If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Dec 28, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   12.32  West Jefferson
02)   11.54  Natchitoches Central
03)   11.40  Southwood
04)   11.00  East Ascension
05)   10.96  St Pauls
06)   10.75  Ruston
07)   10.71  Scotlandville
08)   10.57  Pineville
09)   10.57  Comeaux
10)   10.50  Landry Walker
11)   10.29  Barbe
12)   10.29  Catholic (BR)
13)   10.29  Chalmette
14)   10.25  Central Lafourche
15)   10.07  H L Bourgeois
16)   10.04  Zachary
17)    9.82  Walker
18)    9.82  Bonnabel
19)    9.77  Ouachita
20)    9.54  St Augustine
21)    9.25  Slidell
22)    8.71  Hahnville
23)    8.55  Mandeville
24)    8.53  St Amant
25)    8.46  Lafayette
26)    8.45  Ponchatoula
27)    8.40  Terrebonne
28)    8.31  Destrehan
29)    8.31  Rummel
30)    8.17  Higgins
31)    8.08  Byrd
32)    8.04  McKinley
33)    8.00  Acadiana
34)    7.85  Central (BR)
35)    7.81  Parkway
36)    7.78  Helen Cox
37)    7.77  Thibodaux
38)    7.67  Alexandria
39)    7.65  Brother Martin
40)    7.57  East St John
41)    7.30  New Iberia
42)    7.30  John Curtis
43)    7.23  Denham Springs
44)    7.21  Captain Shreve
45)    7.19  Airline
46)    7.12  Jesuit
47)    7.00  Live Oak
48)    6.77  Holy Cross
49)    6.70  Dutchtown
50)    6.43  Hammond
51)    6.38  West Monroe
52)    6.19  Evangel
53)    6.15  East Jefferson
54)    6.06  John Ehret
55)    5.96  Fontainebleau
56)    5.81  Sulphur
57)    5.59  Broadmoor
58)    5.38  Covington
59)    5.32  Shaw
60)    5.08  Haughton
61)    5.07  Northshore
62)    4.62  Sam Houston
63)    3.41  Grace King
Class: 4A 01) 11.07 McDonogh#35 02) 10.55 St Thomas More 03) 10.33 Bossier 04) 10.21 Fair Park 05) 10.19 Belaire 06) 10.15 Ellender 07) 9.94 Leesville 08) 9.86 Huntington 09) 9.65 Plaquemine 10) 9.62 Woodlawn (SH) 11) 9.56 Crowley 12) 9.53 Breaux Bridge 13) 9.50 Tioga 14) 9.37 Carencro 15) 9.10 Karr 16) 8.85 St Martinville 17) 8.71 Ben Franklin 18) 8.29 Westgate 19) 8.23 DeRidder 20) 8.20 Abbeville 21) 8.12 Washington Marion 22) 7.92 Northside 23) 7.67 St Michael 24) 7.54 Salmen 25) 7.50 Rayne 26) 7.36 Neville 27) 7.31 Morgan City 28) 7.25 Minden 29) 7.15 Loranger 30) 7.11 Carver 31) 7.00 North DeSoto 32) 7.00 Bastrop 33) 6.93 Opelousas 34) 6.82 Benton 35) 6.80 Lake Area New Tech 36) 6.78 Woodlawn (BR) 37) 6.71 West Ouachita 38) 6.65 Franklinton 39) 6.62 LaGrange 40) 6.58 Warren Easton 41) 6.47 Grant 42) 6.39 Belle Chasse 43) 6.15 Beau Chene 44) 6.05 South Lafourche 45) 6.00 Vandebilt Catholic 46) 5.82 Tara 47) 5.73 Riverdale 48) 5.65 Livonia 49) 5.54 Assumption 50) 5.50 Lakeshore 51) 5.41 Pearl River 52) 5.36 Cecilia 53) 5.10 Teurlings Catholic 54) 4.60 Northwood (SH) 55) 4.35 South Terrebonne 56) 4.22 Franklin Parish
Class: 3A 01) 13.85 Peabody 02) 11.94 University 03) 10.25 E D White 04) 10.22 Patterson 05) 9.90 Parkview Baptist 06) 9.67 Carroll 07) 9.67 Port Allen 08) 9.67 Lutcher 09) 9.50 St Louis 10) 9.36 Jennings 11) 9.35 Wossman 12) 9.27 Mansfield 13) 9.00 De La Salle 14) 8.92 South Beauregard 15) 8.92 Brusly 16) 8.62 Albany 17) 8.55 Church Point 18) 8.54 Green Oaks 19) 8.54 Donaldsonville 20) 8.44 Eunice 21) 8.35 North Vermilion 22) 8.31 Glen Oaks 23) 8.29 Union 24) 7.93 Lusher Charter 25) 7.92 Port Barre 26) 7.75 Iowa 27) 7.46 Bogalusa 28) 7.43 Iota 29) 7.35 Pine Prairie 30) 7.35 Independence 31) 7.24 Loyola 32) 7.06 Amite 33) 6.90 Baker 34) 6.78 Ville Platte 35) 6.69 Marksville 36) 6.65 Winnfield 37) 6.55 Madison 38) 6.40 B T Washington 39) 6.38 Berwick 40) 6.29 Avoyelles 41) 6.00 Northwest 42) 5.88 Westlake 43) 5.86 Erath 44) 5.85 Jena 45) 5.79 Richwood 46) 5.65 Kipp Renaissance 47) 5.56 West Feliciana 48) 5.05 Vidalia 49) 5.00 Kaplan 50) 4.86 Buckeye 51) 4.85 St James 52) 4.58 New Orleans Military 53) 4.50 McMain 54) 4.39 Bolton 55) 4.00 International (NO) 56) 4.00 Sci Academy 57) 3.92 North Webster 58) 3.70 Caldwell 59) 3.62 Franklin 60) 3.25 Clark 61) 3.23 Jewel Sumner
Class: 2A 01) 11.61 North Caddo 02) 11.00 Many 03) 10.70 Country Day 04) 10.44 Hannan 05) 10.43 Madison Prep 06) 9.93 Riverside 07) 9.75 Christian Life 08) 9.43 Rapides 09) 9.00 Episcopal (BR) 10) 8.67 Dunham 11) 8.46 Runnels 12) 8.45 Vinton 13) 8.40 Rayville 14) 7.92 East Feliciana 15) 7.92 Sophie Wright 16) 7.90 Ferriday 17) 7.86 Ouachita Christian 18) 7.77 Newman 19) 7.57 Rosepine 20) 7.33 Loreauville 21) 7.33 Doyle 22) 7.18 Catholic (NI) 23) 7.00 Haynes 24) 6.97 David Thibodeaux 25) 6.86 St Helena Central 26) 6.42 Pickering 27) 6.35 Lakeview 28) 6.32 Pope John Paul 29) 6.25 Calvary Baptist 30) 6.25 Kinder 31) 6.15 Northlake Christian 32) 6.07 Mamou 33) 6.04 Thomas Jefferson 34) 5.96 Red River 35) 5.96 St Charles 36) 5.94 South Plaquemines 37) 5.85 Northeast 38) 5.73 West St Mary 39) 5.73 St Thomas Aquinas 40) 5.67 Fisher 41) 5.64 Capitol 42) 5.58 Lakeside 43) 5.50 Lake Arthur 44) 5.50 Mentorship Academy 45) 5.46 Menard 46) 5.45 Sterlington 47) 5.44 Jeanerette 48) 5.40 Springfield 49) 5.15 Notre Dame 50) 5.14 General Trass 51) 4.71 Welsh 52) 4.59 Bunkie 53) 4.56 Cohen 54) 4.50 Jonesboro Hodge 55) 4.47 French Settlement 56) 4.31 Mangham 57) 4.12 Sacred Heart (VP) 58) 4.09 Oakdale 59) 4.06 Pine 60) 3.92 West St John 61) 3.83 DeQuincy 62) 3.70 Lee 63) 3.54 Opelousas Catholic 64) 3.28 Algiers Tech 65) 3.21 Delcambre
Class: 1A 01) 12.55 Lafayette Christian 02) 11.46 Northwood Lena 03) 10.06 Grambling 04) 9.08 Southern Lab 05) 8.50 Vermilion Catholic 06) 8.42 Arcadia 07) 8.36 Varnado 08) 8.20 Logansport 09) 7.77 St Martin's 10) 7.73 Crescent City 11) 7.60 Sicily Island 12) 7.21 White Castle 13) 7.19 Elton 14) 7.06 East Beauregard 15) 6.96 Haynesville 16) 6.95 Grand Lake 17) 6.81 Delhi Charter 18) 6.75 Houma Christian 19) 6.36 Plain Dealing 20) 6.35 Tensas 21) 6.29 Central Catholic 22) 6.12 St Frederick 23) 6.00 LaSalle 24) 5.96 Montgomery 25) 5.80 Ascension Catholic 26) 5.77 Cedar Creek 27) 5.75 Covenant Christian 28) 5.60 Hamilton Christian 29) 5.59 Ascension Episcopal 30) 5.55 St Mary Natchitoches 31) 5.50 Block 32) 5.50 Westminster 33) 5.33 Ringgold 34) 5.30 Delta Charter 35) 5.14 Hanson 36) 5.08 Centerville 37) 5.00 Lake Charles College Prep 38) 4.95 Delhi 39) 4.95 St John 40) 4.93 North Central 41) 4.89 Catholic (PC) 42) 4.83 Gueydan 43) 4.68 Merryville 44) 4.58 South Cameron 45) 4.46 Darbonne Woods 46) 4.36 Kentwood 47) 4.33 Beekman Charter 48) 4.25 Ecole Classique 49) 4.18 Homer 50) 4.17 Oak Grove 51) 4.06 Oberlin 52) 4.00 Ridgewood 53) 3.97 East Iberville 54) 3.69 Highland Baptist 55) 3.64 Basile 56) 3.55 False River 57) 3.21 Ascension Christian 58) 2.80 St Edmund
Class: B 01) 13.31 Simsboro 02) 12.67 Fairview 03) 11.62 Zwolle 04) 11.05 Midland 05) 10.89 Weston 06) 10.73 Anacoco 07) 10.62 Grace Christian 08) 10.45 Stanley 09) 9.87 Florien 10) 9.30 Hathaway 11) 8.88 Glenmora 12) 8.87 Bell City 13) 8.76 Lacassine 14) 8.63 Avoyelles Charter 15) 7.96 Pitkin 16) 7.47 Castor 17) 7.42 Doyline 18) 7.27 Choudrant 19) 7.10 Hornbeck 20) 6.93 Episcopal Acadiana 21) 6.85 M L King Charter 22) 6.64 Vision Academy 23) 6.21 Quitman 24) 6.17 Hicks 25) 6.10 Negreet 26) 6.04 Monterey 27) 6.03 Patrick Taylor 28) 5.97 Forest 29) 5.82 Oak Hill 30) 5.68 Holden 31) 4.10 Mt Hermon 32) 4.03 Converse
Class: C 01) 14.56 Elizabeth 02) 13.35 Atlanta 03) 11.82 Summerfield 04) 10.22 Simpson 05) 9.91 Starks 06) 9.28 Jehovah Jireh 07) 9.00 Family Community 08) 8.69 Gibsland Coleman 09) 8.62 Claiborne Christian 10) 8.50 New Living Word 11) 8.44 Singer 12) 8.17 Family Christian 13) 6.88 Calvin 14) 6.83 Grand Isle 15) 6.50 Reeves 16) 6.45 Ebarb 17) 6.05 Plainview 18) 5.87 Phoenix 19) 5.86 Pleasant Hill 20) 5.59 Epps 21) 5.26 Northside Christian 22) 5.23 Saline 23) 5.11 Downsville 24) 5.03 Evans 25) 5.00 Harrisonburg 26) 5.00 Maurepas 27) 4.79 Hackberry 28) 4.62 Bishop McManus 29) 4.53 Johnson Bayou 30) 4.44 Georgetown 31) 3.86 Lutheran 32) 3.77 Kilbourne 33) 3.73 Dodson 34) 3.59 St Joseph Plaucheville 35) 3.11 First Baptist Slidell 36) 3.00 LA School for Deaf 37) 2.56 Central Jonesville