If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 06, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   16.82  Mandeville
02)   14.21  Barbe
03)   13.28  Alexandria
04)   13.08  West Monroe
05)   12.42  Destrehan
06)   12.41  Natchitoches Central
07)   12.33  Walker
08)   12.31  Denham Springs
09)   12.21  Mt Carmel
10)   12.16  Covington
11)   12.14  Southwood
12)   12.14  John Curtis
13)   11.53  Landry Walker
14)   11.47  Slidell
15)   11.32  Thibodaux
16)   11.21  Ouachita
17)   11.00  Ponchatoula
18)   10.82  Scotlandville
19)   10.66  Zachary
20)   10.45  Live Oak
21)   10.39  Chalmette
22)   10.27  Dominican
23)    9.78  Hammond
24)    9.76  Ruston
25)    9.76  St Amant
26)    9.73  Pineville
27)    9.64  Helen Cox
28)    9.53  Captain Shreve
29)    9.50  Sulphur
30)    9.48  Evangel
31)    9.34  East Ascension
32)    9.22  East St John
33)    9.18  Northshore
34)    8.88  Lafayette
35)    8.82  Dutchtown
36)    8.50  McKinley
37)    8.30  Chapelle
38)    8.29  Airline
39)    8.26  New Iberia
40)    8.00  Fontainebleau
41)    7.95  Hahnville
42)    7.92  Sam Houston
43)    7.92  St Joseph (BR)
44)    7.71  Haughton
45)    7.64  Comeaux
46)    7.63  Acadiana
47)    7.60  Byrd
48)    7.43  John Ehret
49)    7.19  Broadmoor
50)    7.13  Terrebonne
51)    6.72  Parkway
52)    6.50  Higgins
53)    6.47  Grace King
54)    6.33  Central (BR)
55)    5.85  East Jefferson
56)    5.66  H L Bourgeois
57)    5.00  Central Lafourche
58)    4.94  Bonnabel
59)    4.40  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 13.53 St Michael 02) 13.14 St Thomas More 03) 13.00 Loranger 04) 12.76 Rayne 05) 12.40 Northside 06) 12.14 Bastrop 07) 11.96 Ursuline 08) 11.81 Bossier 09) 11.42 South Lafourche 10) 11.27 Karr 11) 10.79 Cabrini 12) 10.46 Warren Easton 13) 10.42 St Scholastica 14) 10.36 West Ouachita 15) 9.75 Fair Park 16) 9.65 Carencro 17) 9.62 Benton 18) 9.27 Ellender 19) 9.25 Minden 20) 9.07 Belaire 21) 9.05 Beau Chene 22) 8.76 Plaquemine 23) 8.65 Ben Franklin 24) 8.38 DeRidder 25) 8.31 Teurlings Catholic 26) 8.31 Salmen 27) 8.27 St Martinville 28) 8.07 Woodlawn (SH) 29) 8.06 Grant 30) 8.03 Washington Marion 31) 7.67 Cecilia 32) 7.50 Abbeville 33) 7.47 Assumption 34) 7.46 Huntington 35) 7.31 Neville 36) 7.23 Morgan City 37) 7.11 LaGrange 38) 7.03 Woodlawn (BR) 39) 6.64 Vandebilt Catholic 40) 6.57 Crowley 41) 6.56 Academy of Our Lady 42) 6.43 Breaux Bridge 43) 6.39 Riverdale 44) 6.25 Livonia 45) 6.22 McDonogh#35 46) 6.05 South Terrebonne 47) 6.00 Franklinton 48) 5.97 Leesville 49) 5.95 Westgate 50) 5.55 North DeSoto 51) 5.25 Lake Area New Tech 52) 4.68 Pearl River 53) 4.64 Belle Chasse 54) 4.59 Tioga 55) 4.31 Northwood (SH) 56) 4.27 Franklin Parish 57) 4.17 Tara 58) 4.15 Opelousas 59) 4.00 Lakeshore 60) 2.00 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 12.24 Jewel Sumner 02) 12.10 E D White 03) 11.66 Iota 04) 11.45 Albany 05) 10.91 University 06) 10.89 Madison 07) 10.89 Ville Platte 08) 10.81 South Beauregard 09) 10.79 Iowa 10) 10.39 Erath 11) 10.20 Loyola 12) 9.90 Parkview Baptist 13) 9.83 St Louis 14) 9.73 Winnfield 15) 9.72 Donaldsonville 16) 9.67 Caldwell 17) 9.28 Westlake 18) 9.03 Amite 19) 8.95 Wossman 20) 8.83 Bogalusa 21) 8.61 St James 22) 8.58 B T Washington 23) 8.56 Avoyelles 24) 8.31 Jennings 25) 8.19 Richwood 26) 8.05 Brusly 27) 8.03 Mansfield 28) 7.97 Carroll 29) 7.91 Union 30) 7.85 Jena 31) 7.82 Marksville 32) 7.71 Port Allen 33) 7.38 Sacred Heart (NO) 34) 7.20 De La Salle 35) 6.74 Lutcher 36) 6.69 Peabody 37) 6.56 Eunice 38) 6.47 West Feliciana 39) 6.43 Pine Prairie 40) 6.38 Kaplan 41) 6.17 St Katherine Drexel 42) 6.00 Glen Oaks 43) 5.93 Vidalia 44) 5.81 Franklin 45) 5.56 Sci Academy 46) 5.50 Northwest 47) 5.45 Patterson 48) 5.36 North Vermilion 49) 5.33 New Orleans Military 50) 5.30 Port Barre 51) 5.27 Bolton 52) 5.19 Baker 53) 4.96 Green Oaks 54) 4.85 North Webster 55) 4.81 Buckeye 56) 4.75 Independence 57) 4.39 Lusher Charter 58) 4.23 McMain 59) 4.21 Church Point 60) 4.17 Clark 61) 3.30 Berwick 62) 2.56 International (NO) 63) 0.00 Kipp Renaissance
Class: 2A 01) 14.94 North Caddo 02) 13.84 Red River 03) 12.70 St Thomas Aquinas 04) 12.17 Madison Prep 05) 12.09 Rayville 06) 11.58 Rapides 07) 9.68 Pickering 08) 9.66 Lakeview 09) 9.59 Lake Arthur 10) 9.59 Episcopal (BR) 11) 9.39 Riverside 12) 9.31 Mamou 13) 9.18 Doyle 14) 9.16 Menard 15) 9.12 McGehee 16) 9.07 West St John 17) 8.50 Rosepine 18) 8.50 Dunham 19) 8.50 Pine 20) 8.37 French Settlement 21) 8.29 Jonesboro Hodge 22) 7.79 Sacred Heart (VP) 23) 7.78 St Charles 24) 7.69 Mangham 25) 7.66 Hannan 26) 7.62 West St Mary 27) 7.41 St Mary's Academy (NO) 28) 7.40 Many 29) 7.23 East Feliciana 30) 7.20 Northlake Christian 31) 6.86 Notre Dame 32) 6.77 South Plaquemines 33) 6.76 Sterlington 34) 6.75 Ouachita Christian 35) 6.61 Oakdale 36) 6.61 Opelousas Catholic 37) 6.60 Kinder 38) 6.41 Haynes 39) 6.38 Country Day 40) 6.36 Delcambre 41) 6.35 Bunkie 42) 6.12 DeQuincy 43) 5.75 Ferriday 44) 5.54 Springfield 45) 5.47 St Helena Central 46) 5.41 Pope John Paul 47) 5.32 Capitol 48) 5.18 Vinton 49) 5.17 Thomas Jefferson 50) 5.09 Lee 51) 4.77 Loreauville 52) 4.62 Lakeside 53) 4.40 General Trass 54) 4.38 Welsh 55) 4.33 Cohen 56) 4.25 Algiers Tech 57) 4.18 Jeanerette 58) 4.09 Mentorship Academy 59) 3.95 David Thibodeaux 60) 3.75 Fisher 61) 3.42 Sacred Heart (GC) 62) 3.33 Catholic (NI) 63) 3.22 Northeast 64) 3.17 Christian Life 65) 3.14 Runnels 66) 3.12 Calvary Baptist
Class: 1A 01) 11.06 Arcadia 02) 10.76 Merryville 03) 10.36 Houma Christian 04) 10.13 Southern Lab 05) 10.12 North Central 06) 9.91 Montgomery 07) 9.80 Lafayette Christian 08) 9.46 Gueydan 09) 9.33 Vermilion Catholic 10) 8.62 Plain Dealing 11) 8.43 Delhi 12) 8.09 East Iberville 13) 7.94 Oak Grove 14) 7.87 Basile 15) 7.54 Tensas 16) 7.47 Kentwood 17) 7.43 St Mary Natchitoches 18) 7.34 Varnado 19) 7.20 Cedar Creek 20) 7.17 Central Catholic 21) 7.16 White Castle 22) 6.80 Logansport 23) 6.77 LaSalle 24) 6.73 Oberlin 25) 6.55 Catholic (PC) 26) 6.38 East Beauregard 27) 6.36 Homer 28) 6.09 Haynesville 29) 6.00 South Cameron 30) 6.00 Ascension Christian 31) 5.96 St Frederick 32) 5.89 Hanson 33) 5.88 Block 34) 5.70 Crescent City 35) 5.59 Grambling 36) 5.39 St Edmund 37) 5.20 Centerville 38) 5.17 Elton 39) 5.17 St Martin's 40) 5.12 Ascension Catholic 41) 4.87 Grand Lake 42) 4.79 Ascension Episcopal 43) 4.55 Delta Charter 44) 4.54 Hamilton Christian 45) 4.36 Ringgold 46) 4.35 Delhi Charter 47) 4.29 Westminster 48) 4.23 St John 49) 4.04 Northwood Lena 50) 3.85 False River 51) 3.64 Covenant Christian 52) 3.50 Lake Charles College Prep 53) 3.40 Darbonne Woods 54) 3.38 Beekman Charter 55) 3.36 Highland Baptist 56) 2.92 Sicily Island
Class: B 01) 15.88 Lacassine 02) 14.56 Florien 03) 14.33 Holden 04) 13.18 Midland 05) 12.93 Fairview 06) 12.83 Anacoco 07) 11.35 Stanley 08) 11.34 Monterey 09) 10.92 Negreet 10) 10.87 Converse 11) 10.43 Pitkin 12) 9.66 Castor 13) 9.62 Hathaway 14) 9.43 Hornbeck 15) 9.10 Bell City 16) 9.03 Weston 17) 9.03 Choudrant 18) 7.89 Avoyelles Charter 19) 7.10 Forest 20) 7.05 Zwolle 21) 6.78 Hicks 22) 6.66 Simsboro 23) 6.53 Glenmora 24) 6.33 Mt Hermon 25) 6.07 Quitman 26) 5.75 Oak Hill 27) 4.82 Doyline 28) 4.22 Grace Christian 29) 3.85 Vision Academy 30) 3.06 M L King Charter 31) 2.50 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 16.26 Summerfield 02) 12.85 Pleasant Hill 03) 11.50 Plainview 04) 11.34 Simpson 05) 10.91 Atlanta 06) 9.64 Singer 07) 9.62 Epps 08) 9.06 Dodson 09) 8.88 Hackberry 10) 8.79 Starks 11) 8.58 Saline 12) 7.76 Ebarb 13) 7.42 New Living Word 14) 7.21 Elizabeth 15) 7.05 Johnson Bayou 16) 6.87 St Joseph Plaucheville 17) 6.60 Reeves 18) 6.58 Harrisonburg 19) 6.48 Calvin 20) 6.41 Maurepas 21) 6.38 Gibsland Coleman 22) 6.31 Georgetown 23) 5.68 Kilbourne 24) 5.61 Downsville 25) 5.38 Claiborne Christian 26) 5.18 Evans 27) 5.08 Family Community 28) 4.00 First Baptist Slidell 29) 3.88 Phoenix 30) 3.75 Lutheran 31) 3.00 LA School for Deaf 32) 2.73 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian