If one score is missing on your schedule, and/or if one score is missing on any of your opponents' schedules,
that means you are not receiving your full power rating credit.
Make that phone call and ask them for that missing score!

Every score is very important!

Dec 23, 2015

Class: 5A

01)   11.71  West Jefferson
02)   11.54  Natchitoches Central
03)   11.29  Southwood
04)   10.76  East Ascension
05)   10.61  Pineville
06)   10.50  Ruston
07)   10.31  Scotlandville
08)   10.27  St Pauls
09)   10.00  Landry Walker
10)    9.96  Barbe
11)    9.96  Zachary
12)    9.93  Catholic (BR)
13)    9.92  Comeaux
14)    9.75  Central Lafourche
15)    9.69  Chalmette
16)    9.65  Walker
17)    9.61  H L Bourgeois
18)    9.57  Bonnabel
19)    9.00  St Augustine
20)    8.96  Ouachita
21)    8.81  Slidell
22)    8.44  St Amant
23)    8.42  Hahnville
24)    8.40  Mandeville
25)    8.27  Ponchatoula
26)    8.22  Lafayette
27)    8.21  Byrd
28)    8.20  Terrebonne
29)    8.19  Destrehan
30)    7.92  Thibodaux
31)    7.92  Rummel
32)    7.81  Higgins
33)    7.79  McKinley
34)    7.67  Parkway
35)    7.56  Alexandria
36)    7.50  East St John
37)    7.44  John Curtis
38)    7.43  Helen Cox
39)    7.39  Acadiana
40)    7.32  Central (BR)
41)    7.25  Brother Martin
42)    7.15  Captain Shreve
43)    7.08  Denham Springs
44)    6.93  Live Oak
45)    6.79  Jesuit
46)    6.73  Airline
47)    6.50  Dutchtown
48)    6.38  New Iberia
49)    6.31  West Monroe
50)    6.29  Hammond
51)    6.25  John Ehret
52)    6.07  East Jefferson
53)    6.04  Evangel
54)    6.04  Holy Cross
55)    5.78  Sulphur
56)    5.67  Fontainebleau
57)    5.53  Broadmoor
58)    5.36  Covington
59)    4.95  Shaw
60)    4.92  Haughton
61)    4.62  Sam Houston
62)    4.29  Northshore
63)    3.25  Grace King
Class: 4A 01) 10.69 McDonogh#35 02) 10.40 Ellender 03) 10.29 Bossier 04) 10.08 Tioga 05) 10.06 St Thomas More 06) 9.96 Belaire 07) 9.82 Fair Park 08) 9.75 Leesville 09) 9.60 Woodlawn (SH) 10) 9.50 Breaux Bridge 11) 9.44 Crowley 12) 9.20 Huntington 13) 9.00 Plaquemine 14) 8.86 Carencro 15) 8.57 Karr 16) 8.55 Ben Franklin 17) 8.50 St Martinville 18) 8.23 DeRidder 19) 8.14 Northside 20) 8.00 Abbeville 21) 7.69 Washington Marion 22) 7.30 Westgate 23) 7.29 Neville 24) 7.29 St Michael 25) 7.21 Rayne 26) 7.08 Loranger 27) 7.08 Salmen 28) 7.07 Carver 29) 7.04 Opelousas 30) 7.03 Morgan City 31) 7.00 Minden 32) 6.88 North DeSoto 33) 6.82 Bastrop 34) 6.70 Woodlawn (BR) 35) 6.59 West Ouachita 36) 6.57 Lake Area New Tech 37) 6.39 Belle Chasse 38) 6.38 LaGrange 39) 6.27 Grant 40) 6.25 Benton 41) 6.17 Franklinton 42) 6.09 Warren Easton 43) 5.92 Vandebilt Catholic 44) 5.90 Beau Chene 45) 5.80 South Lafourche 46) 5.70 Tara 47) 5.54 Livonia 48) 5.50 Cecilia 49) 5.50 Riverdale 50) 5.41 Lakeshore 51) 5.38 Assumption 52) 5.00 Teurlings Catholic 53) 4.91 Pearl River 54) 4.33 Northwood (SH) 55) 4.31 South Terrebonne 56) 4.06 Franklin Parish
Class: 3A 01) 13.38 Peabody 02) 11.25 University 03) 10.12 E D White 04) 10.00 Patterson 05) 9.70 Parkview Baptist 06) 9.42 Carroll 07) 9.31 St Louis 08) 9.29 Lutcher 09) 9.12 Port Allen 10) 9.04 Wossman 11) 9.00 De La Salle 12) 8.93 Eunice 13) 8.88 South Beauregard 14) 8.83 Mansfield 15) 8.72 Albany 16) 8.58 Brusly 17) 8.56 Jennings 18) 8.55 Church Point 19) 8.15 North Vermilion 20) 8.14 Union 21) 8.12 Donaldsonville 22) 8.09 Green Oaks 23) 8.00 Glen Oaks 24) 7.92 Port Barre 25) 7.57 Lusher Charter 26) 7.43 Iota 27) 7.38 Bogalusa 28) 7.27 Independence 29) 7.20 Iowa 30) 7.15 Pine Prairie 31) 7.10 Amite 32) 7.00 Loyola 33) 6.78 Ville Platte 34) 6.73 Baker 35) 6.50 Winnfield 36) 6.45 Madison 37) 6.28 Berwick 38) 6.22 B T Washington 39) 6.18 Avoyelles 40) 6.15 Erath 41) 6.04 Marksville 42) 5.81 Northwest 43) 5.79 Westlake 44) 5.77 Jena 45) 5.65 Richwood 46) 5.55 Kipp Renaissance 47) 5.31 West Feliciana 48) 4.90 Vidalia 49) 4.88 Kaplan 50) 4.69 St James 51) 4.54 Buckeye 52) 4.38 New Orleans Military 53) 4.28 Bolton 54) 4.21 McMain 55) 4.00 Sci Academy 56) 3.92 International (NO) 57) 3.70 North Webster 58) 3.58 Franklin 59) 3.39 Caldwell 60) 3.27 Clark 61) 3.08 Jewel Sumner
Class: 2A 01) 12.25 Many 02) 10.88 North Caddo 03) 10.44 Hannan 04) 10.10 Country Day 05) 9.93 Madison Prep 06) 9.75 Christian Life 07) 9.57 Riverside 08) 9.23 Rapides 09) 8.79 Episcopal (BR) 10) 8.46 Runnels 11) 8.45 Vinton 12) 8.43 Dunham 13) 8.21 Rayville 14) 7.90 Ferriday 15) 7.86 Sophie Wright 16) 7.71 Ouachita Christian 17) 7.69 Rosepine 18) 7.54 Loreauville 19) 7.50 Newman 20) 7.40 Catholic (NI) 21) 7.38 East Feliciana 22) 7.30 Doyle 23) 7.21 David Thibodeaux 24) 6.90 Haynes 25) 6.64 St Helena Central 26) 6.42 Pickering 27) 6.29 Thomas Jefferson 28) 6.20 Lakeview 29) 6.08 Kinder 30) 6.04 Red River 31) 6.04 Mamou 32) 6.00 Calvary Baptist 33) 6.00 South Plaquemines 34) 5.88 Pope John Paul 35) 5.77 Northeast 36) 5.73 West St Mary 37) 5.72 Northlake Christian 38) 5.67 Menard 39) 5.67 Fisher 40) 5.50 Capitol 41) 5.45 St Thomas Aquinas 42) 5.42 Lakeside 43) 5.42 St Charles 44) 5.40 Springfield 45) 5.36 Sterlington 46) 5.29 Mentorship Academy 47) 5.28 Jeanerette 48) 5.12 Notre Dame 49) 5.08 Lake Arthur 50) 4.95 General Trass 51) 4.69 Jonesboro Hodge 52) 4.50 Welsh 53) 4.44 Bunkie 54) 4.42 French Settlement 55) 4.38 Cohen 56) 4.19 Mangham 57) 4.12 Sacred Heart (VP) 58) 4.00 Pine 59) 3.86 DeQuincy 60) 3.83 Oakdale 61) 3.80 West St John 62) 3.68 Opelousas Catholic 63) 3.58 Lee 64) 3.22 Algiers Tech 65) 3.14 Delcambre
Class: 1A 01) 11.42 Northwood Lena 02) 11.33 Lafayette Christian 03) 10.32 Grambling 04) 8.79 Southern Lab 05) 8.50 Vermilion Catholic 06) 8.15 Logansport 07) 8.14 Varnado 08) 7.86 Arcadia 09) 7.68 St Martin's 10) 7.62 Crescent City 11) 7.60 Sicily Island 12) 6.94 East Beauregard 13) 6.88 White Castle 14) 6.82 Houma Christian 15) 6.81 Delhi Charter 16) 6.77 Grand Lake 17) 6.71 Haynesville 18) 6.41 Elton 19) 6.38 Plain Dealing 20) 6.35 Tensas 21) 6.29 Central Catholic 22) 6.12 St Frederick 23) 5.90 LaSalle 24) 5.82 Montgomery 25) 5.77 Covenant Christian 26) 5.73 Cedar Creek 27) 5.65 Ascension Catholic 28) 5.55 St Mary Natchitoches 29) 5.50 Block 30) 5.44 Westminster 31) 5.36 Lake Charles College Prep 32) 5.33 Hamilton Christian 33) 5.30 Delta Charter 34) 5.30 Ascension Episcopal 35) 5.23 Ringgold 36) 5.14 Hanson 37) 5.08 Centerville 38) 4.89 Catholic (PC) 39) 4.85 North Central 40) 4.83 Gueydan 41) 4.82 St John 42) 4.72 Delhi 43) 4.68 Merryville 44) 4.58 South Cameron 45) 4.55 Kentwood 46) 4.38 Darbonne Woods 47) 4.33 Beekman Charter 48) 4.19 Ecole Classique 49) 4.17 Oak Grove 50) 4.05 Homer 51) 4.00 Oberlin 52) 4.00 Ridgewood 53) 3.71 Basile 54) 3.69 East Iberville 55) 3.69 Highland Baptist 56) 3.55 False River 57) 3.25 Ascension Christian 58) 2.73 St Edmund
Class: B 01) 13.22 Simsboro 02) 12.65 Fairview 03) 11.54 Zwolle 04) 10.87 Midland 05) 10.84 Weston 06) 10.66 Anacoco 07) 10.56 Grace Christian 08) 10.30 Stanley 09) 9.83 Florien 10) 9.20 Hathaway 11) 8.79 Glenmora 12) 8.76 Bell City 13) 8.68 Lacassine 14) 8.53 Avoyelles Charter 15) 7.89 Pitkin 16) 7.50 Doyline 17) 7.47 Castor 18) 7.23 Choudrant 19) 7.15 Episcopal Acadiana 20) 7.05 Hornbeck 21) 6.82 M L King Charter 22) 6.55 Vision Academy 23) 6.21 Quitman 24) 6.12 Hicks 25) 6.03 Negreet 26) 6.03 Patrick Taylor 27) 6.00 Monterey 28) 5.97 Forest 29) 5.75 Oak Hill 30) 5.65 Holden 31) 4.00 Converse 32) 4.00 Mt Hermon
Class: C 01) 14.56 Elizabeth 02) 13.26 Atlanta 03) 11.82 Summerfield 04) 10.00 Simpson 05) 9.87 Starks 06) 9.25 Jehovah Jireh 07) 9.00 Gibsland Coleman 08) 9.00 Family Community 09) 8.58 Claiborne Christian 10) 8.44 Singer 11) 8.30 New Living Word 12) 8.15 Family Christian 13) 6.83 Grand Isle 14) 6.82 Calvin 15) 6.50 Reeves 16) 6.42 Ebarb 17) 5.98 Plainview 18) 5.87 Phoenix 19) 5.86 Pleasant Hill 20) 5.66 Northside Christian 21) 5.50 Epps 22) 5.29 Maurepas 23) 5.20 Saline 24) 5.11 Downsville 25) 5.03 Evans 26) 4.97 Harrisonburg 27) 4.79 Hackberry 28) 4.62 Bishop McManus 29) 4.60 Georgetown 30) 4.44 Johnson Bayou 31) 3.86 Lutheran 32) 3.70 Dodson 33) 3.69 Kilbourne 34) 3.59 St Joseph Plaucheville 35) 3.11 First Baptist Slidell 36) 3.00 LA School for Deaf 37) 2.50 Central Jonesville