If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 25, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   19.82  Mandeville
02)   17.18  Mt Carmel
03)   16.83  Barbe
04)   16.26  Denham Springs
05)   16.19  Natchitoches Central
06)   16.04  West Monroe
07)   15.42  Covington
08)   15.24  Alexandria
09)   14.95  Destrehan
10)   14.71  Walker
11)   14.64  Southwood
12)   14.54  John Curtis
13)   14.10  Landry Walker
14)   13.98  Scotlandville
15)   13.96  Slidell
16)   13.68  Ouachita
17)   13.44  Ponchatoula
18)   13.25  Zachary
19)   12.93  Thibodaux
20)   12.48  Helen Cox
21)   12.44  Dominican
22)   12.35  Hammond
23)   12.12  Pineville
24)   11.98  Captain Shreve
25)   11.96  Chalmette
26)   11.95  Sulphur
27)   11.75  Live Oak
28)   11.75  St Amant
29)   11.65  Ruston
30)   11.54  New Iberia
31)   11.47  East St John
32)   11.33  Lafayette
33)   11.25  East Ascension
34)   11.04  McKinley
35)   11.00  Northshore
36)   10.81  Evangel
37)   10.70  Chapelle
38)   10.40  Airline
39)   10.31  Dutchtown
40)    9.91  Sam Houston
41)    9.88  St Joseph (BR)
42)    9.46  Hahnville
43)    9.37  Fontainebleau
44)    9.07  Acadiana
45)    9.02  Terrebonne
46)    8.79  John Ehret
47)    8.75  Central (BR)
48)    8.61  Comeaux
49)    8.55  Haughton
50)    8.37  Byrd
51)    8.07  Grace King
52)    8.00  East Jefferson
53)    7.80  Parkway
54)    7.71  Broadmoor
55)    7.25  Bonnabel
56)    7.11  H L Bourgeois
57)    7.06  Higgins
58)    6.35  Central Lafourche
59)    5.71  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 16.22 St Thomas More 02) 15.60 Loranger 03) 15.16 St Michael 04) 14.96 Rayne 05) 14.66 Karr 06) 14.64 Warren Easton 07) 14.53 Bastrop 08) 14.43 Ursuline 09) 13.98 Cabrini 10) 13.73 Northside 11) 13.25 Bossier 12) 13.16 South Lafourche 13) 12.91 Ellender 14) 12.79 Benton 15) 12.36 Fair Park 16) 12.21 Carencro 17) 11.72 Salmen 18) 11.52 West Ouachita 19) 11.00 Beau Chene 20) 11.00 Teurlings Catholic 21) 10.96 Minden 22) 10.64 DeRidder 23) 10.55 St Scholastica 24) 10.47 Cecilia 25) 10.19 Belaire 26) 10.06 Ben Franklin 27) 9.98 Plaquemine 28) 9.81 Neville 29) 9.57 Washington Marion 30) 9.56 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 9.55 St Martinville 32) 9.07 Grant 33) 8.93 Assumption 34) 8.91 LaGrange 35) 8.71 Riverdale 36) 8.45 Livonia 37) 8.43 Academy of Our Lady 38) 8.38 Huntington 39) 8.23 Woodlawn (BR) 40) 8.21 Vandebilt Catholic 41) 8.00 Abbeville 42) 7.98 South Terrebonne 43) 7.90 Breaux Bridge 44) 7.72 Morgan City 45) 7.69 Franklinton 46) 7.48 McDonogh#35 47) 7.35 Leesville 48) 7.33 Crowley 49) 6.71 Lake Area New Tech 50) 6.36 Belle Chasse 51) 6.27 Westgate 52) 6.07 North DeSoto 53) 5.98 Opelousas 54) 5.89 Northwood (SH) 55) 5.70 Pearl River 56) 5.69 Franklin Parish 57) 5.59 Tioga 58) 5.00 Lakeshore 59) 4.91 Tara 60) 4.68 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 15.73 Iota 02) 15.36 Jewel Sumner 03) 13.98 Albany 04) 13.74 University 05) 13.59 St Louis 06) 13.50 E D White 07) 13.35 South Beauregard 08) 12.98 Westlake 09) 12.79 Ville Platte 10) 12.71 Wossman 11) 12.59 Iowa 12) 12.52 Erath 13) 12.38 Parkview Baptist 14) 11.80 Loyola 15) 11.78 Winnfield 16) 11.53 Bogalusa 17) 11.32 Amite 18) 11.29 B T Washington 19) 11.24 Donaldsonville 20) 11.18 Madison 21) 11.17 Carroll 22) 10.90 Union 23) 10.82 Richwood 24) 10.74 Brusly 25) 10.39 St James 26) 10.34 Mansfield 27) 10.10 Avoyelles 28) 10.07 Caldwell 29) 9.58 Jennings 30) 9.45 Jena 31) 9.39 Sacred Heart (NO) 32) 9.08 Marksville 33) 8.84 Peabody 34) 8.76 Port Allen 35) 8.14 De La Salle 36) 8.12 Eunice 37) 8.03 St Katherine Drexel 38) 7.97 West Feliciana 39) 7.94 Pine Prairie 40) 7.89 Lutcher 41) 7.75 Kaplan 42) 7.22 Vidalia 43) 7.20 Glen Oaks 44) 7.06 Franklin 45) 7.03 Patterson 46) 6.97 Bolton 47) 6.96 Sci Academy 48) 6.94 Northwest 49) 6.90 Baker 50) 6.89 North Vermilion 51) 6.80 Port Barre 52) 6.61 New Orleans Military 53) 6.36 Green Oaks 54) 6.31 Independence 55) 6.25 Lusher Charter 56) 6.07 Buckeye 57) 5.79 North Webster 58) 5.66 Church Point 59) 4.93 Berwick 60) 4.79 Clark 61) 4.43 McMain 62) 4.00 Kipp Renaissance 63) 3.15 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 17.64 North Caddo 02) 15.87 Red River 03) 14.64 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 14.43 Rapides 05) 14.30 Rayville 06) 13.56 Madison Prep 07) 12.02 Mamou 08) 11.91 Pickering 09) 11.55 West St John 10) 11.36 Lakeview 11) 11.22 Riverside 12) 11.13 Doyle 13) 10.91 Episcopal (BR) 14) 10.85 Lake Arthur 15) 10.65 Pine 16) 10.59 Rosepine 17) 10.50 McGehee 18) 10.38 Menard 19) 10.20 Jonesboro Hodge 20) 9.75 Dunham 21) 9.59 St Charles 22) 9.50 Mangham 23) 9.45 Sacred Heart (VP) 24) 9.42 Country Day 25) 9.39 Hannan 26) 9.38 French Settlement 27) 9.24 Notre Dame 28) 9.19 Sterlington 29) 8.93 Delcambre 30) 8.81 South Plaquemines 31) 8.75 West St Mary 32) 8.71 Ouachita Christian 33) 8.70 Haynes 34) 8.69 St Mary's Academy (NO) 35) 8.68 Northlake Christian 36) 8.43 Oakdale 37) 8.29 East Feliciana 38) 8.09 Many 39) 8.03 DeQuincy 40) 7.95 Kinder 41) 7.60 Bunkie 42) 7.40 Pope John Paul 43) 7.34 Springfield 44) 6.98 Thomas Jefferson 45) 6.97 Ferriday 46) 6.86 Opelousas Catholic 47) 6.81 Vinton 48) 6.65 Cohen 49) 6.62 St Helena Central 50) 6.58 Capitol 51) 6.26 Lee 52) 6.04 General Trass 53) 5.58 Loreauville 54) 5.50 Lakeside 55) 5.46 Algiers Tech 56) 5.39 Mentorship Academy 57) 5.35 Welsh 58) 5.31 Calvary Baptist 59) 5.27 Christian Life 60) 5.23 David Thibodeaux 61) 4.94 Jeanerette 62) 4.89 Fisher 63) 4.43 Northeast 64) 4.36 Runnels 65) 4.25 Sacred Heart (GC) 66) 3.54 Catholic (NI)
Class: 1A 01) 13.55 Arcadia 02) 12.91 Vermilion Catholic 03) 12.79 North Central 04) 12.47 Gueydan 05) 12.36 Merryville 06) 12.26 Houma Christian 07) 12.08 Lafayette Christian 08) 12.07 Southern Lab 09) 12.05 Montgomery 10) 10.82 Delhi 11) 10.77 Plain Dealing 12) 10.15 Basile 13) 10.03 Kentwood 14) 9.53 Tensas 15) 9.45 St Mary Natchitoches 16) 9.43 East Iberville 17) 9.43 White Castle 18) 9.28 Oak Grove 19) 8.98 Cedar Creek 20) 8.95 Oberlin 21) 8.62 Varnado 22) 8.60 Logansport 23) 8.53 Grambling 24) 8.45 Central Catholic 25) 8.31 Homer 26) 8.26 East Beauregard 27) 8.06 Block 28) 8.03 Hanson 29) 7.84 St Edmund 30) 7.76 St Frederick 31) 7.69 Catholic (PC) 32) 7.42 LaSalle 33) 7.24 Haynesville 34) 7.06 Elton 35) 7.03 Ascension Christian 36) 6.76 Ascension Catholic 37) 6.67 Crescent City 38) 6.53 South Cameron 39) 6.40 Ascension Episcopal 40) 6.40 Centerville 41) 6.31 Delta Charter 42) 6.21 Hamilton Christian 43) 5.97 Grand Lake 44) 5.64 Covenant Christian 45) 5.62 St Martin's 46) 5.55 Westminster 47) 5.47 Delhi Charter 48) 5.47 St John 49) 5.38 Northwood Lena 50) 5.21 Lake Charles College Prep 51) 5.19 Darbonne Woods 52) 5.15 Ringgold 53) 5.06 False River 54) 4.88 Highland Baptist 55) 4.81 Sicily Island 56) 4.40 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 19.29 Lacassine 02) 17.80 Florien 03) 16.96 Holden 04) 15.95 Anacoco 05) 15.58 Midland 06) 15.16 Fairview 07) 14.17 Stanley 08) 13.30 Pitkin 09) 12.71 Converse 10) 12.35 Negreet 11) 11.98 Hathaway 12) 11.75 Castor 13) 11.64 Monterey 14) 11.62 Hornbeck 15) 11.26 Choudrant 16) 10.45 Weston 17) 10.18 Bell City 18) 9.67 Avoyelles Charter 19) 8.64 Zwolle 20) 8.63 Forest 21) 8.19 Simsboro 22) 8.02 Hicks 23) 7.75 Quitman 24) 7.42 Mt Hermon 25) 7.34 Glenmora 26) 7.17 Oak Hill 27) 6.11 Doyline 28) 5.27 Grace Christian 29) 4.89 Vision Academy 30) 4.04 M L King Charter 31) 2.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 18.66 Summerfield 02) 15.05 Pleasant Hill 03) 13.75 Plainview 04) 13.52 Epps 05) 13.26 Atlanta 06) 13.15 Simpson 07) 12.06 Singer 08) 11.25 Starks 09) 11.11 Dodson 10) 10.28 Saline 11) 10.10 Hackberry 12) 9.11 New Living Word 13) 8.81 Harrisonburg 14) 8.66 Ebarb 15) 8.46 Elizabeth 16) 8.02 Johnson Bayou 17) 8.00 Calvin 18) 7.82 Reeves 19) 7.82 St Joseph Plaucheville 20) 7.64 Maurepas 21) 7.47 Gibsland Coleman 22) 7.30 Georgetown 23) 7.04 Downsville 24) 6.84 Kilbourne 25) 6.50 Claiborne Christian 26) 6.28 Evans 27) 5.81 Family Community 28) 5.45 Phoenix 29) 5.00 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.30 LA School for Deaf 31) 3.67 Grand Isle 32) 3.50 Lutheran 33) 0.00 Northside Christian