If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 17, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   18.52  Mandeville
02)   16.19  Barbe
03)   15.96  Mt Carmel
04)   14.84  West Monroe
05)   14.55  Denham Springs
06)   14.52  Alexandria
07)   14.20  Natchitoches Central
08)   13.98  Covington
09)   13.81  Destrehan
10)   13.43  John Curtis
11)   13.29  Walker
12)   13.18  Southwood
13)   13.05  Slidell
14)   12.93  Scotlandville
15)   12.92  Landry Walker
16)   12.15  Thibodaux
17)   12.06  Zachary
18)   11.96  Ponchatoula
19)   11.95  Ouachita
20)   11.88  Dominican
21)   11.74  Chalmette
22)   11.40  Hammond
23)   11.28  Helen Cox
24)   11.06  St Amant
25)   11.05  Live Oak
26)   10.76  Pineville
27)   10.76  Ruston
28)   10.75  Northshore
29)   10.74  East St John
30)   10.71  Captain Shreve
31)   10.50  Sulphur
32)   10.15  Chapelle
33)   10.04  Evangel
34)   10.03  East Ascension
35)    9.88  New Iberia
36)    9.80  Lafayette
37)    9.59  Dutchtown
38)    9.55  McKinley
39)    9.45  Airline
40)    9.25  St Joseph (BR)
41)    8.95  Fontainebleau
42)    8.92  Sam Houston
43)    8.89  Hahnville
44)    8.45  Terrebonne
45)    8.45  John Ehret
46)    8.32  Acadiana
47)    8.22  Haughton
48)    8.22  Central (BR)
49)    7.88  Comeaux
50)    7.63  Grace King
51)    7.62  Byrd
52)    7.16  Broadmoor
53)    7.12  East Jefferson
54)    7.00  Parkway
55)    6.94  Higgins
56)    6.73  Bonnabel
57)    6.62  H L Bourgeois
58)    5.86  Central Lafourche
59)    5.33  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 14.61 Loranger 02) 14.07 St Michael 03) 13.96 St Thomas More 04) 13.95 Rayne 05) 13.50 Ursuline 06) 13.47 Karr 07) 13.47 Warren Easton 08) 13.46 Northside 09) 12.95 Cabrini 10) 12.69 Bastrop 11) 12.65 South Lafourche 12) 12.56 Bossier 13) 11.54 Carencro 14) 11.50 Benton 15) 11.21 Ellender 16) 10.97 Fair Park 17) 10.76 Salmen 18) 10.58 West Ouachita 19) 10.32 St Scholastica 20) 10.31 Beau Chene 21) 10.21 Minden 22) 10.00 Belaire 23) 9.58 Plaquemine 24) 9.55 DeRidder 25) 9.54 Ben Franklin 26) 9.29 Teurlings Catholic 27) 9.09 St Martinville 28) 8.83 Washington Marion 29) 8.80 Woodlawn (SH) 30) 8.79 Grant 31) 8.76 Cecilia 32) 8.33 Assumption 33) 8.29 Riverdale 34) 8.16 Neville 35) 8.03 LaGrange 36) 7.81 Huntington 37) 7.70 Academy of Our Lady 38) 7.68 Morgan City 39) 7.67 Abbeville 40) 7.45 Woodlawn (BR) 41) 7.27 South Terrebonne 42) 7.18 Vandebilt Catholic 43) 7.17 Livonia 44) 7.07 Franklinton 45) 7.06 Breaux Bridge 46) 7.02 McDonogh#35 47) 6.71 Leesville 48) 6.66 Crowley 49) 6.42 North DeSoto 50) 6.25 Lake Area New Tech 51) 6.15 Belle Chasse 52) 6.00 Westgate 53) 5.27 Franklin Parish 54) 5.12 Pearl River 55) 5.04 Tioga 56) 4.92 Opelousas 57) 4.90 Northwood (SH) 58) 4.63 Lakeshore 59) 4.36 Tara 60) 3.75 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 14.22 Jewel Sumner 02) 13.48 Iota 03) 13.11 E D White 04) 12.78 Albany 05) 12.20 South Beauregard 06) 12.19 St Louis 07) 12.18 University 08) 12.00 Ville Platte 09) 11.82 Madison 10) 11.66 Iowa 11) 11.45 Erath 12) 11.11 Loyola 13) 11.02 Parkview Baptist 14) 10.95 Wossman 15) 10.89 Bogalusa 16) 10.83 Donaldsonville 17) 10.72 Westlake 18) 10.65 Winnfield 19) 10.41 Caldwell 20) 10.32 Amite 21) 9.69 Union 22) 9.66 B T Washington 23) 9.62 St James 24) 9.48 Brusly 25) 9.44 Mansfield 26) 9.33 Avoyelles 27) 9.13 Richwood 28) 8.97 Carroll 29) 8.88 Marksville 30) 8.87 Jennings 31) 8.42 Jena 32) 8.42 Sacred Heart (NO) 33) 8.15 Port Allen 34) 7.92 De La Salle 35) 7.42 West Feliciana 36) 7.37 Peabody 37) 7.30 Lutcher 38) 7.25 St Katherine Drexel 39) 7.24 Eunice 40) 7.09 Pine Prairie 41) 6.90 Franklin 42) 6.88 Vidalia 43) 6.67 Kaplan 44) 6.55 Sci Academy 45) 6.45 Glen Oaks 46) 6.36 Northwest 47) 6.33 New Orleans Military 48) 6.06 North Vermilion 49) 6.04 Patterson 50) 6.03 Bolton 51) 5.78 Baker 52) 5.77 North Webster 53) 5.71 Port Barre 54) 5.71 Lusher Charter 55) 5.67 Green Oaks 56) 5.31 Independence 57) 5.17 Buckeye 58) 4.92 Church Point 59) 4.80 Clark 60) 4.38 McMain 61) 4.29 Berwick 62) 3.75 Kipp Renaissance 63) 2.95 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 15.84 North Caddo 02) 15.05 Red River 03) 13.50 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 13.21 Rayville 05) 13.05 Rapides 06) 12.86 Madison Prep 07) 10.97 Riverside 08) 10.85 Mamou 09) 10.69 Pickering 10) 10.63 Episcopal (BR) 11) 10.57 Doyle 12) 10.50 McGehee 13) 10.26 Lake Arthur 14) 10.25 West St John 15) 10.22 Lakeview 16) 9.73 Rosepine 17) 9.61 Menard 18) 9.42 Jonesboro Hodge 19) 9.15 Dunham 20) 9.08 Pine 21) 8.95 Mangham 22) 8.72 Sacred Heart (VP) 23) 8.67 French Settlement 24) 8.60 St Charles 25) 8.40 St Mary's Academy (NO) 26) 8.34 Country Day 27) 8.29 West St Mary 28) 8.28 Notre Dame 29) 8.27 Northlake Christian 30) 8.25 East Feliciana 31) 8.20 Hannan 32) 8.05 Sterlington 33) 7.96 South Plaquemines 34) 7.71 Oakdale 35) 7.70 Haynes 36) 7.67 Kinder 37) 7.58 Delcambre 38) 7.57 Many 39) 7.50 Ouachita Christian 40) 7.00 DeQuincy 41) 6.92 Bunkie 42) 6.84 Pope John Paul 43) 6.79 Ferriday 44) 6.59 Opelousas Catholic 45) 6.47 Springfield 46) 6.36 Thomas Jefferson 47) 6.35 St Helena Central 48) 6.25 Vinton 49) 5.79 Lee 50) 5.75 Cohen 51) 5.73 Capitol 52) 5.38 Loreauville 53) 5.05 General Trass 54) 4.95 Algiers Tech 55) 4.83 Lakeside 56) 4.68 Mentorship Academy 57) 4.54 Welsh 58) 4.45 David Thibodeaux 59) 4.43 Jeanerette 60) 4.39 Christian Life 61) 4.29 Sacred Heart (GC) 62) 4.20 Calvary Baptist 63) 4.19 Fisher 64) 3.60 Northeast 65) 3.35 Catholic (NI) 66) 3.06 Runnels
Class: 1A 01) 11.79 North Central 02) 11.56 Gueydan 03) 11.47 Merryville 04) 11.35 Montgomery 05) 11.32 Vermilion Catholic 06) 11.30 Southern Lab 07) 11.22 Houma Christian 08) 11.03 Arcadia 09) 10.76 Lafayette Christian 10) 9.95 Plain Dealing 11) 9.65 Delhi 12) 9.06 Basile 13) 8.94 East Iberville 14) 8.88 Tensas 15) 8.85 Kentwood 16) 8.53 Cedar Creek 17) 8.50 St Mary Natchitoches 18) 8.46 Oak Grove 19) 8.31 White Castle 20) 8.12 Varnado 21) 7.97 Oberlin 22) 7.94 Central Catholic 23) 7.78 Block 24) 7.32 East Beauregard 25) 7.32 Catholic (PC) 26) 7.29 LaSalle 27) 7.23 Logansport 28) 7.19 Homer 29) 6.94 Haynesville 30) 6.94 St Frederick 31) 6.66 Hanson 32) 6.62 St Edmund 33) 6.56 South Cameron 34) 6.50 Crescent City 35) 6.38 Grambling 36) 6.23 Ascension Catholic 37) 6.23 Ascension Christian 38) 6.07 Delta Charter 39) 5.97 Elton 40) 5.81 Grand Lake 41) 5.70 St Martin's 42) 5.58 Centerville 43) 5.28 Hamilton Christian 44) 5.26 Ascension Episcopal 45) 5.04 Ringgold 46) 5.00 St John 47) 4.77 False River 48) 4.76 Westminster 49) 4.72 Covenant Christian 50) 4.66 Delhi Charter 51) 4.46 Northwood Lena 52) 4.33 Highland Baptist 53) 4.21 Sicily Island 54) 4.17 Darbonne Woods 55) 4.04 Lake Charles College Prep 56) 3.92 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 18.08 Lacassine 02) 16.22 Holden 03) 16.12 Florien 04) 14.50 Midland 05) 14.15 Anacoco 06) 14.13 Fairview 07) 12.65 Stanley 08) 12.26 Pitkin 09) 12.04 Converse 10) 11.74 Negreet 11) 11.72 Monterey 12) 11.04 Hathaway 13) 10.96 Castor 14) 10.65 Hornbeck 15) 10.03 Weston 16) 9.84 Choudrant 17) 9.77 Bell City 18) 8.88 Avoyelles Charter 19) 8.17 Forest 20) 8.07 Zwolle 21) 7.63 Hicks 22) 7.45 Simsboro 23) 7.29 Glenmora 24) 6.94 Quitman 25) 6.91 Mt Hermon 26) 6.74 Oak Hill 27) 5.83 Doyline 28) 4.67 Grace Christian 29) 4.12 Vision Academy 30) 3.59 M L King Charter 31) 3.00 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 17.97 Summerfield 02) 14.48 Pleasant Hill 03) 12.98 Plainview 04) 12.50 Simpson 05) 12.14 Epps 06) 11.44 Atlanta 07) 10.68 Singer 08) 10.04 Starks 09) 10.03 Dodson 10) 9.92 Hackberry 11) 9.61 Saline 12) 8.62 Harrisonburg 13) 8.31 Ebarb 14) 8.25 New Living Word 15) 7.98 Elizabeth 16) 7.79 Johnson Bayou 17) 7.50 Calvin 18) 7.41 St Joseph Plaucheville 19) 7.11 Reeves 20) 6.92 Maurepas 21) 6.88 Georgetown 22) 6.73 Gibsland Coleman 23) 6.33 Downsville 24) 6.10 Kilbourne 25) 6.08 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.83 Evans 27) 5.61 Family Community 28) 4.83 Phoenix 29) 4.40 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.25 LA School for Deaf 31) 3.50 Lutheran 32) 2.85 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian