If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 22, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   19.45  Mandeville
02)   16.66  Mt Carmel
03)   16.59  Barbe
04)   15.65  Natchitoches Central
05)   15.57  Denham Springs
06)   15.41  West Monroe
07)   14.96  Covington
08)   14.73  Alexandria
09)   14.39  Destrehan
10)   14.21  Southwood
11)   14.06  John Curtis
12)   13.98  Walker
13)   13.88  Landry Walker
14)   13.61  Scotlandville
15)   13.61  Slidell
16)   13.40  Ouachita
17)   12.96  Zachary
18)   12.81  Ponchatoula
19)   12.70  Thibodaux
20)   12.20  Hammond
21)   12.11  Helen Cox
22)   12.04  Dominican
23)   11.89  Pineville
24)   11.83  Chalmette
25)   11.60  St Amant
26)   11.43  Live Oak
27)   11.32  Ruston
28)   11.30  Sulphur
29)   11.22  East St John
30)   11.20  Captain Shreve
31)   11.07  New Iberia
32)   10.92  Northshore
33)   10.88  Lafayette
34)   10.52  Evangel
35)   10.52  McKinley
36)   10.50  East Ascension
37)   10.50  Chapelle
38)   10.20  Dutchtown
39)   10.12  Airline
40)    9.74  Sam Houston
41)    9.53  St Joseph (BR)
42)    9.19  Hahnville
43)    9.14  Fontainebleau
44)    8.86  Terrebonne
45)    8.79  Acadiana
46)    8.70  John Ehret
47)    8.61  Central (BR)
48)    8.26  Comeaux
49)    8.25  Haughton
50)    8.19  Byrd
51)    7.95  Grace King
52)    7.50  East Jefferson
53)    7.44  Broadmoor
54)    7.43  Parkway
55)    7.14  Bonnabel
56)    7.00  Higgins
57)    6.91  H L Bourgeois
58)    6.15  Central Lafourche
59)    5.58  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 15.57 St Thomas More 02) 15.13 Loranger 03) 14.92 St Michael 04) 14.74 Rayne 05) 14.40 Karr 06) 14.16 Ursuline 07) 14.09 Cabrini 08) 13.98 Warren Easton 09) 13.56 Northside 10) 13.47 Bastrop 11) 13.17 South Lafourche 12) 13.00 Bossier 13) 12.38 Benton 14) 12.06 Fair Park 15) 12.00 Carencro 16) 11.70 Ellender 17) 11.59 Salmen 18) 11.29 West Ouachita 19) 10.86 Teurlings Catholic 20) 10.53 St Scholastica 21) 10.50 Minden 22) 10.17 DeRidder 23) 10.17 Beau Chene 24) 10.15 Belaire 25) 10.03 Cecilia 26) 9.81 Plaquemine 27) 9.76 Ben Franklin 28) 9.63 Washington Marion 29) 9.53 Neville 30) 9.45 St Martinville 31) 9.29 Woodlawn (SH) 32) 8.90 Grant 33) 8.76 Assumption 34) 8.61 Riverdale 35) 8.48 LaGrange 36) 8.29 Huntington 37) 8.14 Academy of Our Lady 38) 8.03 Abbeville 39) 7.95 Woodlawn (BR) 40) 7.90 Livonia 41) 7.77 Morgan City 42) 7.72 Vandebilt Catholic 43) 7.61 South Terrebonne 44) 7.55 Breaux Bridge 45) 7.39 McDonogh#35 46) 7.35 Franklinton 47) 7.18 Leesville 48) 6.82 Crowley 49) 6.62 North DeSoto 50) 6.58 Lake Area New Tech 51) 6.18 Belle Chasse 52) 5.96 Westgate 53) 5.60 Franklin Parish 54) 5.57 Pearl River 55) 5.52 Opelousas 56) 5.50 Northwood (SH) 57) 5.47 Tioga 58) 4.84 Lakeshore 59) 4.60 Tara 60) 4.50 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 15.21 Jewel Sumner 02) 14.96 Iota 03) 13.58 E D White 04) 13.40 Albany 05) 13.35 University 06) 13.33 St Louis 07) 12.92 South Beauregard 08) 12.40 Ville Platte 09) 12.24 Erath 10) 12.07 Westlake 11) 12.00 Wossman 12) 12.00 Parkview Baptist 13) 11.95 Iowa 14) 11.50 Loyola 15) 11.38 Madison 16) 11.34 Winnfield 17) 11.33 Bogalusa 18) 11.05 Donaldsonville 19) 10.97 Amite 20) 10.94 B T Washington 21) 10.65 Union 22) 10.45 Carroll 23) 10.21 Richwood 24) 10.08 St James 25) 10.02 Caldwell 26) 9.95 Mansfield 27) 9.92 Brusly 28) 9.72 Avoyelles 29) 9.44 Jennings 30) 9.18 Jena 31) 8.92 Sacred Heart (NO) 32) 8.86 Marksville 33) 8.69 Peabody 34) 8.52 Port Allen 35) 7.98 De La Salle 36) 7.89 St Katherine Drexel 37) 7.88 Eunice 38) 7.76 West Feliciana 39) 7.68 Pine Prairie 40) 7.67 Lutcher 41) 7.26 Kaplan 42) 7.08 Vidalia 43) 6.82 Glen Oaks 44) 6.78 North Vermilion 45) 6.76 Franklin 46) 6.75 Port Barre 47) 6.72 Bolton 48) 6.68 Patterson 49) 6.63 Northwest 50) 6.62 Baker 51) 6.46 New Orleans Military 52) 6.45 Sci Academy 53) 5.96 Lusher Charter 54) 5.94 North Webster 55) 5.85 Green Oaks 56) 5.80 Buckeye 57) 5.77 Independence 58) 5.33 Church Point 59) 4.85 Clark 60) 4.39 McMain 61) 4.35 Berwick 62) 3.75 Kipp Renaissance 63) 3.00 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 17.02 North Caddo 02) 15.70 Red River 03) 14.26 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 13.91 Rapides 05) 13.66 Rayville 06) 13.04 Madison Prep 07) 11.59 Pickering 08) 11.45 Riverside 09) 11.24 Mamou 10) 10.90 Episcopal (BR) 11) 10.82 West St John 12) 10.76 Lakeview 13) 10.74 Doyle 14) 10.55 Lake Arthur 15) 10.47 Rosepine 16) 10.18 Jonesboro Hodge 17) 10.11 McGehee 18) 9.89 Menard 19) 9.82 Pine 20) 9.45 St Charles 21) 9.44 Dunham 22) 9.34 Hannan 23) 9.31 Sacred Heart (VP) 24) 9.11 Mangham 25) 9.07 French Settlement 26) 8.89 Sterlington 27) 8.72 Notre Dame 28) 8.71 Country Day 29) 8.67 St Mary's Academy (NO) 30) 8.57 South Plaquemines 31) 8.56 West St Mary 32) 8.50 Haynes 33) 8.39 Delcambre 34) 8.38 East Feliciana 35) 8.35 Ouachita Christian 36) 8.24 Oakdale 37) 8.19 Northlake Christian 38) 7.88 Many 39) 7.84 Kinder 40) 7.68 DeQuincy 41) 7.38 Bunkie 42) 7.15 Springfield 43) 7.15 Pope John Paul 44) 6.94 Ferriday 45) 6.92 Opelousas Catholic 46) 6.88 Vinton 47) 6.65 Thomas Jefferson 48) 6.45 St Helena Central 49) 6.14 Lee 50) 6.07 Capitol 51) 6.05 Cohen 52) 5.69 General Trass 53) 5.35 Algiers Tech 54) 5.31 Welsh 55) 5.31 Loreauville 56) 5.17 Calvary Baptist 57) 5.11 Mentorship Academy 58) 5.07 Lakeside 59) 4.92 David Thibodeaux 60) 4.85 Christian Life 61) 4.81 Jeanerette 62) 4.72 Fisher 63) 4.42 Northeast 64) 4.10 Sacred Heart (GC) 65) 3.85 Runnels 66) 3.68 Catholic (NI)
Class: 1A 01) 12.88 Arcadia 02) 12.48 Vermilion Catholic 03) 12.47 North Central 04) 12.03 Gueydan 05) 12.02 Montgomery 06) 11.95 Merryville 07) 11.86 Houma Christian 08) 11.67 Southern Lab 09) 11.59 Lafayette Christian 10) 10.60 Delhi 11) 10.43 Plain Dealing 12) 9.84 Kentwood 13) 9.72 Basile 14) 9.39 Tensas 15) 9.25 East Iberville 16) 9.03 Cedar Creek 17) 9.02 St Mary Natchitoches 18) 8.83 Oak Grove 19) 8.63 White Castle 20) 8.48 Varnado 21) 8.47 Oberlin 22) 8.13 Central Catholic 23) 8.03 Homer 24) 8.03 Block 25) 7.94 Hanson 26) 7.93 Logansport 27) 7.72 East Beauregard 28) 7.57 Catholic (PC) 29) 7.53 St Edmund 30) 7.50 St Frederick 31) 7.37 Grambling 32) 7.33 LaSalle 33) 7.06 Crescent City 34) 6.85 Haynesville 35) 6.82 Elton 36) 6.81 Ascension Catholic 37) 6.73 Ascension Christian 38) 6.47 South Cameron 39) 6.30 Delta Charter 40) 6.00 Ascension Episcopal 41) 5.92 Grand Lake 42) 5.89 Hamilton Christian 43) 5.86 Centerville 44) 5.77 St Martin's 45) 5.20 St John 46) 5.16 Westminster 47) 5.10 Covenant Christian 48) 5.09 Ringgold 49) 5.06 Delhi Charter 50) 4.97 False River 51) 4.93 Northwood Lena 52) 4.92 Darbonne Woods 53) 4.77 Highland Baptist 54) 4.69 Lake Charles College Prep 55) 4.55 Sicily Island 56) 4.11 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 18.63 Lacassine 02) 17.16 Florien 03) 16.87 Holden 04) 15.39 Midland 05) 14.90 Anacoco 06) 14.75 Fairview 07) 13.67 Stanley 08) 13.06 Pitkin 09) 12.37 Converse 10) 11.90 Negreet 11) 11.60 Monterey 12) 11.60 Hathaway 13) 11.48 Castor 14) 11.30 Hornbeck 15) 11.10 Choudrant 16) 10.48 Weston 17) 10.02 Bell City 18) 9.07 Avoyelles Charter 19) 8.54 Forest 20) 8.44 Zwolle 21) 7.88 Simsboro 22) 7.88 Hicks 23) 7.52 Glenmora 24) 7.47 Quitman 25) 7.21 Mt Hermon 26) 7.05 Oak Hill 27) 5.97 Doyline 28) 5.09 Grace Christian 29) 4.35 Vision Academy 30) 3.46 M L King Charter 31) 3.00 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 18.62 Summerfield 02) 14.84 Pleasant Hill 03) 13.35 Plainview 04) 13.00 Epps 05) 12.81 Simpson 06) 12.39 Atlanta 07) 11.73 Singer 08) 10.61 Dodson 09) 10.59 Starks 10) 10.00 Hackberry 11) 9.98 Saline 12) 8.83 New Living Word 13) 8.79 Harrisonburg 14) 8.43 Ebarb 15) 8.25 Elizabeth 16) 7.89 Johnson Bayou 17) 7.86 Calvin 18) 7.66 St Joseph Plaucheville 19) 7.50 Reeves 20) 7.27 Maurepas 21) 7.18 Georgetown 22) 7.04 Gibsland Coleman 23) 6.86 Downsville 24) 6.38 Kilbourne 25) 6.23 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.97 Evans 27) 5.62 Family Community 28) 5.15 Phoenix 29) 4.70 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.30 LA School for Deaf 31) 3.50 Lutheran 32) 3.36 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian