If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 08, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   17.00  Mandeville
02)   14.47  Barbe
03)   13.44  Alexandria
04)   13.21  West Monroe
05)   12.85  Natchitoches Central
06)   12.47  Mt Carmel
07)   12.36  Denham Springs
08)   12.31  Destrehan
09)   12.23  Walker
10)   12.15  Covington
11)   12.13  Southwood
12)   11.89  John Curtis
13)   11.79  Landry Walker
14)   11.62  Thibodaux
15)   11.59  Slidell
16)   11.32  Ouachita
17)   11.21  Ponchatoula
18)   10.91  Scotlandville
19)   10.77  Zachary
20)   10.56  Chalmette
21)   10.37  Dominican
22)   10.30  Live Oak
23)    9.82  Ruston
24)    9.82  Helen Cox
25)    9.81  St Amant
26)    9.74  Hammond
27)    9.69  Pineville
28)    9.65  Captain Shreve
29)    9.60  Evangel
30)    9.56  Sulphur
31)    9.44  East Ascension
32)    9.41  East St John
33)    9.22  Northshore
34)    8.97  Dutchtown
35)    8.81  Lafayette
36)    8.65  McKinley
37)    8.50  Chapelle
38)    8.39  New Iberia
39)    8.32  Airline
40)    8.11  Fontainebleau
41)    8.03  Hahnville
42)    7.96  St Joseph (BR)
43)    7.94  Sam Houston
44)    7.82  Haughton
45)    7.70  Byrd
46)    7.64  Comeaux
47)    7.56  John Ehret
48)    7.44  Acadiana
49)    7.19  Broadmoor
50)    7.09  Terrebonne
51)    6.78  Parkway
52)    6.73  Grace King
53)    6.46  Higgins
54)    6.40  Central (BR)
55)    6.00  East Jefferson
56)    5.79  H L Bourgeois
57)    5.05  Central Lafourche
58)    5.00  Bonnabel
59)    4.50  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 13.76 St Michael 02) 13.18 Loranger 03) 13.04 St Thomas More 04) 12.91 Rayne 05) 12.55 Northside 06) 12.23 Bastrop 07) 12.00 Ursuline 08) 11.88 Bossier 09) 11.53 South Lafourche 10) 11.43 Karr 11) 10.82 Cabrini 12) 10.79 Warren Easton 13) 10.42 St Scholastica 14) 10.23 Benton 15) 10.07 West Ouachita 16) 10.04 Fair Park 17) 9.96 Carencro 18) 9.45 Ellender 19) 9.36 Minden 20) 9.29 Beau Chene 21) 9.11 Belaire 22) 8.85 Plaquemine 23) 8.80 Ben Franklin 24) 8.53 Teurlings Catholic 25) 8.50 DeRidder 26) 8.44 Salmen 27) 8.27 St Martinville 28) 8.17 Washington Marion 29) 8.12 Grant 30) 8.04 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 7.90 Cecilia 32) 7.63 Assumption 33) 7.62 Huntington 34) 7.38 Neville 35) 7.32 Morgan City 36) 7.23 Abbeville 37) 7.17 LaGrange 38) 7.03 Woodlawn (BR) 39) 6.71 Crowley 40) 6.71 Vandebilt Catholic 41) 6.61 Academy of Our Lady 42) 6.53 Breaux Bridge 43) 6.50 Riverdale 44) 6.42 McDonogh#35 45) 6.31 Livonia 46) 6.13 South Terrebonne 47) 6.10 Leesville 48) 6.05 Franklinton 49) 5.79 Westgate 50) 5.55 North DeSoto 51) 5.43 Lake Area New Tech 52) 5.19 Belle Chasse 53) 4.71 Pearl River 54) 4.59 Tioga 55) 4.45 Franklin Parish 56) 4.21 Opelousas 57) 4.17 Tara 58) 4.14 Northwood (SH) 59) 4.00 Lakeshore 60) 2.00 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 12.11 Jewel Sumner 02) 12.09 E D White 03) 11.79 Iota 04) 11.57 Albany 05) 11.06 University 06) 10.94 Iowa 07) 10.90 South Beauregard 08) 10.87 Ville Platte 09) 10.47 Erath 10) 10.45 Madison 11) 10.30 Loyola 12) 10.07 St Louis 13) 9.95 Parkview Baptist 14) 9.84 Donaldsonville 15) 9.80 Caldwell 16) 9.77 Winnfield 17) 9.68 Wossman 18) 9.33 Westlake 19) 9.15 Amite 20) 9.00 Bogalusa 21) 8.89 B T Washington 22) 8.82 St James 23) 8.75 Avoyelles 24) 8.31 Jennings 25) 8.25 Richwood 26) 8.24 Carroll 27) 8.17 Mansfield 28) 8.05 Brusly 29) 8.03 Union 30) 8.00 Jena 31) 7.86 Marksville 32) 7.71 Port Allen 33) 7.29 Sacred Heart (NO) 34) 7.16 De La Salle 35) 6.76 Lutcher 36) 6.69 Peabody 37) 6.69 Eunice 38) 6.64 Pine Prairie 39) 6.50 West Feliciana 40) 6.50 Kaplan 41) 6.40 St Katherine Drexel 42) 6.06 Glen Oaks 43) 5.96 Vidalia 44) 5.85 Franklin 45) 5.72 New Orleans Military 46) 5.62 Northwest 47) 5.56 Sci Academy 48) 5.50 Port Barre 49) 5.45 Patterson 50) 5.36 North Vermilion 51) 5.27 Bolton 52) 5.19 Baker 53) 5.04 Green Oaks 54) 4.95 North Webster 55) 4.90 Independence 56) 4.86 Buckeye 57) 4.50 Lusher Charter 58) 4.32 McMain 59) 4.25 Church Point 60) 4.17 Clark 61) 3.30 Berwick 62) 2.61 International (NO) 63) 0.00 Kipp Renaissance
Class: 2A 01) 14.93 North Caddo 02) 13.95 Red River 03) 12.73 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 12.32 Madison Prep 05) 12.31 Rayville 06) 11.63 Rapides 07) 10.12 Mamou 08) 9.73 Riverside 09) 9.72 Lakeview 10) 9.71 Episcopal (BR) 11) 9.68 Pickering 12) 9.56 Lake Arthur 13) 9.25 Menard 14) 9.25 Doyle 15) 9.17 West St John 16) 8.78 McGehee 17) 8.53 Pine 18) 8.50 Rosepine 19) 8.50 Dunham 20) 8.42 French Settlement 21) 8.26 Jonesboro Hodge 22) 8.00 Sacred Heart (VP) 23) 7.88 Hannan 24) 7.81 St Charles 25) 7.78 Mangham 26) 7.62 West St Mary 27) 7.42 St Mary's Academy (NO) 28) 7.27 East Feliciana 29) 7.20 Northlake Christian 30) 7.18 Many 31) 7.14 South Plaquemines 32) 7.12 Sterlington 33) 7.00 Notre Dame 34) 6.83 Oakdale 35) 6.73 Kinder 36) 6.59 Ouachita Christian 37) 6.44 Bunkie 38) 6.42 Country Day 39) 6.36 Delcambre 40) 6.33 Haynes 41) 6.32 Opelousas Catholic 42) 6.12 DeQuincy 43) 5.75 Ferriday 44) 5.64 Springfield 45) 5.53 St Helena Central 46) 5.44 Pope John Paul 47) 5.32 Vinton 48) 5.28 Capitol 49) 5.25 Thomas Jefferson 50) 5.09 Lee 51) 4.77 Loreauville 52) 4.71 Lakeside 53) 4.55 General Trass 54) 4.50 Cohen 55) 4.46 Welsh 56) 4.33 Algiers Tech 57) 4.14 Jeanerette 58) 4.09 Mentorship Academy 59) 3.95 David Thibodeaux 60) 3.64 Fisher 61) 3.36 Sacred Heart (GC) 62) 3.31 Catholic (NI) 63) 3.25 Calvary Baptist 64) 3.22 Northeast 65) 3.17 Christian Life 66) 3.14 Runnels
Class: 1A 01) 11.06 Arcadia 02) 10.94 Merryville 03) 10.52 Houma Christian 04) 10.38 North Central 05) 10.26 Montgomery 06) 10.13 Southern Lab 07) 10.03 Lafayette Christian 08) 9.62 Gueydan 09) 9.33 Vermilion Catholic 10) 8.84 Delhi 11) 8.71 Plain Dealing 12) 8.16 East Iberville 13) 8.12 Basile 14) 7.80 Oak Grove 15) 7.66 St Mary Natchitoches 16) 7.60 Kentwood 17) 7.39 Tensas 18) 7.35 Varnado 19) 7.31 White Castle 20) 7.30 Cedar Creek 21) 7.20 Central Catholic 22) 7.05 Logansport 23) 6.87 Oberlin 24) 6.80 LaSalle 25) 6.73 Catholic (PC) 26) 6.45 Homer 27) 6.38 East Beauregard 28) 6.28 Haynesville 29) 6.27 St Frederick 30) 6.05 Ascension Christian 31) 6.00 South Cameron 32) 5.88 Block 33) 5.82 Hanson 34) 5.70 Crescent City 35) 5.59 Grambling 36) 5.54 St Edmund 37) 5.23 Ascension Catholic 38) 5.20 Centerville 39) 5.15 Elton 40) 5.07 St Martin's 41) 4.96 Grand Lake 42) 4.77 Ascension Episcopal 43) 4.73 Delhi Charter 44) 4.55 Delta Charter 45) 4.43 Hamilton Christian 46) 4.42 St John 47) 4.41 Ringgold 48) 4.37 Westminster 49) 4.04 Northwood Lena 50) 4.00 False River 51) 3.71 Covenant Christian 52) 3.50 Lake Charles College Prep 53) 3.43 Darbonne Woods 54) 3.36 Highland Baptist 55) 3.28 Beekman Charter 56) 2.89 Sicily Island
Class: B 01) 16.08 Lacassine 02) 14.64 Florien 03) 14.61 Holden 04) 13.35 Fairview 05) 13.21 Midland 06) 12.96 Anacoco 07) 11.53 Monterey 08) 11.33 Stanley 09) 11.12 Converse 10) 11.00 Negreet 11) 10.52 Pitkin 12) 9.86 Castor 13) 9.71 Hathaway 14) 9.45 Hornbeck 15) 9.22 Bell City 16) 9.17 Weston 17) 9.16 Choudrant 18) 8.00 Avoyelles Charter 19) 7.33 Forest 20) 7.05 Zwolle 21) 6.83 Hicks 22) 6.63 Simsboro 23) 6.61 Glenmora 24) 6.50 Mt Hermon 25) 6.11 Quitman 26) 5.81 Oak Hill 27) 5.00 Doyline 28) 4.47 Grace Christian 29) 3.95 Vision Academy 30) 3.12 M L King Charter 31) 2.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 16.26 Summerfield 02) 12.96 Pleasant Hill 03) 11.67 Plainview 04) 11.39 Simpson 05) 10.96 Atlanta 06) 10.07 Epps 07) 9.77 Singer 08) 9.19 Dodson 09) 8.98 Starks 10) 8.93 Hackberry 11) 8.60 Saline 12) 7.91 Ebarb 13) 7.50 New Living Word 14) 7.29 Elizabeth 15) 7.17 St Joseph Plaucheville 16) 6.95 Johnson Bayou 17) 6.75 Reeves 18) 6.63 Harrisonburg 19) 6.45 Calvin 20) 6.44 Maurepas 21) 6.38 Gibsland Coleman 22) 6.34 Georgetown 23) 5.66 Downsville 24) 5.57 Kilbourne 25) 5.44 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.23 Family Community 27) 5.21 Evans 28) 4.00 First Baptist Slidell 29) 3.88 Phoenix 30) 3.75 Lutheran 31) 3.50 LA School for Deaf 32) 2.73 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian