If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Dec 28, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   15.00  Mandeville
02)   12.94  Barbe
03)   12.19  Alexandria
04)   11.78  West Monroe
05)   11.50  Destrehan
06)   11.25  Landry Walker
07)   11.00  John Curtis
08)   10.96  Denham Springs
09)   10.88  Southwood
10)   10.76  Walker
11)   10.72  Slidell
12)   10.69  Covington
13)   10.33  Dominican
14)   10.27  Natchitoches Central
15)   10.27  Mt Carmel
16)   10.23  Thibodaux
17)   10.12  Ponchatoula
18)   10.11  Ouachita
19)    9.85  Chalmette
20)    9.43  Zachary
21)    9.33  Captain Shreve
22)    9.28  Scotlandville
23)    9.21  St Amant
24)    8.83  East Ascension
25)    8.81  Helen Cox
26)    8.70  Evangel
27)    8.68  Ruston
28)    8.63  East St John
29)    8.60  Live Oak
30)    8.54  Pineville
31)    8.50  Hammond
32)    8.42  Sulphur
33)    8.19  Lafayette
34)    7.83  Airline
35)    7.78  Northshore
36)    7.69  Fontainebleau
37)    7.58  McKinley
38)    7.57  Hahnville
39)    7.29  John Ehret
40)    7.29  Chapelle
41)    7.13  Comeaux
42)    7.04  Haughton
43)    7.03  New Iberia
44)    7.03  Dutchtown
45)    6.67  Sam Houston
46)    6.65  Terrebonne
47)    6.58  Broadmoor
48)    6.57  Acadiana
49)    6.30  St Joseph (BR)
50)    6.19  Parkway
51)    6.07  Grace King
52)    6.04  Higgins
53)    5.96  Byrd
54)    5.57  Central (BR)
55)    5.46  East Jefferson
56)    5.35  H L Bourgeois
57)    4.50  Bonnabel
58)    4.34  Central Lafourche
59)    4.14  West Jefferson
Class: 4A 01) 12.54 St Michael 02) 12.50 St Thomas More 03) 11.71 Northside 04) 11.67 Loranger 05) 11.10 Bastrop 06) 11.06 Rayne 07) 10.90 Bossier 08) 10.64 South Lafourche 09) 10.57 Karr 10) 10.29 Ursuline 11) 10.18 Cabrini 12) 9.64 Belaire 13) 9.50 Warren Easton 14) 9.46 St Scholastica 15) 9.33 West Ouachita 16) 9.19 Benton 17) 9.19 Carencro 18) 8.86 Fair Park 19) 8.84 Minden 20) 8.55 Ellender 21) 8.15 Beau Chene 22) 8.00 Plaquemine 23) 7.81 Ben Franklin 24) 7.77 St Martinville 25) 7.71 Salmen 26) 7.63 Teurlings Catholic 27) 7.53 DeRidder 28) 7.20 Morgan City 29) 7.05 Huntington 30) 7.04 Woodlawn (SH) 31) 6.97 Grant 32) 6.93 Cecilia 33) 6.86 Woodlawn (BR) 34) 6.83 Washington Marion 35) 6.50 Assumption 36) 6.38 Crowley 37) 6.38 Abbeville 38) 6.23 Riverdale 39) 6.21 Vandebilt Catholic 40) 6.14 Neville 41) 5.92 McDonogh#35 42) 5.88 Breaux Bridge 43) 5.80 LaGrange 44) 5.79 Academy of Our Lady 45) 5.67 Westgate 46) 5.62 Livonia 47) 5.62 South Terrebonne 48) 5.43 Leesville 49) 5.33 North DeSoto 50) 5.23 Lake Area New Tech 51) 5.06 Franklinton 52) 4.57 Belle Chasse 53) 4.28 Franklin Parish 54) 4.17 Tioga 55) 4.00 Tara 56) 3.88 Northwood (SH) 57) 3.86 Pearl River 58) 3.73 Opelousas 59) 3.00 Lakeshore 60) 1.50 Carver
Class: 3A 01) 11.23 E D White 02) 11.09 Iota 03) 11.06 Jewel Sumner 04) 10.41 Albany 05) 10.35 Ville Platte 06) 10.06 Erath 07) 9.89 University 08) 9.71 Iowa 09) 9.69 Madison 10) 9.69 South Beauregard 11) 9.04 Caldwell 12) 8.97 Loyola 13) 8.75 St Louis 14) 8.68 Parkview Baptist 15) 8.58 Winnfield 16) 8.37 Amite 17) 8.36 Bogalusa 18) 8.24 Wossman 19) 8.21 Donaldsonville 20) 8.19 Westlake 21) 7.96 St James 22) 7.77 B T Washington 23) 7.54 Avoyelles 24) 7.50 Jennings 25) 7.44 Carroll 26) 7.41 Port Allen 27) 7.39 Mansfield 28) 7.24 Brusly 29) 7.04 Marksville 30) 6.97 Union 31) 6.96 Sacred Heart (NO) 32) 6.93 Jena 33) 6.89 Richwood 34) 6.73 De La Salle 35) 6.54 Pine Prairie 36) 6.23 Eunice 37) 6.09 Peabody 38) 6.04 West Feliciana 39) 5.87 Lutcher 40) 5.79 St Katherine Drexel 41) 5.54 Franklin 42) 5.53 Glen Oaks 43) 5.36 Kaplan 44) 5.25 Sci Academy 45) 5.20 Patterson 46) 5.08 Vidalia 47) 5.00 Port Barre 48) 4.95 Northwest 49) 4.92 Baker 50) 4.89 New Orleans Military 51) 4.81 Independence 52) 4.80 Bolton 53) 4.73 North Vermilion 54) 4.50 Green Oaks 55) 4.23 Buckeye 56) 4.15 North Webster 57) 4.06 Lusher Charter 58) 4.00 Clark 59) 4.00 McMain 60) 3.70 Church Point 61) 3.17 Berwick 62) 2.44 International (NO)
Class: 2A 01) 13.81 North Caddo 02) 12.41 Red River 03) 11.79 Madison Prep 04) 11.69 St Thomas Aquinas 05) 11.11 Rayville 06) 10.38 Rapides 07) 8.86 Lakeview 08) 8.77 Riverside 09) 8.70 Lake Arthur 10) 8.50 McGehee 11) 8.38 Mamou 12) 8.23 Pickering 13) 8.19 Episcopal (BR) 14) 8.17 Doyle 15) 8.04 West St John 16) 7.93 Pine 17) 7.91 Menard 18) 7.77 Jonesboro Hodge 19) 7.65 Dunham 20) 7.60 Rosepine 21) 7.54 St Charles 22) 7.50 Sacred Heart (VP) 23) 7.42 Hannan 24) 7.24 St Mary's Academy (NO) 25) 6.96 West St Mary 26) 6.89 Northlake Christian 27) 6.79 Mangham 28) 6.78 East Feliciana 29) 6.50 South Plaquemines 30) 6.43 Oakdale 31) 6.23 French Settlement 32) 6.19 Sterlington 33) 6.19 Many 34) 6.11 Country Day 35) 6.08 Bunkie 36) 6.00 Kinder 37) 6.00 Opelousas Catholic 38) 5.91 Notre Dame 39) 5.79 Delcambre 40) 5.75 Haynes 41) 5.57 Ouachita Christian 42) 5.36 DeQuincy 43) 5.20 Ferriday 44) 5.10 St Helena Central 45) 5.06 Capitol 46) 4.96 Springfield 47) 4.85 Pope John Paul 48) 4.70 Algiers Tech 49) 4.64 Thomas Jefferson 50) 4.55 Loreauville 51) 4.47 Lee 52) 4.42 Vinton 53) 4.20 Lakeside 54) 3.95 General Trass 55) 3.92 Cohen 56) 3.80 Welsh 57) 3.78 David Thibodeaux 58) 3.66 Mentorship Academy 59) 3.60 Fisher 60) 3.58 Jeanerette 61) 3.00 Sacred Heart (GC) 62) 3.00 Christian Life 63) 2.93 Catholic (NI) 64) 2.88 Northeast 65) 2.71 Runnels 66) 2.64 Calvary Baptist
Class: 1A 01) 10.73 Arcadia 02) 9.71 Merryville 03) 9.67 North Central 04) 9.53 Southern Lab 05) 9.45 Houma Christian 06) 8.90 Montgomery 07) 8.86 Vermilion Catholic 08) 8.61 Lafayette Christian 09) 8.35 Gueydan 10) 8.27 Plain Dealing 11) 8.04 Delhi 12) 7.39 East Iberville 13) 7.33 Central Catholic 14) 7.21 Basile 15) 7.07 St Mary Natchitoches 16) 6.92 Kentwood 17) 6.85 Cedar Creek 18) 6.82 Tensas 19) 6.73 Varnado 20) 6.69 Catholic (PC) 21) 6.27 White Castle 22) 6.17 Oberlin 23) 6.15 Logansport 24) 5.92 LaSalle 25) 5.78 Homer 26) 5.62 Haynesville 27) 5.60 Oak Grove 28) 5.36 St Frederick 29) 5.30 Crescent City 30) 5.25 South Cameron 31) 5.17 Block 32) 5.06 Centerville 33) 5.05 Grambling 34) 5.04 Hanson 35) 4.95 Elton 36) 4.92 Delta Charter 37) 4.90 Ascension Catholic 38) 4.86 Ascension Episcopal 39) 4.83 St Martin's 40) 4.69 East Beauregard 41) 4.61 Ascension Christian 42) 4.58 Grand Lake 43) 4.55 Hamilton Christian 44) 4.31 St Edmund 45) 4.09 Westminster 46) 3.85 St John 47) 3.77 Northwood Lena 48) 3.69 Delhi Charter 49) 3.64 Covenant Christian 50) 3.60 False River 51) 3.45 Ringgold 52) 3.25 Lake Charles College Prep 53) 3.00 Beekman Charter 54) 2.88 Darbonne Woods 55) 2.75 Highland Baptist 56) 1.95 Sicily Island
Class: B 01) 14.32 Lacassine 02) 13.16 Holden 03) 13.00 Florien 04) 11.87 Fairview 05) 11.81 Midland 06) 11.70 Anacoco 07) 10.78 Stanley 08) 10.23 Monterey 09) 9.95 Converse 10) 9.75 Negreet 11) 9.75 Pitkin 12) 9.10 Castor 13) 9.03 Hornbeck 14) 8.89 Hathaway 15) 8.66 Bell City 16) 8.28 Weston 17) 7.90 Choudrant 18) 7.28 Avoyelles Charter 19) 6.53 Zwolle 20) 6.44 Forest 21) 6.19 Simsboro 22) 6.06 Glenmora 23) 5.82 Hicks 24) 5.71 Quitman 25) 5.67 Mt Hermon 26) 5.40 Oak Hill 27) 4.81 Doyline 28) 3.88 Grace Christian 29) 3.78 Vision Academy 30) 3.00 M L King Charter
Class: C 01) 15.32 Summerfield 02) 12.27 Pleasant Hill 03) 10.67 Atlanta 04) 10.64 Plainview 05) 10.59 Simpson 06) 9.00 Singer 07) 8.81 Dodson 08) 8.71 Epps 09) 8.47 Hackberry 10) 7.87 Saline 11) 7.73 Starks 12) 7.21 New Living Word 13) 6.77 Ebarb 14) 6.74 Elizabeth 15) 6.47 St Joseph Plaucheville 16) 6.44 Johnson Bayou 17) 6.16 Georgetown 18) 6.14 Gibsland Coleman 19) 5.95 Calvin 20) 5.87 Reeves 21) 5.78 Harrisonburg 22) 5.75 Maurepas 23) 5.31 Kilbourne 24) 4.96 Claiborne Christian 25) 4.83 Family Community 26) 4.78 Evans 27) 4.62 Downsville 28) 3.83 First Baptist Slidell 29) 3.81 Phoenix 30) 3.75 Lutheran 31) 3.00 LA School for Deaf 32) 2.55 Grand Isle