If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 23, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   19.55  Mandeville
02)   16.80  Mt Carmel
03)   16.63  Barbe
04)   16.02  Denham Springs
05)   15.77  Natchitoches Central
06)   15.46  West Monroe
07)   15.20  Covington
08)   14.88  Destrehan
09)   14.75  Alexandria
10)   14.38  Walker
11)   14.31  Southwood
12)   14.27  John Curtis
13)   13.98  Landry Walker
14)   13.74  Slidell
15)   13.70  Scotlandville
16)   13.45  Ouachita
17)   12.92  Zachary
18)   12.90  Ponchatoula
19)   12.79  Thibodaux
20)   12.41  Helen Cox
21)   12.38  Dominican
22)   12.27  Hammond
23)   11.89  Pineville
24)   11.87  Chalmette
25)   11.76  St Amant
26)   11.56  Live Oak
27)   11.43  East St John
28)   11.38  Sulphur
29)   11.32  Captain Shreve
30)   11.22  Ruston
31)   11.20  New Iberia
32)   11.00  Northshore
33)   10.95  Lafayette
34)   10.62  Chapelle
35)   10.54  Evangel
36)   10.54  McKinley
37)   10.50  East Ascension
38)   10.24  Dutchtown
39)   10.18  Airline
40)    9.74  Sam Houston
41)    9.62  St Joseph (BR)
42)    9.40  Hahnville
43)    9.27  Fontainebleau
44)    9.00  Terrebonne
45)    8.83  Acadiana
46)    8.78  John Ehret
47)    8.68  Central (BR)
48)    8.32  Haughton
49)    8.26  Comeaux
50)    8.25  Byrd
51)    7.98  Grace King
52)    7.53  East Jefferson
53)    7.48  Parkway
54)    7.47  Broadmoor
55)    7.14  Bonnabel
56)    7.11  H L Bourgeois
57)    7.03  Higgins
58)    6.29  Central Lafourche
59)    5.63  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 15.69 St Thomas More 02) 15.29 Loranger 03) 15.04 St Michael 04) 14.76 Rayne 05) 14.34 Cabrini 06) 14.34 Karr 07) 14.30 Ursuline 08) 14.24 Warren Easton 09) 13.62 Northside 10) 13.53 Bastrop 11) 13.06 South Lafourche 12) 13.00 Bossier 13) 12.84 Ellender 14) 12.46 Benton 15) 12.21 Fair Park 16) 11.76 Carencro 17) 11.57 Salmen 18) 11.33 West Ouachita 19) 10.86 Teurlings Catholic 20) 10.57 Minden 21) 10.47 St Scholastica 22) 10.30 Beau Chene 23) 10.24 Belaire 24) 10.17 DeRidder 25) 10.03 Cecilia 26) 9.94 Ben Franklin 27) 9.93 Plaquemine 28) 9.63 Washington Marion 29) 9.53 Neville 30) 9.45 St Martinville 31) 9.29 Woodlawn (SH) 32) 8.90 Grant 33) 8.75 Assumption 34) 8.68 Riverdale 35) 8.50 LaGrange 36) 8.33 Academy of Our Lady 37) 8.32 Huntington 38) 8.15 Vandebilt Catholic 39) 8.10 Abbeville 40) 8.02 Woodlawn (BR) 41) 7.92 Livonia 42) 7.92 South Terrebonne 43) 7.66 Morgan City 44) 7.63 Breaux Bridge 45) 7.54 Franklinton 46) 7.43 McDonogh#35 47) 7.24 Leesville 48) 6.94 Crowley 49) 6.62 North DeSoto 50) 6.58 Lake Area New Tech 51) 6.32 Belle Chasse 52) 5.96 Westgate 53) 5.61 Pearl River 54) 5.60 Franklin Parish 55) 5.60 Opelousas 56) 5.50 Northwood (SH) 57) 5.50 Tioga 58) 4.97 Lakeshore 59) 4.63 Tara 60) 4.57 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 15.25 Jewel Sumner 02) 15.07 Iota 03) 13.56 Albany 04) 13.50 University 05) 13.35 E D White 06) 13.33 St Louis 07) 12.96 South Beauregard 08) 12.60 Ville Platte 09) 12.35 Erath 10) 12.15 Parkview Baptist 11) 12.07 Westlake 12) 12.05 Iowa 13) 12.02 Wossman 14) 11.67 Loyola 15) 11.38 Madison 16) 11.34 Winnfield 17) 11.25 Bogalusa 18) 11.07 Amite 19) 10.97 B T Washington 20) 10.90 Donaldsonville 21) 10.70 Union 22) 10.48 Brusly 23) 10.47 Carroll 24) 10.26 Richwood 25) 10.18 St James 26) 10.10 Caldwell 27) 10.03 Mansfield 28) 9.80 Avoyelles 29) 9.50 Jennings 30) 9.18 Jena 31) 9.18 Sacred Heart (NO) 32) 8.89 Marksville 33) 8.69 Peabody 34) 8.64 Port Allen 35) 8.09 De La Salle 36) 8.00 St Katherine Drexel 37) 7.88 Eunice 38) 7.81 Pine Prairie 39) 7.80 Lutcher 40) 7.79 West Feliciana 41) 7.35 Kaplan 42) 7.08 Vidalia 43) 6.93 Patterson 44) 6.91 Glen Oaks 45) 6.82 Franklin 46) 6.81 Bolton 47) 6.74 North Vermilion 48) 6.71 Sci Academy 49) 6.70 Northwest 50) 6.67 Baker 51) 6.57 Port Barre 52) 6.50 New Orleans Military 53) 6.14 Lusher Charter 54) 5.97 North Webster 55) 5.93 Buckeye 56) 5.88 Green Oaks 57) 5.80 Independence 58) 5.41 Church Point 59) 4.95 Clark 60) 4.82 Berwick 61) 4.43 McMain 62) 4.00 Kipp Renaissance 63) 3.08 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 17.10 North Caddo 02) 15.82 Red River 03) 14.33 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 14.04 Rapides 05) 13.71 Rayville 06) 13.13 Madison Prep 07) 11.61 Pickering 08) 11.40 West St John 09) 11.38 Mamou 10) 11.15 Riverside 11) 11.02 Lakeview 12) 11.00 Episcopal (BR) 13) 10.92 Doyle 14) 10.55 Lake Arthur 15) 10.47 Rosepine 16) 10.39 McGehee 17) 10.20 Jonesboro Hodge 18) 10.05 Pine 19) 9.93 Menard 20) 9.52 Dunham 21) 9.52 St Charles 22) 9.48 Hannan 23) 9.44 Sacred Heart (VP) 24) 9.31 Country Day 25) 9.21 French Settlement 26) 9.14 Mangham 27) 8.91 Sterlington 28) 8.72 Notre Dame 29) 8.71 West St Mary 30) 8.69 South Plaquemines 31) 8.69 St Mary's Academy (NO) 32) 8.66 Haynes 33) 8.39 Delcambre 34) 8.38 East Feliciana 35) 8.38 Northlake Christian 36) 8.35 Ouachita Christian 37) 8.26 Oakdale 38) 7.88 Many 39) 7.84 Kinder 40) 7.68 DeQuincy 41) 7.42 Pope John Paul 42) 7.38 Bunkie 43) 7.17 Springfield 44) 6.94 Ferriday 45) 6.92 Opelousas Catholic 46) 6.88 Vinton 47) 6.78 Thomas Jefferson 48) 6.47 St Helena Central 49) 6.46 Cohen 50) 6.22 Lee 51) 6.09 Capitol 52) 5.69 General Trass 53) 5.31 Welsh 54) 5.31 Loreauville 55) 5.29 Algiers Tech 56) 5.25 Mentorship Academy 57) 5.21 Calvary Baptist 58) 5.10 Lakeside 59) 4.96 David Thibodeaux 60) 4.85 Christian Life 61) 4.84 Jeanerette 62) 4.83 Fisher 63) 4.46 Northeast 64) 4.15 Sacred Heart (GC) 65) 3.90 Runnels 66) 3.68 Catholic (NI)
Class: 1A 01) 12.93 Arcadia 02) 12.64 Vermilion Catholic 03) 12.47 North Central 04) 12.22 Gueydan 05) 12.10 Houma Christian 06) 12.07 Montgomery 07) 12.00 Merryville 08) 11.83 Southern Lab 09) 11.70 Lafayette Christian 10) 10.60 Delhi 11) 10.43 Plain Dealing 12) 9.92 Kentwood 13) 9.90 Basile 14) 9.39 Tensas 15) 9.35 East Iberville 16) 9.20 St Mary Natchitoches 17) 9.03 Cedar Creek 18) 8.83 Oak Grove 19) 8.79 White Castle 20) 8.52 Varnado 21) 8.47 Oberlin 22) 8.32 Central Catholic 23) 8.11 Logansport 24) 8.03 Homer 25) 8.03 Block 26) 7.97 Hanson 27) 7.78 East Beauregard 28) 7.66 St Edmund 29) 7.60 Catholic (PC) 30) 7.53 St Frederick 31) 7.37 Grambling 32) 7.29 LaSalle 33) 6.91 Ascension Catholic 34) 6.88 Haynesville 35) 6.88 Elton 36) 6.83 Ascension Christian 37) 6.67 Crescent City 38) 6.47 South Cameron 39) 6.30 Delta Charter 40) 6.04 Centerville 41) 6.03 Ascension Episcopal 42) 5.94 Hamilton Christian 43) 5.92 Grand Lake 44) 5.59 Covenant Christian 45) 5.50 St Martin's 46) 5.30 St John 47) 5.24 Westminster 48) 5.19 Ringgold 49) 5.10 Northwood Lena 50) 5.06 Delhi Charter 51) 4.97 False River 52) 4.92 Darbonne Woods 53) 4.82 Highland Baptist 54) 4.69 Lake Charles College Prep 55) 4.55 Sicily Island 56) 4.11 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 18.70 Lacassine 02) 17.16 Florien 03) 16.62 Holden 04) 15.43 Midland 05) 14.97 Anacoco 06) 14.88 Fairview 07) 13.72 Stanley 08) 13.13 Pitkin 09) 12.41 Converse 10) 12.02 Negreet 11) 11.66 Hathaway 12) 11.56 Castor 13) 11.45 Monterey 14) 11.38 Hornbeck 15) 11.10 Choudrant 16) 10.48 Weston 17) 10.04 Bell City 18) 9.56 Avoyelles Charter 19) 8.54 Forest 20) 8.44 Zwolle 21) 7.96 Hicks 22) 7.88 Simsboro 23) 7.47 Quitman 24) 7.29 Mt Hermon 25) 7.27 Glenmora 26) 7.07 Oak Hill 27) 5.97 Doyline 28) 5.16 Grace Christian 29) 4.35 Vision Academy 30) 4.04 M L King Charter 31) 3.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 18.62 Summerfield 02) 14.84 Pleasant Hill 03) 13.48 Plainview 04) 13.00 Epps 05) 12.85 Simpson 06) 12.39 Atlanta 07) 11.73 Singer 08) 10.61 Dodson 09) 10.59 Starks 10) 10.07 Saline 11) 10.02 Hackberry 12) 8.83 New Living Word 13) 8.79 Harrisonburg 14) 8.43 Ebarb 15) 8.30 Elizabeth 16) 7.89 Johnson Bayou 17) 7.86 Calvin 18) 7.70 St Joseph Plaucheville 19) 7.50 Reeves 20) 7.50 Maurepas 21) 7.25 Georgetown 22) 7.04 Gibsland Coleman 23) 6.86 Downsville 24) 6.38 Kilbourne 25) 6.25 Claiborne Christian 26) 6.03 Evans 27) 5.62 Family Community 28) 5.40 Phoenix 29) 4.90 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.30 LA School for Deaf 31) 3.67 Grand Isle 32) 3.50 Lutheran 33) 0.00 Northside Christian