreauville 54) 5.65 Algiers Tech 55) 5.50 Lakeside 56) 5.42 Calvary Baptist 57) 5.42 Mentorship Academy 58) 5.38 Welsh 59) 5.27 Christian Life 60) 5.23 David Thibodeaux 61) 5.20 Fisher 62) 5.00 Jeanerette 63) 4.43 Northeast 64) 4.36 Runnels 65) 4.30 Sacred Heart (GC) 66) 3.54 Catholic (NI)
Class: 1A 01) 13.43 Arcadia 02) 12.95 Vermilion Catholic 03) 12.79 North Central 04) 12.50 Gueydan 05) 12.46 Houma Christian 06) 12.36 Merryville 07) 12.21 Lafayette Christian 08) 12.11 Southern Lab 09) 12.05 Montgomery 10) 10.82 Delhi 11) 10.80 Plain Dealing 12) 10.15 Basile 13) 10.07 Kentwood 14) 9.53 Tensas 15) 9.45 St Mary Natchitoches 16) 9.45 White Castle 17) 9.43 East Iberville 18) 9.28 Oak Grove 19) 9.00 Cedar Creek 20) 8.95 Oberlin 21) 8.62 Grambling 22) 8.62 Varnado 23) 8.60 Logansport 24) 8.53 Central Catholic 25) 8.50 Homer 26) 8.26 East Beauregard 27) 8.08 Block 28) 8.05 Hanson 29) 7.84 St Edmund 30) 7.76 St Frederick 31) 7.69 Catholic (PC) 32) 7.42 LaSalle 33) 7.29 Haynesville 34) 7.08 Elton 35) 7.03 Ascension Christian 36) 6.82 Ascension Catholic 37) 6.67 Crescent City 38) 6.53 South Cameron 39) 6.40 Ascension Episcopal 40) 6.40 Centerville 41) 6.31 Delta Charter 42) 6.21 Hamilton Christian 43) 6.00 Grand Lake 44) 5.83 St Martin's 45) 5.64 Covenant Christian 46) 5.55 Westminster 47) 5.47 Delhi Charter 48) 5.47 St John 49) 5.38 Northwood Lena 50) 5.24 Ringgold 51) 5.21 Darbonne Woods 52) 5.21 Lake Charles College Prep 53) 5.06 False River 54) 4.88 Highland Baptist 55) 4.81 Sicily Island 56) 4.40 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 19.69 Lacassine 02) 17.86 Florien 03) 16.68 Holden 04) 16.00 Anacoco 05) 15.60 Midland 06) 15.23 Fairview 07) 14.17 Stanley 08) 13.37 Pitkin 09) 12.71 Converse 10) 12.35 Negreet 11) 12.06 Hathaway 12) 11.80 Castor 13) 11.66 Monterey 14) 11.62 Hornbeck 15) 11.26 Choudrant 16) 10.50 Weston 17) 10.24 Bell City 18) 9.69 Avoyelles Charter 19) 8.68 Zwolle 20) 8.63 Forest 21) 8.24 Simsboro 22) 8.02 Hicks 23) 7.81 Quitman 24) 7.61 Mt Hermon 25) 7.36 Glenmora 26) 7.17 Oak Hill 27) 6.13 Doyline 28) 5.27 Grace Christian 29) 4.89 Vision Academy 30) 4.12 M L King Charter 31) 2.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 18.86 Summerfield 02) 15.10 Pleasant Hill 03) 13.88 Plainview 04) 13.52 Epps 05) 13.38 Atlanta 06) 13.15 Simpson 07) 12.08 Singer 08) 11.27 Starks 09) 11.08 Dodson 10) 10.32 Saline 11) 10.31 Hackberry 12) 9.16 New Living Word 13) 8.81 Harrisonburg 14) 8.66 Ebarb 15) 8.52 Elizabeth 16) 8.05 Johnson Bayou 17) 8.02 Calvin 18) 7.82 Reeves 19) 7.82 St Joseph Plaucheville 20) 7.68 Maurepas 21) 7.50 Gibsland Coleman 22) 7.30 Georgetown 23) 7.04 Downsville 24) 6.84 Kilbourne 25) 6.50 Claiborne Christian 26) 6.28 Evans 27) 5.81 Family Community 28) 5.65 Phoenix 29) 5.00 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.30 LA School for Deaf 31) 3.67 Grand Isle 32) 3.50 Lutheran 33) 0.00 Northside Christian