If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 19, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   18.91  Mandeville
02)   16.34  Barbe
03)   16.17  Mt Carmel
04)   15.34  West Monroe
05)   14.98  Denham Springs
06)   14.71  Alexandria
07)   14.64  Natchitoches Central
08)   14.32  Covington
09)   13.92  Destrehan
10)   13.56  John Curtis
11)   13.55  Southwood
12)   13.54  Walker
13)   13.34  Scotlandville
14)   13.33  Slidell
15)   13.12  Landry Walker
16)   12.62  Ouachita
17)   12.33  Zachary
18)   12.30  Thibodaux
19)   12.22  Ponchatoula
20)   11.91  Hammond
21)   11.88  Helen Cox
22)   11.82  Dominican
23)   11.66  Chalmette
24)   11.25  Live Oak
25)   11.19  Ruston
26)   11.15  St Amant
27)   11.00  Sulphur
28)   10.95  Captain Shreve
29)   10.89  Pineville
30)   10.87  East St John
31)   10.77  New Iberia
32)   10.65  Northshore
33)   10.33  Evangel
34)   10.31  East Ascension
35)   10.22  Chapelle
36)   10.18  Lafayette
37)    9.86  Dutchtown
38)    9.82  McKinley
39)    9.71  Airline
40)    9.37  St Joseph (BR)
41)    9.30  Sam Houston
42)    9.07  Fontainebleau
43)    8.98  Hahnville
44)    8.70  Acadiana
45)    8.68  Terrebonne
46)    8.50  John Ehret
47)    8.39  Central (BR)
48)    8.26  Haughton
49)    7.97  Byrd
50)    7.95  Comeaux
51)    7.75  Grace King
52)    7.22  Broadmoor
53)    7.20  Parkway
54)    7.18  East Jefferson
55)    7.00  Higgins
56)    6.81  Bonnabel
57)    6.70  H L Bourgeois
58)    5.91  Central Lafourche
59)    5.47  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 15.29 St Thomas More 02) 14.61 Loranger 03) 14.45 Rayne 04) 14.43 St Michael 05) 14.02 Karr 06) 13.62 Ursuline 07) 13.46 Northside 08) 13.45 Warren Easton 09) 13.26 Cabrini 10) 12.93 South Lafourche 11) 12.75 Bastrop 12) 12.58 Bossier 13) 12.08 Benton 14) 11.93 Carencro 15) 11.33 Ellender 16) 11.14 Salmen 17) 11.12 West Ouachita 18) 10.94 Fair Park 19) 10.47 St Scholastica 20) 10.36 Minden 21) 10.14 Beau Chene 22) 10.03 Belaire 23) 9.76 DeRidder 24) 9.57 Ben Franklin 25) 9.53 Teurlings Catholic 26) 9.53 Cecilia 27) 9.50 Plaquemine 28) 9.14 St Martinville 29) 9.08 Washington Marion 30) 9.03 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 8.93 Grant 32) 8.42 Assumption 33) 8.41 Neville 34) 8.32 Riverdale 35) 8.26 LaGrange 36) 8.00 Huntington 37) 8.00 Abbeville 38) 7.76 Academy of Our Lady 39) 7.70 Woodlawn (BR) 40) 7.63 Morgan City 41) 7.55 Livonia 42) 7.41 South Terrebonne 43) 7.32 Vandebilt Catholic 44) 7.31 Breaux Bridge 45) 7.18 Franklinton 46) 7.18 McDonogh#35 47) 6.81 Crowley 48) 6.58 Leesville 49) 6.46 North DeSoto 50) 6.41 Lake Area New Tech 51) 6.19 Belle Chasse 52) 5.93 Westgate 53) 5.61 Franklin Parish 54) 5.43 Pearl River 55) 5.14 Tioga 56) 5.12 Opelousas 57) 5.03 Northwood (SH) 58) 4.77 Lakeshore 59) 4.39 Tara 60) 3.79 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 14.74 Jewel Sumner 02) 14.14 Iota 03) 13.22 E D White 04) 13.07 Albany 05) 13.05 St Louis 06) 12.66 University 07) 12.19 South Beauregard 08) 11.92 Ville Platte 09) 11.86 Erath 10) 11.85 Iowa 11) 11.59 Parkview Baptist 12) 11.50 Madison 13) 11.45 Westlake 14) 11.43 Wossman 15) 11.26 Loyola 16) 11.00 Bogalusa 17) 10.94 Winnfield 18) 10.74 Donaldsonville 19) 10.55 Amite 20) 10.43 Union 21) 10.12 B T Washington 22) 10.03 Caldwell 23) 9.79 St James 24) 9.67 Brusly 25) 9.58 Avoyelles 26) 9.53 Carroll 27) 9.47 Mansfield 28) 9.32 Richwood 29) 9.19 Jennings 30) 8.89 Jena 31) 8.82 Marksville 32) 8.50 Sacred Heart (NO) 33) 8.07 Port Allen 34) 8.03 De La Salle 35) 7.79 Peabody 36) 7.56 West Feliciana 37) 7.53 Pine Prairie 38) 7.45 Eunice 39) 7.38 Lutcher 40) 7.32 St Katherine Drexel 41) 7.03 Vidalia 42) 6.84 Kaplan 43) 6.78 Franklin 44) 6.69 Glen Oaks 45) 6.57 Northwest 46) 6.55 Sci Academy 47) 6.42 Baker 48) 6.41 North Vermilion 49) 6.38 New Orleans Military 50) 6.31 Port Barre 51) 6.31 Patterson 52) 6.19 Bolton 53) 5.90 North Webster 54) 5.81 Green Oaks 55) 5.71 Lusher Charter 56) 5.60 Buckeye 57) 5.39 Independence 58) 5.25 Church Point 59) 4.80 Clark 60) 4.42 McMain 61) 4.23 Berwick 62) 3.75 Kipp Renaissance 63) 3.00 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 15.91 North Caddo 02) 15.38 Red River 03) 13.97 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 13.58 Rayville 05) 13.23 Rapides 06) 12.46 Madison Prep 07) 11.05 Riverside 08) 10.96 Mamou 09) 10.95 Pickering 10) 10.62 Episcopal (BR) 11) 10.58 Doyle 12) 10.50 McGehee 13) 10.44 West St John 14) 10.43 Lakeview 15) 10.32 Lake Arthur 16) 9.88 Jonesboro Hodge 17) 9.80 Rosepine 18) 9.75 Menard 19) 9.40 Dunham 20) 9.31 Pine 21) 9.12 Sacred Heart (VP) 22) 8.71 Hannan 23) 8.71 St Charles 24) 8.65 Mangham 25) 8.57 French Settlement 26) 8.50 West St Mary 27) 8.50 East Feliciana 28) 8.48 Sterlington 29) 8.47 Country Day 30) 8.45 St Mary's Academy (NO) 31) 8.41 Notre Dame 32) 8.33 Northlake Christian 33) 8.04 South Plaquemines 34) 7.94 Delcambre 35) 7.92 Oakdale 36) 7.83 Kinder 37) 7.75 Ouachita Christian 38) 7.73 Many 39) 7.70 Haynes 40) 7.09 DeQuincy 41) 6.92 Bunkie 42) 6.88 Opelousas Catholic 43) 6.87 Pope John Paul 44) 6.85 Springfield 45) 6.81 Ferriday 46) 6.59 Vinton 47) 6.43 Thomas Jefferson 48) 6.28 St Helena Central 49) 5.92 Lee 50) 5.86 Capitol 51) 5.85 Cohen 52) 5.24 Loreauville 53) 5.12 General Trass 54) 5.09 Welsh 55) 5.06 Mentorship Academy 56) 4.95 Calvary Baptist 57) 4.95 Algiers Tech 58) 4.93 Lakeside 59) 4.75 David Thibodeaux 60) 4.59 Jeanerette 61) 4.50 Christian Life 62) 4.46 Northeast 63) 4.25 Sacred Heart (GC) 64) 4.19 Fisher 65) 3.45 Catholic (NI) 66) 3.11 Runnels
Class: 1A 01) 12.09 Arcadia 02) 12.05 North Central 03) 11.81 Gueydan 04) 11.70 Vermilion Catholic 05) 11.62 Montgomery 06) 11.45 Southern Lab 07) 11.42 Houma Christian 08) 11.40 Merryville 09) 11.18 Lafayette Christian 10) 10.05 Plain Dealing 11) 10.00 Delhi 12) 9.25 Tensas 13) 9.18 Basile 14) 9.17 Kentwood 15) 9.08 East Iberville 16) 9.00 Cedar Creek 17) 8.80 St Mary Natchitoches 18) 8.50 Oak Grove 19) 8.33 Varnado 20) 8.24 White Castle 21) 8.22 Central Catholic 22) 8.11 Oberlin 23) 7.84 Block 24) 7.50 LaSalle 25) 7.46 Homer 26) 7.40 East Beauregard 27) 7.39 Catholic (PC) 28) 7.32 Grambling 29) 7.27 Logansport 30) 7.18 St Frederick 31) 7.18 Hanson 32) 7.14 St Edmund 33) 6.92 Haynesville 34) 6.64 South Cameron 35) 6.57 Crescent City 36) 6.43 Ascension Christian 37) 6.33 Ascension Catholic 38) 6.28 Elton 39) 6.18 Delta Charter 40) 5.79 Grand Lake 41) 5.75 St Martin's 42) 5.68 Ascension Episcopal 43) 5.54 Centerville 44) 5.38 Hamilton Christian 45) 5.07 Ringgold 46) 5.07 St John 47) 4.93 False River 48) 4.85 Covenant Christian 49) 4.83 Westminster 50) 4.69 Delhi Charter 51) 4.64 Highland Baptist 52) 4.53 Darbonne Woods 53) 4.53 Lake Charles College Prep 54) 4.50 Northwood Lena 55) 4.37 Sicily Island 56) 4.00 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 18.31 Lacassine 02) 16.35 Florien 03) 16.30 Holden 04) 14.96 Midland 05) 14.47 Anacoco 06) 14.23 Fairview 07) 12.82 Stanley 08) 12.48 Pitkin 09) 12.38 Converse 10) 11.80 Monterey 11) 11.73 Negreet 12) 11.27 Castor 13) 11.10 Hathaway 14) 10.69 Hornbeck 15) 10.39 Choudrant 16) 10.22 Weston 17) 9.85 Bell City 18) 8.98 Avoyelles Charter 19) 8.29 Forest 20) 8.15 Zwolle 21) 7.74 Simsboro 22) 7.65 Hicks 23) 7.38 Glenmora 24) 7.19 Quitman 25) 7.05 Mt Hermon 26) 6.88 Oak Hill 27) 6.03 Doyline 28) 4.70 Grace Christian 29) 4.19 Vision Academy 30) 3.59 M L King Charter 31) 3.00 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 18.73 Summerfield 02) 14.61 Pleasant Hill 03) 12.87 Plainview 04) 12.58 Epps 05) 12.55 Simpson 06) 11.70 Atlanta 07) 10.80 Singer 08) 10.31 Dodson 09) 10.13 Starks 10) 9.98 Hackberry 11) 9.67 Saline 12) 8.69 Harrisonburg 13) 8.67 New Living Word 14) 8.38 Ebarb 15) 8.02 Elizabeth 16) 7.79 Johnson Bayou 17) 7.65 Calvin 18) 7.41 St Joseph Plaucheville 19) 7.22 Reeves 20) 7.03 Maurepas 21) 6.96 Gibsland Coleman 22) 6.81 Georgetown 23) 6.48 Downsville 24) 6.17 Kilbourne 25) 5.93 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.85 Evans 27) 5.53 Family Community 28) 4.90 Phoenix 29) 4.50 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.25 LA School for Deaf 31) 3.50 Lutheran 32) 2.85 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian