If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 14, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   18.25  Mandeville
02)   15.81  Barbe
03)   15.43  Mt Carmel
04)   14.81  West Monroe
05)   14.30  Denham Springs
06)   14.20  Alexandria
07)   13.91  Destrehan
08)   13.69  Covington
09)   13.64  Natchitoches Central
10)   13.39  John Curtis
11)   13.24  Walker
12)   13.08  Southwood
13)   12.81  Slidell
14)   12.75  Scotlandville
15)   12.50  Landry Walker
16)   11.97  Thibodaux
17)   11.82  Ouachita
18)   11.72  Ponchatoula
19)   11.53  Dominican
20)   11.47  Chalmette
21)   11.46  Zachary
22)   11.10  Hammond
23)   11.08  Helen Cox
24)   11.05  Live Oak
25)   10.68  Pineville
26)   10.65  St Amant
27)   10.57  Ruston
28)   10.34  Northshore
29)   10.26  Sulphur
30)   10.14  East St John
31)   10.11  Captain Shreve
32)   10.11  Evangel
33)    9.97  East Ascension
34)    9.88  Chapelle
35)    9.70  Lafayette
36)    9.67  New Iberia
37)    9.57  Dutchtown
38)    9.43  McKinley
39)    9.34  Airline
40)    9.14  St Joseph (BR)
41)    8.76  Sam Houston
42)    8.75  Fontainebleau
43)    8.66  Hahnville
44)    8.31  John Ehret
45)    8.26  Terrebonne
46)    8.18  Acadiana
47)    8.09  Haughton
48)    7.88  Comeaux
49)    7.59  Byrd
50)    7.47  Central (BR)
51)    7.39  Grace King
52)    7.23  Broadmoor
53)    6.92  Parkway
54)    6.79  Bonnabel
55)    6.57  Higgins
56)    6.50  East Jefferson
57)    6.40  H L Bourgeois
58)    5.60  Central Lafourche
59)    5.12  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 14.17 Loranger 02) 13.90 St Michael 03) 13.76 Rayne 04) 13.73 St Thomas More 05) 13.28 Northside 06) 13.18 Ursuline 07) 13.06 Karr 08) 13.06 Warren Easton 09) 12.85 Cabrini 10) 12.59 South Lafourche 11) 12.42 Bastrop 12) 12.36 Bossier 13) 11.46 Benton 14) 11.39 Carencro 15) 10.80 Fair Park 16) 10.77 Ellender 17) 10.59 St Scholastica 18) 10.55 Salmen 19) 10.54 West Ouachita 20) 10.27 Beau Chene 21) 9.93 Belaire 22) 9.82 Minden 23) 9.50 Ben Franklin 24) 9.31 Plaquemine 25) 9.27 DeRidder 26) 9.13 Teurlings Catholic 27) 9.06 St Martinville 28) 8.73 Woodlawn (SH) 29) 8.71 Cecilia 30) 8.59 Washington Marion 31) 8.45 Grant 32) 8.38 Assumption 33) 8.15 Riverdale 34) 8.13 Neville 35) 7.92 LaGrange 36) 7.77 Huntington 37) 7.54 Abbeville 38) 7.42 Morgan City 39) 7.34 Academy of Our Lady 40) 7.25 Woodlawn (BR) 41) 7.21 Vandebilt Catholic 42) 6.97 Breaux Bridge 43) 6.97 Livonia 44) 6.83 McDonogh#35 45) 6.76 South Terrebonne 46) 6.69 Franklinton 47) 6.62 Crowley 48) 6.53 Leesville 49) 6.42 North DeSoto 50) 6.33 Belle Chasse 51) 6.12 Lake Area New Tech 52) 5.88 Westgate 53) 5.15 Tioga 54) 5.15 Pearl River 55) 5.08 Franklin Parish 56) 4.87 Opelousas 57) 4.80 Northwood (SH) 58) 4.39 Lakeshore 59) 4.25 Tara 60) 3.32 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 14.00 Jewel Sumner 02) 13.38 Iota 03) 12.91 E D White 04) 12.48 Albany 05) 12.08 St Louis 06) 12.00 University 07) 11.93 South Beauregard 08) 11.73 Madison 09) 11.62 Ville Platte 10) 11.47 Iowa 11) 11.32 Erath 12) 11.00 Loyola 13) 10.70 Parkview Baptist 14) 10.69 Wossman 15) 10.64 Donaldsonville 16) 10.57 Bogalusa 17) 10.56 Winnfield 18) 10.50 Westlake 19) 10.31 Amite 20) 10.06 Caldwell 21) 9.66 B T Washington 22) 9.41 Mansfield 23) 9.25 Avoyelles 24) 9.20 Brusly 25) 8.95 Richwood 26) 8.94 St James 27) 8.88 Union 28) 8.83 Jennings 29) 8.81 Marksville 30) 8.75 Carroll 31) 8.31 Jena 32) 8.07 Port Allen 33) 7.91 Sacred Heart (NO) 34) 7.71 De La Salle 35) 7.41 West Feliciana 36) 7.37 Peabody 37) 7.32 Lutcher 38) 7.31 Eunice 39) 7.00 Pine Prairie 40) 7.00 St Katherine Drexel 41) 6.83 Franklin 42) 6.78 Sci Academy 43) 6.53 Vidalia 44) 6.53 Kaplan 45) 6.38 Glen Oaks 46) 6.32 New Orleans Military 47) 6.21 Northwest 48) 6.06 North Vermilion 49) 5.93 Bolton 50) 5.83 Patterson 51) 5.72 Baker 52) 5.71 Port Barre 53) 5.65 North Webster 54) 5.63 Green Oaks 55) 5.27 Independence 56) 5.09 Lusher Charter 57) 5.08 Buckeye 58) 4.88 Church Point 59) 4.73 McMain 60) 4.44 Clark 61) 4.21 Berwick 62) 3.75 Kipp Renaissance 63) 2.85 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 15.66 North Caddo 02) 14.90 Red River 03) 13.34 Rayville 04) 13.26 St Thomas Aquinas 05) 12.81 Rapides 06) 12.64 Madison Prep 07) 10.72 Mamou 08) 10.43 Pickering 09) 10.37 Episcopal (BR) 10) 10.33 Riverside 11) 10.24 Doyle 12) 10.15 Lake Arthur 13) 10.11 Lakeview 14) 9.56 West St John 15) 9.55 McGehee 16) 9.52 Menard 17) 9.50 Rosepine 18) 9.32 Jonesboro Hodge 19) 9.04 Dunham 20) 8.92 Pine 21) 8.66 Sacred Heart (VP) 22) 8.55 French Settlement 23) 8.55 St Charles 24) 8.39 St Mary's Academy (NO) 25) 8.22 Notre Dame 26) 8.20 Mangham 27) 8.18 West St Mary 28) 8.17 East Feliciana 29) 8.05 Hannan 30) 7.88 Sterlington 31) 7.79 South Plaquemines 32) 7.73 Northlake Christian 33) 7.61 Oakdale 34) 7.50 Kinder 35) 7.44 Delcambre 36) 7.39 Haynes 37) 7.31 Many 38) 7.21 Country Day 39) 6.96 Ouachita Christian 40) 6.80 DeQuincy 41) 6.79 Bunkie 42) 6.68 Pope John Paul 43) 6.45 Opelousas Catholic 44) 6.28 Springfield 45) 6.26 St Helena Central 46) 6.25 Ferriday 47) 6.12 Vinton 48) 5.97 Thomas Jefferson 49) 5.71 Lee 50) 5.68 Capitol 51) 5.34 Loreauville 52) 5.06 Cohen 53) 4.91 General Trass 54) 4.72 Algiers Tech 55) 4.65 Mentorship Academy 56) 4.64 Lakeside 57) 4.46 Welsh 58) 4.43 Fisher 59) 4.40 Jeanerette 60) 4.25 David Thibodeaux 61) 4.20 Calvary Baptist 62) 4.14 Sacred Heart (GC) 63) 3.94 Christian Life 64) 3.60 Northeast 65) 3.33 Catholic (NI) 66) 3.06 Runnels
Class: 1A 01) 11.56 North Central 02) 11.35 Gueydan 03) 11.33 Southern Lab 04) 11.16 Merryville 05) 11.10 Houma Christian 06) 10.97 Montgomery 07) 10.95 Arcadia 08) 10.88 Lafayette Christian 09) 10.87 Vermilion Catholic 10) 9.89 Plain Dealing 11) 9.18 Delhi 12) 9.03 Basile 13) 8.83 Oak Grove 14) 8.78 East Iberville 15) 8.71 Kentwood 16) 8.44 Tensas 17) 8.41 Cedar Creek 18) 8.08 White Castle 19) 8.05 St Mary Natchitoches 20) 7.97 Varnado 21) 7.79 Central Catholic 22) 7.71 Oberlin 23) 7.43 Block 24) 7.22 LaSalle 25) 7.19 Catholic (PC) 26) 7.11 East Beauregard 27) 7.08 Homer 28) 7.04 Logansport 29) 6.94 Haynesville 30) 6.57 St Frederick 31) 6.56 St Edmund 32) 6.56 Hanson 33) 6.53 South Cameron 34) 6.43 Crescent City 35) 6.31 Grambling 36) 6.12 Ascension Christian 37) 6.07 Ascension Catholic 38) 5.93 Elton 39) 5.66 Grand Lake 40) 5.54 Centerville 41) 5.50 Delta Charter 42) 5.16 Ascension Episcopal 43) 5.12 Hamilton Christian 44) 5.11 St Martin's 45) 4.96 Ringgold 46) 4.74 Westminster 47) 4.65 False River 48) 4.62 St John 49) 4.61 Covenant Christian 50) 4.58 Delhi Charter 51) 4.35 Northwood Lena 52) 4.03 Darbonne Woods 53) 3.94 Highland Baptist 54) 3.93 Lake Charles College Prep 55) 3.81 Sicily Island 56) 3.64 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 17.42 Lacassine 02) 15.76 Holden 03) 15.56 Florien 04) 14.07 Midland 05) 13.78 Fairview 06) 13.66 Anacoco 07) 12.40 Stanley 08) 11.87 Pitkin 09) 11.76 Converse 10) 11.74 Monterey 11) 11.22 Negreet 12) 10.83 Hathaway 13) 10.79 Castor 14) 10.00 Hornbeck 15) 9.73 Choudrant 16) 9.68 Weston 17) 9.60 Bell City 18) 8.85 Avoyelles Charter 19) 7.67 Forest 20) 7.67 Zwolle 21) 7.29 Simsboro 22) 7.20 Hicks 23) 7.10 Glenmora 24) 6.82 Mt Hermon 25) 6.70 Quitman 26) 6.12 Oak Hill 27) 5.67 Doyline 28) 4.58 Grace Christian 29) 4.12 Vision Academy 30) 3.30 M L King Charter 31) 2.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 17.58 Summerfield 02) 14.12 Pleasant Hill 03) 12.35 Plainview 04) 12.21 Simpson 05) 11.54 Atlanta 06) 11.30 Epps 07) 10.54 Singer 08) 9.82 Hackberry 09) 9.80 Dodson 10) 9.54 Starks 11) 9.46 Saline 12) 8.44 Ebarb 13) 8.17 Harrisonburg 14) 8.06 New Living Word 15) 7.90 Elizabeth 16) 7.55 St Joseph Plaucheville 17) 7.33 Calvin 18) 7.31 Johnson Bayou 19) 7.07 Reeves 20) 6.74 Maurepas 21) 6.73 Gibsland Coleman 22) 6.72 Georgetown 23) 6.25 Downsville 24) 6.12 Kilbourne 25) 5.74 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.71 Evans 27) 5.61 Family Community 28) 4.83 Phoenix 29) 4.40 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.25 LA School for Deaf 31) 4.00 Lutheran 32) 2.77 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian