If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 11, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   17.58  Mandeville
02)   14.92  Barbe
03)   14.45  Mt Carmel
04)   13.68  West Monroe
05)   13.56  Alexandria
06)   13.35  Destrehan
07)   13.24  Denham Springs
08)   13.20  Covington
09)   12.84  Walker
10)   12.75  Natchitoches Central
11)   12.57  John Curtis
12)   12.42  Southwood
13)   12.21  Landry Walker
14)   12.12  Slidell
15)   11.67  Thibodaux
16)   11.50  Scotlandville
17)   11.31  Ouachita
18)   11.18  Ponchatoula
19)   11.18  Dominican
20)   11.07  Zachary
21)   10.97  Chalmette
22)   10.80  Live Oak
23)   10.58  Helen Cox
24)   10.50  St Amant
25)   10.34  Hammond
26)   10.09  East St John
27)   10.05  Ruston
28)    9.88  Northshore
29)    9.85  Captain Shreve
30)    9.75  Pineville
31)    9.64  Evangel
32)    9.64  Sulphur
33)    9.59  East Ascension
34)    9.38  Dutchtown
35)    9.20  Chapelle
36)    8.97  Lafayette
37)    8.95  New Iberia
38)    8.88  McKinley
39)    8.66  Fontainebleau
40)    8.56  Airline
41)    8.33  St Joseph (BR)
42)    8.06  Sam Houston
43)    8.06  Terrebonne
44)    8.05  Hahnville
45)    7.89  Haughton
46)    7.79  John Ehret
47)    7.78  Comeaux
48)    7.65  Acadiana
49)    7.27  Broadmoor
50)    7.09  Central (BR)
51)    7.03  Byrd
52)    6.94  Grace King
53)    6.79  Parkway
54)    6.69  Higgins
55)    6.25  East Jefferson
56)    5.97  H L Bourgeois
57)    5.22  Bonnabel
58)    5.20  Central Lafourche
59)    4.88  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 13.90 Loranger 02) 13.42 St Thomas More 03) 13.25 Rayne 04) 13.05 St Michael 05) 12.74 Northside 06) 12.74 Ursuline 07) 12.68 Karr 08) 12.41 Bastrop 09) 12.30 Warren Easton 10) 12.12 South Lafourche 11) 12.09 Bossier 12) 11.95 Cabrini 13) 11.00 St Scholastica 14) 10.70 Benton 15) 10.43 Fair Park 16) 10.17 West Ouachita 17) 10.12 Carencro 18) 10.04 Ellender 19) 9.87 Salmen 20) 9.38 Beau Chene 21) 9.37 Minden 22) 9.36 Belaire 23) 9.15 Ben Franklin 24) 8.81 Plaquemine 25) 8.60 DeRidder 26) 8.58 Teurlings Catholic 27) 8.50 St Martinville 28) 8.30 Washington Marion 29) 8.24 Grant 30) 8.21 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 7.97 Cecilia 32) 7.91 Assumption 33) 7.58 Huntington 34) 7.46 Neville 35) 7.41 Abbeville 36) 7.36 LaGrange 37) 7.25 Morgan City 38) 7.03 Vandebilt Catholic 39) 7.00 Woodlawn (BR) 40) 7.00 Riverdale 41) 6.95 Academy of Our Lady 42) 6.79 Crowley 43) 6.68 Livonia 44) 6.67 McDonogh#35 45) 6.44 Breaux Bridge 46) 6.38 Franklinton 47) 6.27 Leesville 48) 6.25 South Terrebonne 49) 6.00 Belle Chasse 50) 5.83 Westgate 51) 5.70 Lake Area New Tech 52) 5.65 North DeSoto 53) 5.05 Pearl River 54) 4.79 Tioga 55) 4.45 Franklin Parish 56) 4.33 Opelousas 57) 4.29 Tara 58) 4.21 Northwood (SH) 59) 3.88 Lakeshore 60) 2.70 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 13.48 Jewel Sumner 02) 12.41 E D White 03) 12.03 Iota 04) 11.74 Albany 05) 11.41 University 06) 11.27 Ville Platte 07) 11.21 Iowa 08) 11.07 South Beauregard 09) 10.71 Loyola 10) 10.50 Madison 11) 10.50 St Louis 12) 10.33 Parkview Baptist 13) 10.31 Erath 14) 10.06 Donaldsonville 15) 10.00 Caldwell 16) 9.95 Wossman 17) 9.88 Bogalusa 18) 9.74 Amite 19) 9.70 Winnfield 20) 9.44 Westlake 21) 9.00 B T Washington 22) 8.84 Avoyelles 23) 8.82 Mansfield 24) 8.80 St James 25) 8.39 Union 26) 8.38 Jennings 27) 8.21 Carroll 28) 8.17 Brusly 29) 8.11 Richwood 30) 8.00 Jena 31) 7.89 Marksville 32) 7.87 Port Allen 33) 7.62 Sacred Heart (NO) 34) 7.31 De La Salle 35) 6.86 Lutcher 36) 6.83 Peabody 37) 6.79 Eunice 38) 6.77 West Feliciana 39) 6.71 Pine Prairie 40) 6.60 St Katherine Drexel 41) 6.14 Glen Oaks 42) 6.12 Sci Academy 43) 6.11 Franklin 44) 6.11 Kaplan 45) 6.00 Vidalia 46) 5.90 New Orleans Military 47) 5.73 Patterson 48) 5.71 Northwest 49) 5.64 North Vermilion 50) 5.45 Port Barre 51) 5.31 Bolton 52) 5.28 Baker 53) 5.18 Green Oaks 54) 4.95 North Webster 55) 4.90 Lusher Charter 56) 4.88 Independence 57) 4.86 Buckeye 58) 4.57 Clark 59) 4.50 McMain 60) 4.38 Church Point 61) 3.86 Berwick 62) 3.06 International (NO) 63) 2.50 Kipp Renaissance
Class: 2A 01) 15.25 North Caddo 02) 14.32 Red River 03) 13.21 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 12.34 Rayville 05) 11.98 Madison Prep 06) 11.68 Rapides 07) 10.11 Episcopal (BR) 08) 10.09 Mamou 09) 9.88 Riverside 10) 9.78 Pickering 11) 9.58 Lakeview 12) 9.57 Doyle 13) 9.53 Lake Arthur 14) 9.25 Menard 15) 9.15 West St John 16) 8.76 Pine 17) 8.70 Dunham 18) 8.70 McGehee 19) 8.58 Rosepine 20) 8.53 French Settlement 21) 8.35 Jonesboro Hodge 22) 8.21 St Charles 23) 8.11 Hannan 24) 8.07 Sacred Heart (VP) 25) 7.96 West St Mary 26) 7.89 Mangham 27) 7.81 St Mary's Academy (NO) 28) 7.62 East Feliciana 29) 7.59 South Plaquemines 30) 7.55 Northlake Christian 31) 7.22 Sterlington 32) 7.18 Many 33) 7.07 Notre Dame 34) 7.03 Kinder 35) 7.00 Country Day 36) 6.94 Oakdale 37) 6.66 Delcambre 38) 6.58 Haynes 39) 6.46 Ouachita Christian 40) 6.44 Bunkie 41) 6.36 Opelousas Catholic 42) 6.31 DeQuincy 43) 5.97 Springfield 44) 5.88 Pope John Paul 45) 5.85 St Helena Central 46) 5.75 Ferriday 47) 5.74 Thomas Jefferson 48) 5.53 Vinton 49) 5.35 Capitol 50) 5.16 Lee 51) 5.00 Cohen 52) 4.96 Loreauville 53) 4.75 Lakeside 54) 4.60 General Trass 55) 4.50 Welsh 56) 4.50 Algiers Tech 57) 4.25 Jeanerette 58) 4.21 Mentorship Academy 59) 4.00 David Thibodeaux 60) 3.79 Fisher 61) 3.57 Sacred Heart (GC) 62) 3.36 Runnels 63) 3.31 Calvary Baptist 64) 3.31 Catholic (NI) 65) 3.25 Christian Life 66) 3.22 Northeast
Class: 1A 01) 11.06 Arcadia 02) 11.00 Houma Christian 03) 10.83 Merryville 04) 10.58 Southern Lab 05) 10.56 North Central 06) 10.26 Montgomery 07) 10.21 Lafayette Christian 08) 9.69 Gueydan 09) 9.67 Vermilion Catholic 10) 8.91 Delhi 11) 8.85 Plain Dealing 12) 8.34 East Iberville 13) 8.28 Basile 14) 8.00 Oak Grove 15) 7.87 Kentwood 16) 7.61 Varnado 17) 7.60 Central Catholic 18) 7.53 St Mary Natchitoches 19) 7.47 White Castle 20) 7.39 Tensas 21) 7.33 Cedar Creek 22) 7.21 Catholic (PC) 23) 7.17 LaSalle 24) 7.09 Oberlin 25) 7.05 Logansport 26) 6.81 East Beauregard 27) 6.55 Homer 28) 6.46 St Frederick 29) 6.31 Haynesville 30) 6.31 South Cameron 31) 6.18 Ascension Christian 32) 5.89 Hanson 33) 5.88 Block 34) 5.83 Crescent City 35) 5.64 Grambling 36) 5.53 St Edmund 37) 5.42 Ascension Catholic 38) 5.30 Centerville 39) 5.19 St Martin's 40) 5.07 Elton 41) 5.07 Grand Lake 42) 4.87 Hamilton Christian 43) 4.77 Delhi Charter 44) 4.77 Delta Charter 45) 4.77 Ascension Episcopal 46) 4.54 St John 47) 4.45 Ringgold 48) 4.38 Westminster 49) 4.30 False River 50) 4.25 Covenant Christian 51) 4.04 Northwood Lena 52) 3.65 Lake Charles College Prep 53) 3.43 Darbonne Woods 54) 3.36 Highland Baptist 55) 3.28 Beekman Charter 56) 2.89 Sicily Island
Class: B 01) 16.42 Lacassine 02) 15.47 Holden 03) 14.74 Florien 04) 13.30 Fairview 05) 13.29 Midland 06) 12.75 Anacoco 07) 11.97 Monterey 08) 11.39 Stanley 09) 11.19 Converse 10) 11.03 Negreet 11) 10.67 Pitkin 12) 10.00 Hathaway 13) 9.89 Castor 14) 9.48 Hornbeck 15) 9.32 Bell City 16) 9.24 Choudrant 17) 9.19 Weston 18) 8.08 Avoyelles Charter 19) 7.48 Forest 20) 7.08 Zwolle 21) 6.95 Hicks 22) 6.76 Glenmora 23) 6.71 Simsboro 24) 6.45 Mt Hermon 25) 6.11 Quitman 26) 5.86 Oak Hill 27) 5.04 Doyline 28) 4.55 Grace Christian 29) 3.95 Vision Academy 30) 3.15 M L King Charter 31) 2.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 16.32 Summerfield 02) 12.96 Pleasant Hill 03) 11.74 Plainview 04) 11.58 Simpson 05) 10.98 Atlanta 06) 10.31 Epps 07) 9.93 Singer 08) 9.22 Dodson 09) 9.12 Hackberry 10) 9.12 Starks 11) 8.71 Saline 12) 7.94 Ebarb 13) 7.54 New Living Word 14) 7.34 Elizabeth 15) 7.17 St Joseph Plaucheville 16) 7.08 Johnson Bayou 17) 7.00 Harrisonburg 18) 6.84 Reeves 19) 6.58 Maurepas 20) 6.55 Calvin 21) 6.39 Georgetown 22) 6.38 Gibsland Coleman 23) 5.76 Downsville 24) 5.66 Kilbourne 25) 5.47 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.39 Evans 27) 5.38 Family Community 28) 4.40 First Baptist Slidell 29) 4.25 LA School for Deaf 30) 4.25 Phoenix 31) 4.00 Lutheran 32) 2.62 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian