If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 13, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   18.15  Mandeville
02)   15.81  Barbe
03)   15.36  Mt Carmel
04)   14.81  West Monroe
05)   14.30  Denham Springs
06)   14.15  Alexandria
07)   13.84  Destrehan
08)   13.67  Covington
09)   13.57  Natchitoches Central
10)   13.34  John Curtis
11)   13.20  Walker
12)   13.08  Southwood
13)   12.81  Slidell
14)   12.70  Scotlandville
15)   12.36  Landry Walker
16)   11.95  Thibodaux
17)   11.79  Ouachita
18)   11.65  Ponchatoula
19)   11.50  Dominican
20)   11.43  Zachary
21)   11.37  Chalmette
22)   11.07  Hammond
23)   11.05  Live Oak
24)   10.89  Helen Cox
25)   10.68  Pineville
26)   10.65  St Amant
27)   10.57  Ruston
28)   10.34  Northshore
29)   10.26  Sulphur
30)   10.11  Evangel
31)   10.11  East St John
32)   10.06  Captain Shreve
33)    9.97  East Ascension
34)    9.73  Chapelle
35)    9.70  Lafayette
36)    9.64  New Iberia
37)    9.57  Dutchtown
38)    9.43  McKinley
39)    9.34  Airline
40)    9.14  St Joseph (BR)
41)    8.76  Sam Houston
42)    8.75  Fontainebleau
43)    8.66  Hahnville
44)    8.26  Terrebonne
45)    8.18  Acadiana
46)    8.12  John Ehret
47)    8.09  Haughton
48)    7.83  Comeaux
49)    7.59  Byrd
50)    7.47  Central (BR)
51)    7.20  Broadmoor
52)    6.94  Grace King
53)    6.92  Parkway
54)    6.75  Higgins
55)    6.54  East Jefferson
56)    6.36  Bonnabel
57)    6.35  H L Bourgeois
58)    5.57  Central Lafourche
59)    5.09  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 14.57 Loranger 02) 13.86 St Michael 03) 13.76 Rayne 04) 13.73 St Thomas More 05) 13.24 Northside 06) 13.08 Ursuline 07) 13.06 Warren Easton 08) 12.97 Karr 09) 12.70 Cabrini 10) 12.57 South Lafourche 11) 12.42 Bastrop 12) 12.36 Bossier 13) 11.46 Benton 14) 11.39 Carencro 15) 10.87 St Scholastica 16) 10.80 Fair Park 17) 10.65 Ellender 18) 10.54 West Ouachita 19) 10.50 Salmen 20) 10.19 Beau Chene 21) 9.93 Belaire 22) 9.82 Minden 23) 9.50 Ben Franklin 24) 9.31 Plaquemine 25) 9.27 DeRidder 26) 9.13 Teurlings Catholic 27) 9.06 St Martinville 28) 8.73 Woodlawn (SH) 29) 8.71 Cecilia 30) 8.59 Washington Marion 31) 8.38 Assumption 32) 8.37 Grant 33) 8.13 Neville 34) 7.92 LaGrange 35) 7.77 Huntington 36) 7.54 Abbeville 37) 7.42 Morgan City 38) 7.25 Woodlawn (BR) 39) 7.24 Academy of Our Lady 40) 7.22 Riverdale 41) 7.21 Vandebilt Catholic 42) 6.97 Breaux Bridge 43) 6.97 Livonia 44) 6.74 McDonogh#35 45) 6.71 South Terrebonne 46) 6.67 Franklinton 47) 6.62 Crowley 48) 6.53 Leesville 49) 6.38 North DeSoto 50) 6.25 Belle Chasse 51) 6.06 Lake Area New Tech 52) 5.88 Westgate 53) 5.12 Tioga 54) 5.10 Pearl River 55) 5.08 Franklin Parish 56) 4.84 Opelousas 57) 4.80 Northwood (SH) 58) 4.46 Tara 59) 4.04 Lakeshore 60) 3.27 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 13.96 Jewel Sumner 02) 13.29 Iota 03) 12.85 E D White 04) 12.48 Albany 05) 12.17 University 06) 12.08 St Louis 07) 11.93 South Beauregard 08) 11.73 Madison 09) 11.62 Ville Platte 10) 11.47 Iowa 11) 11.38 Erath 12) 11.00 Loyola 13) 10.69 Wossman 14) 10.66 Parkview Baptist 15) 10.64 Donaldsonville 16) 10.57 Bogalusa 17) 10.56 Winnfield 18) 10.50 Westlake 19) 10.28 Amite 20) 10.06 Caldwell 21) 9.66 B T Washington 22) 9.38 Mansfield 23) 9.18 Brusly 24) 9.17 Avoyelles 25) 8.95 Richwood 26) 8.91 St James 27) 8.88 Union 28) 8.83 Jennings 29) 8.75 Carroll 30) 8.69 Marksville 31) 8.31 Jena 32) 8.07 Port Allen 33) 7.79 Sacred Heart (NO) 34) 7.58 De La Salle 35) 7.38 West Feliciana 36) 7.37 Peabody 37) 7.32 Lutcher 38) 7.28 Eunice 39) 7.00 St Katherine Drexel 40) 6.91 Pine Prairie 41) 6.78 Sci Academy 42) 6.68 Franklin 43) 6.53 Vidalia 44) 6.50 Kaplan 45) 6.38 Glen Oaks 46) 6.21 Northwest 47) 6.09 New Orleans Military 48) 5.97 North Vermilion 49) 5.87 Bolton 50) 5.83 Patterson 51) 5.71 Port Barre 52) 5.65 North Webster 53) 5.63 Green Oaks 54) 5.58 Baker 55) 5.27 Independence 56) 5.09 Lusher Charter 57) 5.08 Buckeye 58) 4.85 Church Point 59) 4.64 McMain 60) 4.33 Clark 61) 4.00 Berwick 62) 3.75 Kipp Renaissance 63) 2.85 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 15.61 North Caddo 02) 14.90 Red River 03) 13.34 Rayville 04) 13.24 St Thomas Aquinas 05) 12.81 Rapides 06) 12.55 Madison Prep 07) 10.67 Mamou 08) 10.38 Pickering 09) 10.32 Episcopal (BR) 10) 10.22 Doyle 11) 10.22 Riverside 12) 10.15 Lake Arthur 13) 10.11 Lakeview 14) 9.53 West St John 15) 9.48 Menard 16) 9.45 McGehee 17) 9.43 Rosepine 18) 9.32 Jonesboro Hodge 19) 9.04 Dunham 20) 8.86 Pine 21) 8.56 Sacred Heart (VP) 22) 8.52 French Settlement 23) 8.50 St Charles 24) 8.29 St Mary's Academy (NO) 25) 8.22 Notre Dame 26) 8.20 Mangham 27) 8.17 East Feliciana 28) 8.14 West St Mary 29) 8.00 Hannan 30) 7.88 Sterlington 31) 7.64 Northlake Christian 32) 7.53 Oakdale 33) 7.50 Many 34) 7.47 Kinder 35) 7.46 South Plaquemines 36) 7.39 Delcambre 37) 7.21 Country Day 38) 7.16 Haynes 39) 6.88 Ouachita Christian 40) 6.80 DeQuincy 41) 6.72 Bunkie 42) 6.41 Opelousas Catholic 43) 6.31 Pope John Paul 44) 6.28 Springfield 45) 6.26 St Helena Central 46) 6.25 Ferriday 47) 6.06 Vinton 48) 5.92 Thomas Jefferson 49) 5.68 Capitol 50) 5.65 Lee 51) 5.28 Loreauville 52) 5.21 Cohen 53) 4.91 General Trass 54) 4.67 Algiers Tech 55) 4.64 Lakeside 56) 4.50 Mentorship Academy 57) 4.46 Welsh 58) 4.40 Jeanerette 59) 4.25 David Thibodeaux 60) 4.20 Calvary Baptist 61) 4.14 Fisher 62) 3.93 Sacred Heart (GC) 63) 3.60 Northeast 64) 3.42 Christian Life 65) 3.33 Catholic (NI) 66) 3.25 Runnels
Class: 1A 01) 11.50 North Central 02) 11.29 Southern Lab 03) 11.21 Gueydan 04) 11.16 Merryville 05) 11.08 Houma Christian 06) 10.95 Arcadia 07) 10.92 Montgomery 08) 10.82 Lafayette Christian 09) 10.82 Vermilion Catholic 10) 9.89 Plain Dealing 11) 9.18 Delhi 12) 8.97 Basile 13) 8.83 Oak Grove 14) 8.68 Kentwood 15) 8.67 East Iberville 16) 8.44 Tensas 17) 8.41 Cedar Creek 18) 8.06 White Castle 19) 8.05 St Mary Natchitoches 20) 7.97 Varnado 21) 7.79 Central Catholic 22) 7.71 Oberlin 23) 7.43 Block 24) 7.22 LaSalle 25) 7.11 East Beauregard 26) 7.08 Homer 27) 7.05 Logansport 28) 7.04 Catholic (PC) 29) 6.92 Haynesville 30) 6.53 St Frederick 31) 6.53 South Cameron 32) 6.53 St Edmund 33) 6.53 Hanson 34) 6.31 Grambling 35) 6.29 Crescent City 36) 6.12 Ascension Christian 37) 6.07 Ascension Catholic 38) 5.93 Elton 39) 5.66 Grand Lake 40) 5.54 Centerville 41) 5.50 Delta Charter 42) 5.16 Ascension Episcopal 43) 5.12 Hamilton Christian 44) 5.06 St Martin's 45) 4.96 Ringgold 46) 4.69 Westminster 47) 4.65 False River 48) 4.62 St John 49) 4.61 Covenant Christian 50) 4.54 Delhi Charter 51) 4.38 Northwood Lena 52) 4.03 Darbonne Woods 53) 3.94 Highland Baptist 54) 3.93 Lake Charles College Prep 55) 3.81 Sicily Island 56) 3.64 Beekman Charter
Class: B 01) 17.42 Lacassine 02) 15.74 Holden 03) 15.56 Florien 04) 14.07 Midland 05) 13.78 Fairview 06) 13.64 Anacoco 07) 12.35 Stanley 08) 11.87 Pitkin 09) 11.76 Converse 10) 11.74 Monterey 11) 11.22 Negreet 12) 10.83 Hathaway 13) 10.79 Castor 14) 10.00 Hornbeck 15) 9.73 Choudrant 16) 9.68 Weston 17) 9.60 Bell City 18) 8.85 Avoyelles Charter 19) 7.67 Forest 20) 7.67 Zwolle 21) 7.29 Simsboro 22) 7.20 Hicks 23) 7.10 Glenmora 24) 6.82 Mt Hermon 25) 6.70 Quitman 26) 6.08 Oak Hill 27) 5.67 Doyline 28) 4.53 Grace Christian 29) 4.12 Vision Academy 30) 3.30 M L King Charter 31) 2.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 17.58 Summerfield 02) 14.12 Pleasant Hill 03) 12.35 Plainview 04) 12.21 Simpson 05) 11.54 Atlanta 06) 11.30 Epps 07) 10.54 Singer 08) 9.82 Hackberry 09) 9.80 Dodson 10) 9.54 Starks 11) 9.46 Saline 12) 8.44 Ebarb 13) 8.17 Harrisonburg 14) 8.06 New Living Word 15) 7.90 Elizabeth 16) 7.55 St Joseph Plaucheville 17) 7.33 Calvin 18) 7.31 Johnson Bayou 19) 7.07 Reeves 20) 6.74 Maurepas 21) 6.73 Gibsland Coleman 22) 6.72 Georgetown 23) 6.25 Downsville 24) 6.12 Kilbourne 25) 5.74 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.71 Evans 27) 5.61 Family Community 28) 4.61 Phoenix 29) 4.40 First Baptist Slidell 30) 4.25 LA School for Deaf 31) 4.00 Lutheran 32) 2.77 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian