If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Jan 05, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   16.38  Mandeville
02)   13.89  Barbe
03)   12.71  West Monroe
04)   12.68  Alexandria
05)   12.24  Denham Springs
06)   12.10  Natchitoches Central
07)   12.07  Walker
08)   12.05  Destrehan
09)   11.74  John Curtis
10)   11.72  Southwood
11)   11.71  Mt Carmel
12)   11.69  Slidell
13)   11.50  Covington
14)   11.28  Landry Walker
15)   10.97  Ponchatoula
16)   10.97  Thibodaux
17)   10.85  Ouachita
18)   10.50  Scotlandville
19)   10.39  Zachary
20)   10.29  Dominican
21)   10.17  Chalmette
22)   10.11  Live Oak
23)    9.72  St Amant
24)    9.40  Pineville
25)    9.37  Ruston
26)    9.36  Helen Cox
27)    9.34  Captain Shreve
28)    9.24  Northshore
29)    9.21  Hammond
30)    9.20  Sulphur
31)    9.20  East St John
32)    9.18  Evangel
33)    8.78  East Ascension
34)    8.63  Dutchtown
35)    8.62  Lafayette
36)    8.26  Chapelle
37)    8.20  McKinley
38)    8.16  Airline
39)    7.92  Hahnville
40)    7.88  Comeaux
41)    7.85  Fontainebleau
42)    7.81  New Iberia
43)    7.62  Sam Houston
44)    7.59  St Joseph (BR)
45)    7.33  John Ehret
46)    7.31  Haughton
47)    7.30  Acadiana
48)    7.23  Byrd
49)    7.17  Broadmoor
50)    7.03  Terrebonne
51)    6.59  Parkway
52)    6.50  Higgins
53)    6.23  Grace King
54)    5.89  Central (BR)
55)    5.77  East Jefferson
56)    5.56  H L Bourgeois
57)    4.82  Central Lafourche
58)    4.78  Bonnabel
59)    4.37  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 13.15 St Michael 02) 12.73 St Thomas More 03) 12.61 Loranger 04) 12.07 Northside 05) 11.84 Rayne 06) 11.65 Bastrop 07) 11.42 Ursuline 08) 11.41 Bossier 09) 11.21 South Lafourche 10) 10.83 Karr 11) 10.62 Cabrini 12) 10.38 West Ouachita 13) 10.04 St Scholastica 14) 10.04 Warren Easton 15) 9.59 Fair Park 16) 9.47 Benton 17) 9.38 Carencro 18) 9.09 Minden 19) 9.05 Ellender 20) 8.68 Belaire 21) 8.55 Beau Chene 22) 8.38 Plaquemine 23) 8.32 Ben Franklin 24) 8.31 St Martinville 25) 8.19 Woodlawn (SH) 26) 8.17 Salmen 27) 8.08 Teurlings Catholic 28) 8.06 DeRidder 29) 7.60 Washington Marion 30) 7.50 Huntington 31) 7.38 Grant 32) 7.37 Cecilia 33) 7.20 Woodlawn (BR) 34) 7.19 Neville 35) 7.09 Morgan City 36) 7.04 Assumption 37) 6.81 LaGrange 38) 6.65 Vandebilt Catholic 39) 6.44 Abbeville 40) 6.38 Crowley 41) 6.38 Riverdale 42) 6.25 Academy of Our Lady 43) 6.18 Breaux Bridge 44) 6.16 McDonogh#35 45) 5.96 Leesville 46) 5.88 Livonia 47) 5.85 Franklinton 48) 5.82 South Terrebonne 49) 5.60 Westgate 50) 5.31 Lake Area New Tech 51) 5.30 North DeSoto 52) 4.62 Pearl River 53) 4.57 Belle Chasse 54) 4.35 Franklin Parish 55) 4.28 Tioga 56) 4.23 Tara 57) 4.12 Northwood (SH) 58) 3.93 Opelousas 59) 3.44 Lakeshore 60) 1.50 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 12.00 Jewel Sumner 02) 11.96 E D White 03) 11.36 Iota 04) 11.11 Albany 05) 10.85 Ville Platte 06) 10.62 University 07) 10.56 Iowa 08) 10.33 Madison 09) 10.17 Erath 10) 9.90 South Beauregard 11) 9.79 Loyola 12) 9.39 St Louis 13) 9.33 Caldwell 14) 9.32 Donaldsonville 15) 9.26 Parkview Baptist 16) 9.25 Winnfield 17) 9.00 Westlake 18) 8.91 Bogalusa 19) 8.75 Amite 20) 8.62 Wossman 21) 8.43 St James 22) 8.21 Jennings 23) 8.09 Richwood 24) 8.07 Mansfield 25) 8.00 B T Washington 26) 7.97 Avoyelles 27) 7.91 Carroll 28) 7.78 Brusly 29) 7.64 Port Allen 30) 7.56 Jena 31) 7.34 Union 32) 7.23 Marksville 33) 7.15 Sacred Heart (NO) 34) 6.62 Peabody 35) 6.38 Eunice 36) 6.38 Pine Prairie 37) 6.38 Lutcher 38) 6.36 De La Salle 39) 6.11 West Feliciana 40) 5.91 Glen Oaks 41) 5.83 St Katherine Drexel 42) 5.77 Kaplan 43) 5.58 Vidalia 44) 5.58 Franklin 45) 5.56 Sci Academy 46) 5.29 Northwest 47) 5.22 Port Barre 48) 5.20 Patterson 49) 5.06 New Orleans Military 50) 5.00 Bolton 51) 5.00 Baker 52) 5.00 North Vermilion 53) 4.85 Green Oaks 54) 4.60 Independence 55) 4.47 Buckeye 56) 4.45 North Webster 57) 4.33 Lusher Charter 58) 4.18 McMain 59) 4.05 Church Point 60) 4.00 Clark 61) 3.33 Berwick 62) 2.62 International (NO) 63) 0.00 Kipp Renaissance
Class: 2A 01) 14.71 North Caddo 02) 13.39 Red River 03) 12.53 Madison Prep 04) 12.29 St Thomas Aquinas 05) 11.66 Rayville 06) 11.22 Rapides 07) 9.34 Lakeview 08) 9.19 Lake Arthur 09) 9.11 Riverside 10) 9.00 Pickering 11) 9.00 McGehee 12) 8.97 Episcopal (BR) 13) 8.94 Mamou 14) 8.86 Doyle 15) 8.72 Menard 16) 8.50 West St John 17) 8.32 Dunham 18) 8.27 Pine 19) 7.85 St Charles 20) 7.81 Sacred Heart (VP) 21) 7.72 French Settlement 22) 7.71 Rosepine 23) 7.67 Hannan 24) 7.44 Jonesboro Hodge 25) 7.36 Mangham 26) 7.32 St Mary's Academy (NO) 27) 7.27 West St Mary 28) 7.11 Northlake Christian 29) 6.90 East Feliciana 30) 6.89 Many 31) 6.77 South Plaquemines 32) 6.62 Ouachita Christian 33) 6.54 Notre Dame 34) 6.50 Sterlington 35) 6.50 Opelousas Catholic 36) 6.33 Country Day 37) 6.31 Haynes 38) 6.29 Oakdale 39) 6.23 Kinder 40) 6.00 Delcambre 41) 5.97 Bunkie 42) 5.75 DeQuincy 43) 5.50 Ferriday 44) 5.33 Capitol 45) 5.31 Springfield 46) 5.30 St Helena Central 47) 5.18 Pope John Paul 48) 4.93 Thomas Jefferson 49) 4.91 Lee 50) 4.85 Vinton 51) 4.70 Algiers Tech 52) 4.62 Loreauville 53) 4.23 Lakeside 54) 4.20 General Trass 55) 4.17 David Thibodeaux 56) 3.92 Cohen 57) 3.91 Welsh 58) 3.91 Mentorship Academy 59) 3.80 Fisher 60) 3.65 Jeanerette 61) 3.33 Sacred Heart (GC) 62) 3.17 Northeast 63) 3.12 Catholic (NI) 64) 3.08 Christian Life 65) 2.93 Runnels 66) 2.71 Calvary Baptist
Class: 1A 01) 11.12 Arcadia 02) 10.38 Merryville 03) 10.20 Houma Christian 04) 9.69 Southern Lab 05) 9.63 North Central 06) 9.62 Montgomery 07) 9.39 Lafayette Christian 08) 9.39 Vermilion Catholic 09) 9.25 Gueydan 10) 8.54 Delhi 11) 8.53 Plain Dealing 12) 7.97 East Iberville 13) 7.79 Oak Grove 14) 7.67 Basile 15) 7.54 Tensas 16) 7.36 St Mary Natchitoches 17) 7.21 Kentwood 18) 7.19 Varnado 19) 7.18 Cedar Creek 20) 7.18 Central Catholic 21) 6.87 White Castle 22) 6.61 Oberlin 23) 6.55 Logansport 24) 6.45 Catholic (PC) 25) 6.32 LaSalle 26) 6.20 East Beauregard 27) 6.05 Homer 28) 5.90 Haynesville 29) 5.77 Block 30) 5.64 St Frederick 31) 5.64 South Cameron 32) 5.50 Crescent City 33) 5.40 Ascension Christian 34) 5.25 Grambling 35) 5.19 Hanson 36) 5.17 Ascension Catholic 37) 5.08 St Martin's 38) 5.06 Centerville 39) 5.04 Ascension Episcopal 40) 5.00 St Edmund 41) 4.89 Grand Lake 42) 4.82 Elton 43) 4.67 Delta Charter 44) 4.50 Hamilton Christian 45) 4.23 Westminster 46) 4.22 Delhi Charter 47) 4.05 St John 48) 3.86 Northwood Lena 49) 3.75 False River 50) 3.70 Ringgold 51) 3.64 Covenant Christian 52) 3.59 Lake Charles College Prep 53) 3.29 Beekman Charter 54) 3.18 Darbonne Woods 55) 2.75 Highland Baptist 56) 2.62 Sicily Island
Class: B 01) 15.39 Lacassine 02) 14.00 Florien 03) 13.92 Holden 04) 12.67 Anacoco 05) 12.42 Midland 06) 12.38 Fairview 07) 11.22 Stanley 08) 10.97 Monterey 09) 10.48 Converse 10) 10.47 Negreet 11) 10.10 Pitkin 12) 9.47 Hathaway 13) 9.40 Hornbeck 14) 9.27 Castor 15) 8.78 Choudrant 16) 8.75 Bell City 17) 8.50 Weston 18) 7.56 Avoyelles Charter 19) 6.97 Forest 20) 6.79 Zwolle 21) 6.44 Simsboro 22) 6.29 Glenmora 23) 6.28 Mt Hermon 24) 6.24 Hicks 25) 6.03 Oak Hill 26) 5.92 Quitman 27) 5.08 Doyline 28) 3.94 Grace Christian 29) 3.75 Vision Academy 30) 3.00 M L King Charter 31) 0.00 Patrick Taylor
Class: C 01) 15.65 Summerfield 02) 12.48 Pleasant Hill 03) 11.18 Plainview 04) 10.97 Simpson 05) 10.77 Atlanta 06) 9.38 Singer 07) 9.20 Epps 08) 8.91 Dodson 09) 8.76 Hackberry 10) 8.28 Starks 11) 8.12 Saline 12) 7.33 New Living Word 13) 7.08 Elizabeth 14) 7.03 Ebarb 15) 6.97 Johnson Bayou 16) 6.68 St Joseph Plaucheville 17) 6.41 Gibsland Coleman 18) 6.30 Calvin 19) 6.28 Reeves 20) 6.28 Maurepas 21) 6.21 Georgetown 22) 6.17 Harrisonburg 23) 5.73 Kilbourne 24) 5.31 Downsville 25) 5.22 Claiborne Christian 26) 4.96 Family Community 27) 4.91 Evans 28) 3.83 First Baptist Slidell 29) 3.81 Phoenix 30) 3.75 Lutheran 31) 3.00 LA School for Deaf 32) 2.65 Grand Isle 33) 0.00 Northside Christian